official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIMOND Pauline
2002
FRA
1:41.33
24.08
2
JALLAT Annabel
2003
FRA
+0.09
24.73
3
MERLOZ Cloe
2003
FRA
+0.30
26.24
4
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
+0.36
26.67
5
BONDARE Liene
1996
LAT
+0.45
27.32
6
TEN RAA Gwyneth
2005
LUX
+0.51
27.75
7
CARROZ Leonie
2004
FRA
+0.60
28.40
8
TESTUT-- G STYR Sara
2006
FRA
+1.38
34.02
9
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
+1.55
35.25
10
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+1.85
37.41
11
BUTLER Molly
2006
GBR
+2.00
38.49
12
VORRE Clara-Marie Holmer
2003
DEN
+2.20
39.93
13
FRAISE Chloe
2005
FRA
+2.59
42.74
14
BLANC Lola
2006
FRA
+3.30
47.85
15
ACQUISTAPACE Fiona
2006
FRA
+3.90
52.18
16
CLANCY Victoria
2004
USA
+3.92
52.32
17
MAHON Sophie
2001
AUS
+4.12
53.76
18
WELLING Maddie
2004
USA
+4.41
55.85
19
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
+4.42
55.92
20
TEN RAA Joyce
2003
LUX
+4.59
57.15
21
ASTIER Lola
2006
FRA
+4.92
59.52
22
MANNES Clementine
2005
BEL
+5.46
63.41
23
MINGUET Lou
2006
FRA
+5.57
64.21
24
NIELSEN Mai
2005
DEN
+5.72
65.29
25
REY Salome
2005
FRA
+6.60
71.63
26
TODESCHINI Celia
2006
FRA
+7.03
74.73
27
VAN PELT Elin
2005
ISL
+7.24
76.24
28
DECAUCHY Alohe
2005
FRA
+7.76
79.98
28
ARBONA Julie
2003
FRA
+7.76
79.98
30
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
2001
GRE
+7.77
80.06
31
BROWN Ruby
2007
FRA
+8.72
86.90
32
INGVADOTTIR Hjordis Birna
2000
ISL
+8.79
87.40
33
JOHANNSDOTTIR Sara Mjoll
2007
ISL
+11.25
105.13
34
GRETARSDOTTIR Thordis Helga
2006
ISL
+11.64
107.94
35
WATTERSON Mathilda
2007
NZL
+11.90
109.81
36
GUNNLAUGSDOTTIR Erla Karitas
2007
ISL
+12.49
114.06
37
WIGGINS Charlotte
2007
NZL
+12.79
116.22
38
RIDGWAY India
2007
FIN
+13.34
120.18
39
DAVIDSDOTTIR Fjola Katrin
2005
ISL
+18.93
160.46
40
THORGEIRSDOTTIR Laufey Petra
2006
ISL
+20.78
173.78
41
KING Eloise Yung Shih
2005
HKG
+23.19
191.15
42
BAUWENS Axelle
2007
BEL
+36.21
284.94
Did not finish 2nd run
BREMER-PETERSEN Filippa
2006
DEN
HVIDBAK FASTRUP My Emilie
2006
DEN
GAUTADOTTIR Snaedis Gudrun
2007
ISL
ROUSSON Julia
2007
FRA
KARLSDOTTIR Anita Ros
2004
ISL
GELBJERG-HANSEN Victoria
2007
DEN
KAUFMANN Ella
2005
CAN
STEFANSDOTTIR Rut
2006
ISL
GESTSDOTTIR Eyrun Erla
2006
ISL
LAGU Jessica
2007
FRA
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
DANIELS Daisi
2002
GBR
QUEZEL AMBRUNAZ Lea
2006
FRA
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
MURTAGH Jessica
2005
FRA
Did not finish 1st run