official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TORRES CASAS Aniol
2004
ESP
1:41.97
69.64
2
GONZALVEZ Daniel
2003
ESP
+1.33
79.16
3
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+1.39
79.59
4
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
+2.28
85.96
5
ERGUIN Mikel
2000
ESP
+2.63
88.47
6
ALVAREZ ANTUNA Aritz
2003
AND
+2.64
88.54
7
ARRUEBO Guillermo
2003
ESP
+5.25
107.22
8
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
+7.36
122.33
9
DIAZ HERRERA Rafael
2004
ESP
+8.10
127.63
10
IZQUIERDO Luis
2003
ESP
+8.20
128.34
11
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+8.42
129.92
12
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ Inaki
2003
ESP
+8.90
133.35
13
BERTRAN Adria
1995
ESP
+10.17
142.45
14
FONSECA GUERRA Joel
2003
AND
+11.01
148.46
15
PEREZ AREVALO Albert
2003
ESP
+11.72
153.54
16
SOLER Arnau
1994
ESP
+12.34
157.98
17
OLIVER Albert
2003
ESP
+12.81
161.35
18
FORNESA Dionis
2002
ESP
+12.90
161.99
19
PANIAGUA Alex
2002
ESP
+13.05
163.06
20
SISNIEGA Gonzalo
2001
ESP
+13.73
167.93
21
CASTELL GAJA Marti
2004
ESP
+14.05
170.22
22
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
+14.61
174.23
23
BOREN Pol
2002
ESP
+15.53
180.82
24
VARGAS BOURGUET Martin
1999
AND
+17.27
193.28
25
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
+17.75
196.71
26
SALINAS Ander
2002
ESP
+18.14
199.50
27
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA Mikel
2002
ESP
+19.57
209.74
28
MARTINEZ POLO Samuel
2004
ESP
+20.32
215.11
29
FLETA HOSPITAL Oscar
2004
ESP
+22.30
229.28
30
SANCHO LEAL Ventura
2004
AND
+22.74
232.43
31
POCIELLO MELERO David
2003
ESP
+24.81
247.25
32
HERNANDIS FERRER Glenn
2004
AND
+25.21
250.12
33
PARSOIRE Leandre
2004
AND
+26.48
259.21
34
TORRELLES AYMERICH Jan
2004
ESP
+28.22
271.67
35
ROS Gerard
2003
ESP
+28.87
276.32
36
ERDOZAIN BARBER Pablo
2004
ESP
+31.47
294.93
37
DIEZ BERISTAIN Pablo
2004
ESP
+41.72
368.31
38
PEREZ DEL MOLINO Gonzalo
2004
ESP
+52.47
445.27
39
GONZALEZ ALCON Juan
2004
ESP
+56.87
476.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FERNANDEZ PAEZ Marc
2004
AND
FURRIOL TORRELL Lluis
2001
ESP
SOLER RULLIER Carles
2002
AND
BARATA CARLOS
2004
ESP
MARISTANY BRENDLE Marcos
2004
ESP
CARO PRATS Xisco
2004
ESP
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
ROCA Victor
2002
ESP
PLEGUEZUELOS RICO Pablo Nicolas
2004
ESP
ARANDA GOMEZ Diego
2004
ESP
SANTIVERI SABATE Nil
2004
ESP
ESCABROS GONZALEZ Iu
2003
AND
GUTIERREZ Gabriel
2000
ESP
JAEN Ferran
2002
ESP
SAN JOSE ONCINA Sergio
2004
ESP
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
BELLVIS Juan
2001
ESP
ABAJO Alberto
2002
ESP
MARCET Tommy
2002
ESP
MARTINEZ SOLER-DUFFO Hugo
2003
ESP
GIL SIXTO Cerni
2004
AND
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
NUNEZ ALONSO Jaume
2003
AND
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
GARITANO Mikel
2003
ESP
ALBERTIN Pablo
2002
ESP
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
ESPANA Ari
2002
ESP
MONTI Fernando
2001
ARG
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
Did not start 1st run