official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
1:46.78
23.94
2
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
+0.27
25.79
3
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
+0.82
29.55
4
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+0.99
30.71
5
BRUCE Tianna
2004
USA
+2.70
42.40
6
PALMQUIST Sophia
2005
USA
+3.08
45.00
7
BROWN Brooke
2006
USA
+4.15
52.31
8
STOCKER Sophie
2005
USA
+4.46
54.43
9
WATTENMAKER Gwen
2001
USA
+5.14
59.08
10
SUTTON Zali
2003
AUS
+5.23
59.69
11
BLACKBURN Jessica
2004
USA
+5.37
60.65
12
TURNER Vivian
2007
USA
+5.75
63.25
13
MIKELL Sara Jane
2006
USA
+6.37
67.49
14
MACUGA Lauren
2002
USA
+7.07
72.27
15
CLUTE Regan
2006
USA
+7.23
73.37
16
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
+7.94
78.22
17
CUNNINGHAM Julia
2007
USA
+8.21
80.07
18
WATKINS Lowie
2006
USA
+8.29
80.61
19
GREENSLADE Mackenzie
2003
USA
+9.11
86.22
20
WALKER Taylor
2006
USA
+9.36
87.93
21
SCHWEIGER Ava
2005
USA
+10.21
93.74
22
THOMAS Kira
2007
USA
+10.24
93.95
23
SARCHETT Josie
2007
USA
+10.40
95.04
24
WOGOMAN Evalyn
2004
USA
+10.70
97.09
25
DIAMOND Whitney
2005
USA
+10.91
98.53
26
MARTIN Beatrice
2007
USA
+11.17
100.30
27
CARPENTER Autumn
2007
USA
+11.25
100.85
28
PENZE Lauren
2007
USA
+11.38
101.74
29
HONEY Lili
2005
USA
+11.78
104.47
30
WALLACE Makaela
2006
USA
+16.32
135.51
31
BECKWITH Tyne
2006
USA
+17.64
144.54
32
HOHENRIEDER Gabrielle
2007
USA
+17.89
146.24
33
SKYTTA Sophie
2007
USA
+18.54
150.69
34
KOSTUCHENKO Maisie
2007
USA
+19.72
158.76
35
MACARTNEY Piper
2006
USA
+19.82
159.44
36
JONES Campbell
2007
USA
+19.96
160.40
37
COHEN Wynter
2007
USA
+20.26
162.45
38
BARBER Evi
2006
USA
+21.11
168.26
39
FLIGOR Kate
2006
USA
+21.14
168.46
40
SRIBAR Lea
2006
SLO
+21.39
170.17
41
DUNNING Siduri
2007
USA
+23.11
181.93
42
CROSS Valerie
2007
USA
+23.32
183.37
43
MENGASON Hayden
2005
USA
+24.08
188.56
44
POTTER Anna
2006
USA
+24.34
190.34
45
CERRETTI Sophia
2006
USA
+25.85
200.66
46
LEVERATTO Sofia
2006
USA
+27.00
208.53
47
MANNELIN Kirsten
2007
DEN
+28.65
219.81
48
VAP Morgane
2005
USA
+30.83
234.71
49
PEHRSON Ruby
2007
USA
+33.09
250.16
50
DOLLAR Elianna
2006
USA
+34.67
260.96
51
GOUNARIS Melina
2006
GRE
+37.70
281.68
52
BOHNET Alison
2006
USA
+41.64
308.61
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DUNDON Sadie
2007
NZL
THOM Erin
2005
USA
PETRISKO Savannah
2007
USA
MOLLIN Allison
2004
USA
HABEN RIBEIRO Ariana
2005
POR
KAUFMAN SCHILLER Hayden
2006
USA
SERVICE Kaila
2006
NZL
COSTELLO Avery
2007
USA
GRIFFIN Bobbi Jo
2005
USA
BROMLEY Meredith
2006
USA
MURPHY Elle
2001
IRL
YOUNG Jordan
2006
USA
LENNON Arkie
2006
AUS
CURTIS Lucy
2005
USA
WIRTH Lucy
2007
USA
DENNEHY Quinn
2006
USA
WORDLEY Julia
2003
GBR
BUTZLAFF Campbell
2004
USA
NOYES Althea
2005
USA
GRAVES Shelby
2005
USA
STIEL Sara
2004
CAN
DEMBECK Abby
2005
USA
SULLIVAN Georgie
2002
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run