official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
1:52.81
29.06
2
KRAUSS Lukas
2005
GER
+0.62
34.61
3
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
+1.27
40.43
4
SIEDER Lukas
2005
ITA
+1.41
41.68
5
BRANDIS Benno
2006
GER
+1.50
42.49
6
NORYS Felix
2005
GER
+1.55
42.94
7
LIMMER Noel
2004
GER
+1.65
43.83
8
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+1.72
44.46
9
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
+1.92
46.25
10
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
+2.22
48.94
11
WEISS Sebastian
2004
GER
+2.29
49.56
12
SZCZAP Mateusz
2005
POL
+2.45
51.00
13
LODZINSKI Jan
2005
POL
+2.49
51.35
14
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+2.80
54.13
15
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+2.94
55.38
16
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
+3.24
58.07
17
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
+3.47
60.13
18
LARGE Diego
2005
FRA
+3.54
60.75
19
KLOCKE Finn
2004
GER
+3.98
64.69
20
MARCHL Julian
2007
GER
+4.01
64.96
21
WITTE Jonas
2003
GER
+4.14
66.13
22
BARCELO CASTELLET Roger
2006
ESP
+4.66
70.78
23
BERNSDORF Corbinian
2007
GER
+4.92
73.11
24
HORVATH Lars
2007
GER
+5.42
77.59
25
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
+5.60
79.20
26
MARKEFKA Jan Leonard
2006
GER
+5.65
79.65
27
LEITNER Quirin
2007
GER
+6.20
84.57
28
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+6.84
90.30
29
MOHERNDL Noah
2007
GER
+7.25
93.97
30
BIZZOZERO Michele
2004
SUI
+8.00
100.68
31
FREEAR William
2006
GBR
+8.63
106.33
32
RUECKGAUER Sebastian
2007
GER
+8.65
106.50
33
HAEUSERMANN Andri
2005
SUI
+8.80
107.85
34
TORRIANO Andrea
2006
ITA
+9.12
110.71
35
UNGER David
2003
GER
+10.73
125.13
36
KOZAMERNIK Oscar
2007
SLO
+11.01
127.63
37
MACUH Gasper
2007
SLO
+12.28
139.00
38
MAURER Julien
2006
GER
+13.75
152.17
39
ESTNER Lorenz
2007
GER
+16.31
175.09
40
HABAL-SHORE Mathias
2005
USA
+16.68
178.40
41
MEHIC Afan
2005
BIH
+16.80
179.47
42
GUERINEAU-TRANSON Keenan
2007
CAN
+17.82
188.60
43
STURHAN Nils
2007
GER
+21.47
221.28
44
STICK Ben
2006
GER
+24.23
245.99
45
MANNES Robin
2007
BEL
+24.28
246.44
46
BAL Kaan
2007
TUR
+41.35
399.27
Did not finish 2nd run
JOHN Fabio
2007
LIE
LECHNER Quirin
2007
GER
RIITSALU Renet
2006
EST
TERBECHE Younes
2005
MON
FAURE CAIRE Mattia
2006
ITA
BIELLA Francesco
2006
ITA
EVANS Elliot
2005
SWE
PALIC Daniel
2006
SVK
ANTONIAZZI Giulio
2006
ITA
TAKAHASHI Hiroki
2003
JPN
WIESLER Moritz
2006
GER
COMPLOJ Patrick
2005
ITA
EPPLE Lorenz
2005
GER
Did not finish 1st run
BARBEAU Justin
2007
CAN
JANDA David
2007
CZE
FUCHS Filip
2007
CZE
GIANESINI Noah
2007
LIE
BUSEVAC Nadir
2005
BIH
KORPAR Luka
2007
SLO
BALTES David
2007
GER
KOCMANN Josef
2007
GER
KALOMITI Roy
2007
TUR
KALTENHAEUSER Maximilian
2006
GER
SZABO-SZELYES Szilard
2006
HUN
ROHE Marius
2006
GER
VARZI Leonardo
2005
ITA
PROCTOR Emerson
2006
GBR
ZERF Georges
2007
GER
MUSSNER Joseph
2005
GER
NOVACEK Adam
2005
SVK
MARXER Samuel
2004
LIE
SCHERER Leo
2006
GER
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
POLLER Max
2005
GER
NOMOTO Kazuchika
2003
JPN
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
GUSMINI Massimiliano
2004
SUI
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run