official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
1:56.31
23.00
2
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+0.96
31.34
3
KIRWOOD Nick
2004
USA
+3.19
50.70
4
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+3.24
51.14
5
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+3.34
52.00
6
HAUPT Ian
2005
USA
+3.35
52.09
7
KAGAN Colin
2004
USA
+3.48
53.22
8
ZURBAY William
2005
USA
+3.55
53.83
9
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
+3.73
55.39
10
DOOLEY Everett
2005
USA
+3.82
56.17
11
PALMQUIST Jevin
2007
USA
+3.92
57.04
12
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
+4.02
57.91
13
SCHRADY Jack
2006
USA
+4.32
60.51
14
ZANNI Curtis
2006
USA
+4.34
60.69
15
SUBITH Kai
2005
USA
+4.76
64.33
16
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+4.92
65.72
17
MENNEN Thomas
2005
USA
+4.96
66.07
18
KELLY Chase
2005
USA
+5.08
67.11
19
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+5.25
68.59
20
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
+5.55
71.19
21
OTTOSSON Carl
2006
USA
+5.56
71.28
22
BORGIA Tor
2007
USA
+5.74
72.84
23
ROY William
2006
USA
+5.83
73.63
24
BEAUREGARD Adrian
2007
USA
+5.86
73.89
25
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
+6.73
81.44
26
BASSIN Matthew
2005
CAN
+7.91
91.69
27
WITHER Owen
2007
USA
+7.93
91.86
28
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+8.02
92.64
29
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+8.82
99.59
30
HOFFMAN Jack
2007
AUS
+8.83
99.68
31
CLAUSEN Gustin
2006
USA
+9.30
103.76
32
BURNS Caden
2007
USA
+9.51
105.58
33
SHELDRAKE Tucker
2002
USA
+9.67
106.97
34
PULVER Zac
2001
AUS
+10.80
116.78
35
MONTGOMERY Seth
2007
USA
+11.11
119.48
36
RAFFERTY OLSSON Aidan
2003
IRL
+11.94
126.68
37
BESSETTE Kye
2006
USA
+12.65
132.85
38
STEINER Jack
2005
USA
+13.57
140.84
39
MCGEE Nico
2005
USA
+13.89
143.62
40
LEWIS Miko
2007
USA
+13.90
143.70
41
PARAZETTE Noah
2006
USA
+13.94
144.05
42
CONLIN Stephen
2006
USA
+14.63
150.04
43
NAPOLI Enzo
2007
USA
+14.69
150.56
44
SIMISON Carson
2006
USA
+15.74
159.68
45
ZIPP Jack
2006
USA
+16.66
167.67
46
NOERDLINGER Alex
2007
USA
+16.88
169.58
47
CLUBINE Drew
2006
USA
+17.89
178.35
48
MCCUE Carson
2003
USA
+17.94
178.79
49
BRADFORD Willem
2007
USA
+17.95
178.87
50
HARBERTS Bergen
2007
USA
+18.28
181.74
51
REGRUT Henry
2005
USA
+18.44
183.13
52
GLANTZ Van
2006
USA
+19.07
188.60
53
NOURSE Myles
2005
USA
+22.87
221.60
54
PACHER-THEINBURG Clemens
2002
SUI
+22.89
221.77
55
JOHNSON Sawyer
2006
USA
+27.61
262.76
56
MELTZ Zach
2007
USA
+29.56
279.69
57
ZAWAIDEH Sharif
1980
JOR
+35.57
331.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PRYSTASH Nathan
2007
USA
CANTELE FINK Alessandro
2004
MEX
GUSTAFSON Spenser
2007
USA
PROULX Caden
2005
USA
ODELL Samuel
2006
USA
SHEPPARD Jett
2005
USA
GREEN Michael
2005
USA
WICKSTROM Grayson
2007
USA
MORGAN Viggo
2007
USA
HUTTO Sawyer
2007
USA
STRICKLER Erik
2006
USA
KENDRICK Parker
2007
USA
MACK Declan
2005
USA
PRICHARD Campbell
2005
USA
ANDRIE Henry
2006
USA
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
MORGAN Jake
2004
USA