official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
1:34.54
47.13
2
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse
2003
CAN
+0.64
52.07
3
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
+0.71
52.61
4
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+1.03
55.08
5
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+1.62
59.64
6
EMOND Antoine
2000
CAN
+2.26
64.58
7
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
+2.92
69.68
8
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+2.93
69.75
9
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+3.12
71.22
10
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
+3.86
76.94
11
BOWES Finn
2001
AUS
+3.88
77.09
12
OSTOJIC Nicholas
2001
CAN
+4.02
78.17
13
MOLESKY Daniel
2001
CAN
+4.13
79.02
14
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+4.20
79.56
15
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
+4.80
84.19
16
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+5.15
86.90
17
PETER Noe
2002
SUI
+5.47
89.37
18
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
+5.49
89.52
19
BERTRAND Victor
2003
FRA
+5.73
91.37
20
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
+5.83
92.15
21
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
+5.85
92.30
22
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
+5.86
92.38
23
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+6.05
93.85
23
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
+6.05
93.85
25
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+6.18
94.85
26
MCKINLAY Thomas
2004
CAN
+6.27
95.54
27
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
+6.99
101.10
28
CORRIVEAU Mathis
2004
CAN
+7.14
102.26
29
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
+7.52
105.20
30
SIMARD Philippe
2005
CAN
+7.56
105.51
31
JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU Noah
2004
CAN
+7.66
106.28
32
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+7.69
106.51
33
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
+7.73
106.82
34
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
+7.88
107.98
35
PROUVOST Lucas
2003
FRA
+8.11
109.75
36
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
+8.15
110.06
37
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
+8.30
111.22
38
L ECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
+8.42
112.15
39
FRAPPIER William-Alexis
2004
CAN
+9.60
121.26
40
LEITNER Brandon
2002
PHI
+9.84
123.11
41
MURPHY Max
2004
CAN
+10.24
126.20
42
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
+10.95
131.68
43
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
+11.00
132.07
44
GRAF Charlie
2004
CAN
+11.04
132.38
45
YOUNG Taiga
2004
CAN
+11.94
139.33
46
ROBITAILLE Philippe
2005
CAN
+12.89
146.66
47
GUILLEMETTE Fabrice
2004
CAN
+13.37
150.37
48
KNOBLOCH Jackson
2005
USA
+13.41
150.68
49
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
+13.61
152.22
50
DAVEY Oliver
2003
CAN
+14.01
155.31
51
MORENCY Nathan
2005
CAN
+14.03
155.46
52
SANDVOLD-RHEAUME Isaac
2004
CAN
+14.48
158.94
53
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
+14.80
161.41
54
GAUTHIER Zachary
2001
CAN
+15.42
166.20
55
TAPIERO Daniel
2004
CAN
+15.76
168.82
56
HOGUE Simon-Olivier
2005
CAN
+15.92
170.06
57
STEFANAKOS Caleb
2005
USA
+16.19
172.14
58
LAPOINTE Justin
2005
CAN
+16.61
175.39
59
MULLINS Rhys
2003
CAN
+16.83
177.08
60
JAGURA William
2003
CAN
+16.90
177.63
61
PRUDHOMME Felix
2004
CAN
+17.73
184.03
62
CARNAHAN Jack
2003
CAN
+17.84
184.88
63
LANIEL Loric
2004
CAN
+18.23
187.89
64
DAIGLE Ross
2005
CAN
+18.41
189.28
65
BOLDUC Guillaume
2004
CAN
+19.07
194.38
66
MCKELLAR Ross
2005
CAN
+19.81
200.09
67
GRENIER-GAGNON Etienne
2005
CAN
+20.24
203.42
68
BROCHU Edouard
2005
CAN
+22.02
217.16
69
KELLY Benjamin
2004
CAN
+22.14
218.09
70
VERONNEAU Justin
2005
CAN
+25.94
247.43
71
MEADUS Luke
2003
CAN
+27.82
261.94
72
HANKAI Jacob
2004
CAN
+30.30
281.09
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARTEL Emile
2005
CAN
LAPLUME Nicholas
2005
CAN
CHAREST Pierick
2004
CAN
LEPAGE Felix
2004
CAN
GERMAIN Jean-Carl
2004
CAN
CARRIERE Raphael
2005
CAN
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
BEAUVAIS Luca
2005
CAN
BARTUMEU RAMENTOL Marcel
2005
AND
SABOURIN Ricardo
2005
CAN
KIM-GAGNON Alexander
2005
CAN
BOSSE Samuel
2003
CAN
FONTAINE Thomas
2002
CAN
VENNE Alaric
2000
CAN
ACTON Sydney
2005
CAN
LINDELOF Lake
2003
USA
GRIEVE Jensen
2003
CAN
DURIVAGE Jerome Lee
2003
CAN
DORE Leo-Pier
2005
CAN
ISBESTER Isaac
2004
CAN
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
WELSH Graham
2004
CAN
JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks
2003
CAN
JOMPHE-RICCHI Emile
2005
CAN
CURRIE Euan
2004
CAN
ARBEC Mikael
2004
CAN
LAVIGNE Lucas
2003
CAN
TREMBLAY Etienne
2004
CAN
APPLEGATH Liam
2001
CAN
WALLACE Ben
2003
CAN
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
SOMERS Angus
2004
CAN
GATCLIFFE James
2003
CAN
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
BRUNET Julian
2004
CAN
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
CULVER Hugo
2004
CAN
LABELLE Francois
2003
CAN
KFOURY Noah
2004
CAN
KRESS Colin
2003
CAN
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run