official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHRISTEN Eliane
1999
SUI
1:45.94
20.00
2
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+0.92
26.34
3
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+1.05
27.24
4
MAECHLER Janine
2004
SUI
+1.63
31.23
5
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
+2.05
34.13
6
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+2.20
35.16
7
JALLAT Annabel
2003
FRA
+2.27
35.64
8
CARROZ Leonie
2004
FRA
+2.61
37.98
9
HIDAS Juliette
2005
FRA
+2.62
38.05
10
TEN RAA Gwyneth
2005
LUX
+2.71
38.67
11
BONDARE Liene
1996
LAT
+2.83
39.50
12
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+2.89
39.91
13
COATESWORTH Roxy
2007
CAN
+2.98
40.53
14
BUTLER Molly
2006
GBR
+4.22
49.08
15
VORRE Clara-Marie Holmer
2003
DEN
+4.27
49.42
16
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
+4.37
50.11
17
JACQUEROUD Camille
2005
SUI
+4.58
51.56
18
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
+4.93
53.97
19
HAMON Candice
2003
FRA
+5.07
54.94
20
TESTUT-- G STYR Sara
2006
FRA
+5.09
55.07
21
JOHANSSON Annika
2006
USA
+5.21
55.90
22
CLANCY Victoria
2004
USA
+5.51
57.97
23
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
+5.58
58.45
24
ARRIGONI Alanis
2004
SUI
+5.59
58.52
25
SROBOVA Katarina
2005
SVK
+6.04
61.62
26
GUERILLOT Vanina
2002
POR
+6.38
63.96
27
SROBOVA Veronika
2006
SVK
+6.41
64.17
28
GLASSEY Lucie
2005
SUI
+6.90
67.55
29
KLOTZ Saffron
2004
CAN
+7.42
71.13
30
ROSSEL Tine
2006
SUI
+8.13
76.02
31
POWELL DOOLEY Elsa
1999
GBR
+9.46
85.19
32
DECAUCHY Alohe
2005
FRA
+9.82
87.67
33
MANNES Clementine
2005
BEL
+10.33
91.18
34
NIELSEN Mai
2005
DEN
+10.34
91.25
35
RUE DE Isabelle
2000
NED
+11.36
98.28
36
GRETARSDOTTIR Thordis Helga
2006
ISL
+11.85
101.65
37
WATTERSON Mathilda
2007
NZL
+14.03
116.68
38
FULLERTON Ruby
2006
NZL
+14.33
118.74
39
PINCHART Anthea
2007
BEL
+14.56
120.33
40
HAMON Agathe
2007
FRA
+14.79
121.91
41
WIGGINS Charlotte
2007
NZL
+15.15
124.39
42
RIDGWAY India
2007
FIN
+15.31
125.50
43
LANGENSKIOLD Amelie
2007
FIN
+16.92
136.59
44
THORGEIRSDOTTIR Laufey Petra
2006
ISL
+19.42
153.82
45
GUNNLAUGSDOTTIR Erla Karitas
2007
ISL
+19.65
155.40
46
KARLSDOTTIR Anita Ros
2004
ISL
+20.88
163.88
47
LAMBERT Maureen
2004
BEL
+21.46
167.87
48
GEERINCK Emma
2007
BEL
+22.81
177.18
49
HVIDBAK FASTRUP My Emilie
2006
DEN
+23.55
182.28
50
LUYCKX Stephanie
2003
BEL
+26.87
205.15
51
OLYSLAEGERS Charlotte
2007
BEL
+27.14
207.01
52
KING Eloise Yung Shih
2005
HKG
+27.23
207.63
53
VAN WIJMEERSCH Lore
2006
BEL
+28.87
218.93
54
BAUWENS Axelle
2007
BEL
+40.47
298.87
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BREMER-PETERSEN Filippa
2006
DEN
MARTENS Lara
2007
NED
ROUSSON Julia
2007
FRA
DUDAL Lore
2005
BEL
JOHANNSDOTTIR Sara Mjoll
2007
ISL
STEFANSDOTTIR Rut
2006
ISL
JENNINGS Emilie
2005
GBR
VAN PELT Elin
2005
ISL
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
2001
GRE
REY Salome
2005
FRA
ARBONA Julie
2003
FRA
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
WELLING Maddie
2004
USA
BLYTH Maisie
2006
GBR
FOURNIER Juliette
2007
SUI
LALIRE Marie
2005
FRA
MAHON Sophie
2001
AUS
SAWICKA Aniela
2001
POL
MERLOZ Cloe
2003
FRA
BOITEUX Louna
2002
FRA