official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
1:35.97
54.26
2
GROSSRUBATSCHER Fabio
2005
ITA
+0.08
54.87
3
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+0.26
56.24
4
JACKSON Alec
2005
NZL
+0.33
56.77
5
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
+0.46
57.76
6
VIERIN Federico
2005
ITA
+0.55
58.44
7
STAUDENMAYER Zack
2004
USA
+0.77
60.12
8
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+0.81
60.42
9
DE PIERI Vittorio
2005
ITA
+0.92
61.26
10
VAGLIO Matteo
2005
ITA
+1.38
64.76
11
CHIARAVALLI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+1.39
64.83
12
LANDINI Alberto
2006
ITA
+1.55
66.05
13
LERCHER Kilian
2005
AUT
+1.74
67.50
14
MAZZOCCHIA Francesco
2005
ITA
+1.97
69.24
15
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
+1.98
69.32
16
TORNO Tommaso Maria Renato
2004
ITA
+2.02
69.63
17
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
+2.26
71.45
18
DEGIROLAMO Ben
2003
USA
+2.42
72.67
19
KERSCHBAUMER Ivan
2005
ITA
+2.66
74.49
20
WEISSENSTEINER Patrick
2005
ITA
+2.89
76.24
21
COMPLOJ Patrick
2005
ITA
+2.96
76.78
22
JACQUEMOD Christophe
2006
ITA
+3.04
77.38
23
SEGHI Matteo
2006
ITA
+3.06
77.54
23
BENEDETTI Alberto
2003
ITA
+3.06
77.54
25
GUIDOTTI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+3.68
82.25
26
KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
2005
AUT
+5.10
93.05
27
VIVARELLI Tommaso
2002
ITA
+5.34
94.88
28
KOFLER Manuel
2005
ITA
+5.67
97.39
29
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
+6.67
105.00
30
GOESSL Florian
2002
GER
+7.00
107.51
31
VITTO MASSEI Nicolo
2006
ITA
+8.49
118.84
32
ZAMPOLINI Federico
2004
ITA
+8.58
119.52
33
FERRARI Marco Andrea
2005
ITA
+9.06
123.18
34
ROMANO Edoardo
2006
ITA
+9.23
124.47
35
SARTORI Ugo
2006
FRA
+9.41
125.84
36
PIERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+9.57
127.05
37
CIAIS Nicolas
2006
FRA
+10.13
131.31
38
SANTUCCI Edoardo
2005
ITA
+10.64
135.19
39
LERCHER Fabian
2006
AUT
+10.81
136.49
40
BACULO Gustavo
2006
ITA
+11.04
138.24
41
RUGGERI Alessandro
2006
ITA
+11.06
138.39
42
FUSETTI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+11.23
139.68
43
HISHIKI Kaoru
2003
JPN
+11.50
141.74
44
CECCARELLI Luca
2006
ITA
+11.54
142.04
45
FILIPPINI Gianfilippo
2006
ITA
+11.72
143.41
46
PORCEDDU Mario
2006
ITA
+13.28
155.27
47
ROSSI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+13.89
159.91
48
MARTINI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
+15.67
173.45
49
BASHA Faiz
2002
SGP
+18.72
196.65
50
ARRIGHI Damiano
2006
ITA
+19.97
206.16
51
D ANNA Christian
2006
ITA
+20.85
212.86
52
QUARENGHI Pierfrancesco
2006
ITA
+23.24
231.04
53
LENZI Riccardo
2006
ITA
+26.50
255.83
54
BECOCCI Dario
2006
ITA
+28.36
269.98
Did not finish 2nd run
TAMPUCCI Davide
2002
ITA
VERDE Luca
2006
ITA
MOULIN Mathis
2006
FRA
KWAK Rinze
2004
NED
DE TOMMASO Junio Valerio
2005
ITA
TSYBELENKO Roman
2004
UKR
NANNINI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
BACCI Andrea
2006
ITA
CREMONESE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
ROCHE ESPINOS Victor
2006
ESP
VINCENZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
MESTRES PLA Marcal
2005
ESP
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CASTELLI Francesco
2006
ITA
GNESI Edoardo
2006
ITA
PALAZZESCHI Alessandro
2005
ITA
PAQUIS Tao
2006
FRA
ROSTAN Hugo
2006
FRA
SCHIAFFINO Giorgio
2006
ITA
PAOLINI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
LONGOBARDI Matteo
2004
ITA
LOMBARDI Dariomarco
2004
ITA
VERARDI Davide
2004
ITA
ZAMBELLI Ettore
2006
ITA
ERCOLINI Brando
2005
ITA
CANE Marco
2004
USA
BRANCACCIO Sergio
2006
ITA
VIDA Francesco
2005
ITA
STEFANI Giovanni
2006
ITA
CUTTING Isaac
2004
IRL
DEMETZ Colin
2006
ITA
GIORGIONE Leonardo
2006
ITA
ROCCHI Gianmarco
2005
ITA
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
GORI Armando Brando
2003
ITA
COLZI Edoardo
2003
ITA
QUARANTA Alessandro
2006
ITA
GUERRAZZI Pietro
2005
ITA
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
NICOLINI Giacomo
2006
ITA
RAGONE Pietro
2006
ITA
KECERIN Grga
2004
CRO
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
VALDITARA Filippo
2004
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run