official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
YARMARK Justin
1975
USA
1:44.85
37.15
2
PENNOCK Andrew
1976
USA
+0.41
39.38
3
REGAN Matt
1974
USA
+0.75
41.23
4
THOMPSON Jeremiah Kalwiki
1973
USA
+1.35
44.49
5
BARILE Hayden
1973
USA
+1.38
44.65
6
ROBINSON Ben
1974
USA
+1.74
46.61
7
LANDSTROM Jason
1974
USA
+1.77
46.77
8
RUPRECHT Peter
1976
USA
+2.24
49.33
9
GARBER Graham
1974
USA
+3.23
54.71
10
CURTIS Michael
1973
USA
+3.81
57.86
11
COMEY Zachary
1975
USA
+4.07
59.28
12
BURNAP Giff
1974
USA
+5.51
67.10
13
MC NAMARA Charlie
1972
USA
+6.28
71.29
14
TAMBLYN Chuck
1974
USA
+6.38
71.83
15
CLARK Sean
1973
USA
+6.67
73.41
16
KUJALA Michael A
1976
USA
+6.68
73.46
17
BARTLETT Stever
1974
USA
+8.26
82.05
18
BOOKER William L
1977
USA
+8.43
82.98
19
GRIFFIN Jay
1974
USA
+8.84
85.21
20
BJORK Sean
1975
USA
+8.96
85.86
21
SMITH Clement
1977
USA
+9.60
89.34
22
ANDERSON Stephen
1975
USA
+10.06
91.84
23
PIKE Joshua
1976
USA
+10.83
96.03
24
PICKETT Kina
1972
USA
+11.44
99.34
25
PERRINS Sandy
1974
USA
+11.75
101.03
26
HOWELL Coby
1973
USA
+12.41
104.61
27
BRATTBAKK Bjarne
1974
NOR
+12.76
106.52
28
RAICHE Kenneth
1975
USA
+13.45
110.27
29
NEALON Brian
1979
USA
+13.76
111.95
30
MCCLELLAN Derek
1973
USA
+14.09
113.75
31
O BRIEN Kevin
1976
USA
+14.43
115.60
32
FLYNN Kevin
1976
USA
+14.80
117.61
33
COOK Bunge
1975
USA
+15.41
120.92
34
POLICK Michael
1975
USA
+15.81
123.10
35
CHEDEL Christian
1975
CAN
+16.63
127.56
36
NEALON Jeffrey
1977
USA
+17.14
130.33
37
PLATT Ethan
USA
+18.35
136.91
38
LANGE Josh
1975
USA
+22.22
157.95
39
TULLOCH Christopher
USA
+23.19
163.22
40
APPLE Travis
1974
USA
+23.97
167.46
41
ROTHWELL Dylan
1975
USA
+25.45
175.50
42
GUILBERT Jason
1974
USA
+25.50
175.78
43
KILMAIN Bob
USA
+27.55
186.92
44
HART Richard
1974
USA
+28.51
192.14
45
GRUNER Dan
USA
+28.66
192.96
46
HURLEY Ryan
1977
USA
+29.59
198.01
47
FLOOD Randy
1974
USA
+32.34
212.96
48
BAUER Matthew
1975
USA
+34.41
224.21
49
KOLEV Kostadin I
1976
USA
+35.29
229.00
50
FAZZINO Frank
1976
USA
+36.73
236.83
51
WARE Matthew
USA
+37.68
241.99
52
BEDFORD Nate
USA
+43.85
275.53
53
ANDERSON Sam
1976
USA
+47.35
294.56
54
TUNDERMANN Jason
USA
+50.80
313.32
55
WELLS Theodore
1975
USA
+1:07.58
404.54
56
DEVENDORF Don
1975
USA
+1:13.23
435.25
57
LERAY Todd
USA
+1:31.94
536.97
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DYKSTERHOUSE Brandon
1975
USA
WIESER Paolo
1973
USA
WEBSTER Benjamin F
1975
USA
HARRIGAN Dan
1975
USA
WALKER Justin
1977
USA
PHILLIPS Christopher
1976
USA
BATES Rufus
1977
USA
HANCOCK Russ
USA
NEEVES Rand
1974
USA
EMMITT Palmer
1976
USA
SEGAL Yural
1901
USA
CALDER Adrian
USA
PELL Bryan
1972
USA
ROHRER Jahi
1978
USA
DAIGNEAULT Jean Pierre
1974
CAN
REYNOLDS Steven
1976
USA
DE IRAOLA Ignacio
1975
PUR
DILLER Ryan
1974
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run