official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GIESBRECHT Kendra
2005
CAN
1:36.36
32.76
2
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
+0.09
33.70
3
BUCHHEISTER Stella
2006
USA
+0.43
37.27
4
HECKEY Megan
2003
CAN
+0.63
39.36
5
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+0.95
42.72
6
DEHART Paige
2005
USA
+1.44
47.85
7
FROHLICH Annaliese
2004
USA
+1.50
48.48
8
LENOEL QUANG Emma
2006
USA
+1.79
51.52
9
BERGERON-SAUCIER Alyssa
2003
CAN
+2.39
57.81
10
ROBINSON Marie-Penelope
2003
CAN
+2.54
59.38
11
VOGEL Eva
2005
CAN
+3.14
65.67
12
PETER Clea
2004
SUI
+3.24
66.72
13
NODDER Alexandra
2007
CAN
+3.36
67.98
14
BOURRET Ashley
2002
CAN
+3.53
69.76
15
PARCHEWSKY Deavyn
2005
CAN
+3.89
73.53
16
CONLIFFE Alexandra
2006
CAN
+3.92
73.85
17
WAYLAND Lauren
2005
CAN
+3.96
74.27
18
DUNHAM Anna
2003
USA
+4.06
75.32
19
CAHILL Lauren
2003
USA
+4.82
83.28
20
CARDIN Aube
2005
CAN
+4.91
84.22
21
DONAHUE Beatrice
2005
CAN
+4.92
84.33
22
FORTIER Benedicte
2007
CAN
+5.01
85.27
23
GINGERICH Robyn
2006
CAN
+5.09
86.11
24
MCCONNELL Kyleigh
2006
CAN
+5.25
87.79
25
LEMIRE Sarah-Maude
2003
CAN
+5.32
88.52
26
WILDE Kiersten
2006
CAN
+5.69
92.40
27
VAN STRIEN Maxine
2004
CAN
+5.71
92.61
28
JONES Briar
2007
CAN
+5.85
94.08
29
MCAULEY Aspen
2005
USA
+6.06
96.28
30
SUTHERLAND Laine
2004
CAN
+6.68
102.78
31
HEISZ Jamie
2005
CAN
+7.12
107.39
32
CAZES Marie-Jeanne
2007
CAN
+8.07
117.35
33
SMITH Katie
2005
CAN
+8.28
119.55
34
CONACHER Magnolia
2006
CAN
+8.45
121.33
35
WALL Kenzie
2007
CAN
+8.62
123.11
36
KOPER Lauren
2002
CAN
+8.72
124.16
37
LUCE Emma
2006
CAN
+8.92
126.26
38
PFUETZNER Sophia
2007
CAN
+9.05
127.62
39
TANARA Emilie
2006
CAN
+10.21
139.78
40
SCHARLACH Meredith
2006
CAN
+10.71
145.02
41
WYSE Eva
2007
CAN
+10.92
147.22
42
KAY Charlotte
2007
CAN
+11.06
148.69
43
BRAJKOVICH Milanja
2007
CAN
+11.14
149.52
44
STEINBERG Ashley
2007
CAN
+11.75
155.92
45
BALKWILL Abigail
2004
CAN
+11.88
157.28
46
PIRIE Brooke
2005
CAN
+11.98
158.33
47
REAIN Riley
2005
CAN
+13.07
169.75
48
HENNESSEY Reese
2007
CAN
+13.16
170.70
49
HORAK Michele
2006
CAN
+15.73
197.63
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAGGAN Claire
2007
CAN
WILEY Rachel
2004
CAN
ACTON Bridget
2006
CAN
BRADFORD Monique
2007
CAN
ADAIR Aliya
2007
CAN
KALEY Hannah
2005
CAN
DIMKINA Kalina
2005
CAN
BUZDUGAN Sara
2004
CAN
RUSENSTROM Kendra
2006
CAN
HOLMES Ries
2005
CAN
SVIRKOVA Nicole
2006
CAN
PICHE Camille
2005
CAN
DURNFORD Paige
2007
CAN
PARENTEAU Laurence
2004
CAN
CARTER Sara
2005
CAN
MEUNIER Frederique
2007
CAN
OREGAN Grace
2004
CAN
HARVEY Marisol
2004
CAN
JONES Kaitee
2006
CAN
ARBEC Sarah Jane
2002
CAN
TIVILUK Rachel
2007
CAN
ESCABROS GONZALEZ Lia
2006
AND
AUDET Laeticia-Odile
2007
CAN
PARENT Maxim
2004
CAN
FAFARD Gabrielle
2001
CAN
DEFILIPPO Leah
2004
USA
CARDINAL Frederique
2000
CAN
LANG Polly
2004
CAN
COSBY Katharina
2007
USA
HUNT Mia
2003
USA
SMART Eleri
2001
CAN