official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WEBSTER Benjamin F
1975
USA
1:32.64
44.09
2
KLINE John
1976
USA
+0.41
46.61
3
REIGLE Jamieson
1976
CAN
+0.46
46.92
4
COMEY Zachary
1975
USA
+0.61
47.84
5
REGAN Matt
1974
USA
+0.98
50.12
6
SCHMIDINGER Erich
1975
USA
+1.40
52.70
7
ZWIEJSKI Maciek
1977
CAN
+1.42
52.83
8
DRUMMOND Dana
1979
USA
+2.88
61.81
9
GILBERTSON Joseph
1974
USA
+3.09
63.10
10
POLICK Michael
1975
USA
+3.94
68.33
11
DEVENDORF Don
1975
USA
+3.96
68.46
12
CONRAD Tyler
1978
USA
+4.02
68.82
13
IPPOLITO Jeffrey
1976
USA
+4.10
69.32
14
ROHRER Jahi
1978
USA
+4.43
71.35
15
WALL Bradley
1979
AUS
+4.44
71.41
16
KITAMURA Jou
1976
JPN
+4.47
71.59
17
SULLIVAN Ben
1977
USA
+5.63
78.73
18
O CONNOR Daniel
1973
USA
+6.93
86.73
19
THOMAS Benjamin
1978
USA
+7.17
88.21
20
BORGIA Bryan
1976
USA
+7.97
93.13
21
OTANI Yusuke
1976
JPN
+8.49
96.33
22
NORTON Andrew
1979
USA
+8.60
97.00
23
BAILEY Scott
1979
USA
+8.81
98.30
24
LINCOLN Andrew
1978
USA
+9.02
99.59
25
DRUMMOND Drew
1979
USA
+9.22
100.82
26
RISS David G f
1979
USA
+10.09
106.17
27
RUSSEL Anthony
1979
FRA
+10.44
108.33
28
LAFOLEY J Ryan
1978
USA
+11.37
114.05
29
COLOGNESI Jesse R
1979
USA
+12.07
118.35
30
GARCIA Brandon
1977
USA
+12.29
119.71
31
WARD Abiri
1979
USA
+12.63
121.80
32
NEALON Brian
1979
USA
+12.88
123.34
33
SWAFFIELD JR William
1979
USA
+13.06
124.45
34
DUNLEAVY Dana
1978
USA
+13.54
127.40
35
MARSHALL Jesse
1980
USA
+13.68
128.26
36
EHRINGER David G
1979
USA
+14.25
131.77
37
KALTSAS Hunter G
1980
USA
+15.24
137.86
38
SULLIVAN Eben
1979
USA
+15.32
138.35
39
COLLIER Erik W
1980
USA
+15.48
139.34
40
HOWES Rich
1977
USA
+15.94
142.17
41
BROADHEAD Mark R.
1901
USA
+16.29
144.32
42
WARING Michael
1980
USA
+16.73
147.03
43
DURAN Michael
1980
USA
+16.80
147.46
44
HARVEY Brett
1980
USA
+17.39
151.09
45
NOLAND Rhett
1977
USA
+17.61
152.44
46
PIGMANS Erik
1901
USA
+17.86
153.98
47
BOBELA David C
1979
USA
+18.51
157.98
48
WELCH Brian P
1979
USA
+18.67
158.96
49
ONOZUKA Toshimitsu
1979
JPN
+19.45
163.76
50
VAIL Jeremy
1977
USA
+20.56
170.59
51
STAGERS Nicholas D
1979
USA
+21.60
176.99
52
DAVIS Simon
1979
GBR
+21.75
177.91
53
BALIT Carl
1980
CAN
+22.31
181.36
54
RUDOLPH Benjamin
1977
DEN
+22.75
184.07
55
TANKERSLEY Jay
1977
USA
+22.95
185.30
56
ANDERSON Stephen
1975
USA
+24.26
193.36
57
TANKERSLEY Andy
1978
USA
+25.07
198.34
58
KOSKO Craig A
1979
USA
+25.19
199.08
59
MCKENZIE Jason
1978
USA
+28.36
218.58
60
HYCHALK Daniel
1978
USA
+33.58
250.70
Did not finish 2nd run
BAUER Matthew
1975
USA
BETHKE Brian
1978
USA
BROWN Hunter M
1980
USA
CONNORS Patrick
1977
USA
CROUCH Daniel
1979
GBR
ECHO Ryan P
1979
USA
ERDMAN Taylor
1980
USA
IRELAND Tim
1976
USA
LOCHER Ryan
1978
USA
MARSHALL Andrew
1979
USA
MCCOLLOM Eric
1979
USA
NASVESCHUK Chris
1978
USA
SAKAGUCHI Ken
1976
JPN
SCHOFIELD Seth
1976
USA
WEST Jeremiah
1980
USA
YAMAGUCHI Nobuki
1977
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDREE Travis
1979
USA
BARBERA JR Robert A
1975
USA
BARILE Hayden
1973
USA
BATES Rufus
1977
USA
BOUTIN Francis
1980
CAN
BURNAP Giff
1974
USA
CANNING Will
1980
USA
CLIFFORD Casey
1980
USA
CRANMER Alexander
1975
GBR
DAIGNEAULT Jean Pierre
1974
CAN
DEBAETS Frederic
1976
CAN
DUDLEY Nicholas
1976
USA
EVERETT Christopher
1978
USA
FAZZINO Frank
1976
USA
FERRIGNO Drew
1978
USA
GRAY Parker K
1979
USA
GUILBERT Jason
1974
USA
GUSHIKEN Robert K R
1979
USA
HEINZ Ryan
1978
GBR
HIEBERT Luke
1979
USA
HOWELL Coby
1973
USA
JACKSON II Eric S
1978
USA
KEAVENY Jim
1978
USA
KNIGHT Splinter
1980
USA
LAMB Brian W
1975
USA
LEBLANC Daniel N
1979
USA
LEBLANC Michael
1976
USA
MARTIN J andrew
1974
USA
MCALEER Justin C
1975
USA
OTAKI Norihisa
1977
JPN
OTANI Youhei
1978
JPN
PARENT Justin
1979
USA
PENNOCK Andrew
1976
USA
REYNOLDS Steven
1976
USA
ROBINSON Ben
1974
USA
ROTHMAN Joshua L
1978
USA
SCARPONE Joseph
1977
USA
SCHAEFER Jonathan C
1980
USA
SCHIRF Michael
1979
USA
SIBLEY Gabe T.
1977
USA
SILVER Joshua
1976
USA
TARUI Takeshi
1976
JPN
TRANSUE Joshua
1980
USA
URAKI Ryuuta
1979
JPN
WEBB Kyle
1974
USA
YAMANAKA Ryan
1975
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run