official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
1:29.09
5.00
2
ZINGRE-GRAF Gabriela
1970
SUI
+1.69
15.62
3
ACCOLA Martina
1969
SUI
+2.12
18.33
4
NEUENSCHWANDER Katrin
1971
SUI
+2.18
18.70
5
LAMBRIGGER Karin
1972
SUI
+2.63
21.53
6
SHAFFER Alexandra
1976
USA
+3.36
26.12
7
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+3.70
28.26
8
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
+3.78
28.76
9
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+3.99
30.08
10
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+4.06
30.52
11
LALIVE Caroline
1979
USA
+4.77
34.98
12
FAESSLER Petra
1976
SUI
+5.60
40.20
13
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
+5.73
41.02
14
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+5.94
42.34
15
SEKI Rina
1976
JPN
+6.69
47.05
16
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
+6.92
48.50
17
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+7.16
50.01
18
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
+7.22
50.38
19
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
+8.23
56.73
20
COLLINS Jennifer
1975
USA
+8.29
57.11
21
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+8.35
57.49
22
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
+8.56
58.81
23
MENDES Jonna
1979
USA
+8.88
60.82
24
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+9.13
62.39
25
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
+9.27
63.27
26
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+9.38
63.96
26
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
+9.38
63.96
28
SEEWER Rita
1978
SUI
+9.72
66.10
29
REPAS Brigit
1976
CAN
+9.83
66.79
30
UNGER Zoe
1979
CAN
+10.62
71.75
31
CAMASTRAL Sereina
1980
SUI
+10.64
71.88
32
ZELLER Carolin
1979
SUI
+10.82
73.01
33
RUCHONNET Ludivine
1976
FRA
+10.92
73.64
34
KIENER Barbara
1979
SUI
+11.10
74.77
35
AESCHLIMANN Martina
1980
SUI
+12.53
83.76
36
HOVERSTEN Tiffany
1979
USA
+12.85
85.77
37
KURATH Andrea
1978
SUI
+12.91
86.15
38
ELMER Regina
1979
SUI
+13.62
90.61
39
PERREN Sarah
1978
SUI
+14.05
93.32
40
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
+14.06
93.38
41
LUEOEND Anita
1981
SUI
+14.56
96.52
42
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
+14.67
97.21
43
BISSIG Sabine
1981
SUI
+14.87
98.47
44
STEFFEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+15.04
99.54
45
OEHRLI Magali
1979
SUI
+15.06
99.66
46
BURGENER Joelle
1981
SUI
+15.14
100.17
47
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
+15.17
100.36
48
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
+15.31
101.24
49
SATO Miyuki
1979
JPN
+15.56
102.81
50
NIEDERER Nicole
1980
SUI
+15.62
103.18
51
ISEPPI Lara
1981
SUI
+15.69
103.62
52
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+15.98
105.45
53
SMOLE Nathalie
1980
SUI
+16.01
105.64
54
MERMOD Myriam
1979
SUI
+16.03
105.76
55
DOMINIONI Petra
1980
SUI
+16.31
107.52
56
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+16.32
107.58
57
THOMA Corinne
1981
SUI
+16.96
111.61
58
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
+16.98
111.73
59
BARELLI Verena
1979
SUI
+17.11
112.55
60
FUMEAUX Joelle
1980
SUI
+17.89
117.45
61
LANFRANCHI Nadia
1980
SUI
+18.30
120.03
62
LUSSI Sara
1978
SUI
+18.53
121.48
63
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+18.63
122.10
63
ZENKLUSEN Stefanie
1979
SUI
+18.63
122.10
65
CAVALLI Paola
1979
SUI
+18.66
122.29
66
STAEHLI Simona
1979
SUI
+18.84
123.42
67
MUELLER Michele
1981
SUI
+18.86
123.55
68
KLOSSNER Susanna
1980
SUI
+19.51
127.64
69
KOPP Celine
1981
FRA
+20.03
130.90
70
RAGETH Claudia
1981
SUI
+20.32
132.73
71
MATHIEU Stephanie
1981
SUI
+20.66
134.86
72
FREUDRICH Vanessa
1981
SUI
+21.04
137.25
73
GENOLET Emilie
1981
SUI
+21.87
142.47
74
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
+21.92
142.78
75
GASSNER Martina
1981
LIE
+23.83
154.79
76
GASSNER Jasmine
1981
LIE
+25.08
162.65
77
FRIEDLI Martina
1981
SUI
+29.93
193.13
Did not finish 2nd run
APERTET Marie
1981
FRA
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
BAUMGARTNER Corinne
1979
SUI
BESSON Joelle
1978
SUI
BINZEGGER Daniela
1979
SUI
BLASCO Ingrid
1979
FRA
BORCARD Marilyn
1981
SUI
CHIESA Manuela
1975
SUI
DAEPP Claudia
1976
SUI
DELALANDE Sandie
1981
FRA
GANONG Megan
1979
USA
GRUBER Dominique
1974
SUI
HOWARD Alicia
1978
USA
JAY Sandra
1978
FRA
LUCINE Aude
1977
FRA
MICHEL Carine
1977
SUI
NEF Sonja
1972
SUI
REICHENBACH Selina
1980
SUI
REYMOND Sandra
1972
SUI
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
SCHILD Karin
1980
SUI
STOLL Eva
1981
SUI
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AELLEN Gaby
1980
SUI
ALIG Nicole
1980
SUI
BARGOT Leonie
1981
FRA
BAUMGARTNER Eva
1980
SUI
BEHAN Kelly
1978
CAN
BRANDT Cornelia
1980
SUI
BRAWAND Martina
1980
SUI
BURCH Sybille
1981
SUI
BUTTNER Veronique
1978
FRA
DISCH Sandra
1981
SUI
ELMER Barbara
1978
SUI
FAVRE Christella
1980
SUI
FERGUSON Linsey
1978
CAN
FOURNIER Carole
1979
SUI
GOOD Doris
1977
SUI
GREDIG Christiane
1979
SUI
HARTMANN Fabienne
1981
SUI
JAEGER Melanie
1981
SUI
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
LANZA Lydie
1981
FRA
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
ROLLI Brigitte
1979
SUI
ROSENBLATT Nadine
1981
SUI
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
SKOGLUND Tatum
1978
USA
STOFFEL Beata
1979
SUI
WEISSEN Sandra
1980
SUI
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Tamara
1980
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run