official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JAEGER Cashton
2005
USA
1:29.89
55.68
2
HAUPT Ian
2005
USA
+0.13
56.74
3
GRZELAK Aaron
2002
USA
+0.32
58.28
4
WISER Sebastian
2005
USA
+0.38
58.77
5
SEABORG Brad
1999
USA
+0.55
60.15
6
OGAWA Kai
2005
USA
+1.17
65.18
7
STEPHEN Connor
2005
USA
+1.21
65.51
8
ZANNI Curtis
2006
USA
+1.54
68.19
9
LUNDTEIGEN Garret
1997
USA
+1.56
68.35
10
MALBOEUF Brady
2005
USA
+1.62
68.84
11
BRUCE Stewart
2006
USA
+1.65
69.08
12
KITT Aksel
2005
USA
+1.67
69.24
12
ANDRIE Henry
2006
USA
+1.67
69.24
14
GUNTHER Andrew
2006
USA
+1.90
71.11
15
STEWART Jake
2005
USA
+2.27
74.11
16
OROZCO Alex
2005
USA
+2.58
76.63
17
QIE Jaggen
2005
USA
+2.66
77.28
18
REENTS Jackson
2005
USA
+2.68
77.44
19
KAGAN Colin
2004
USA
+2.73
77.85
20
PETKOV Anthony
2005
BUL
+2.74
77.93
21
FLEISCHER Jonah
2005
USA
+2.84
78.74
22
ANDRIE Stanley
2004
USA
+2.92
79.39
23
RUCKER Miles
2005
USA
+3.01
80.12
24
MCPHEE Kenneth
2005
USA
+3.76
86.22
25
ROBINSON Peter
2003
CAN
+4.53
92.47
26
GILLEST Garrett
2005
USA
+5.59
101.08
27
NOURSE Myles
2005
USA
+5.80
102.78
28
TRUMAN Andrew
2002
USA
+5.84
103.11
29
TRUMAN Connor
2004
USA
+6.26
106.52
30
PETERSON Hunter
2006
USA
+7.42
115.94
31
SHIDEMAN Jack
2006
USA
+8.22
122.43
32
CLUBINE Drew
2006
USA
+8.58
125.36
33
ADAIR Diego
2005
USA
+8.72
126.50
34
MUELLER Oliver
2003
USA
+8.81
127.23
35
DEHLIN Samuel
2006
USA
+9.48
132.67
36
TROVATO Anthony
2006
USA
+9.81
135.35
37
HELEN August
2006
USA
+9.93
136.32
38
LEWANDOWSKI Caleb
2006
USA
+10.58
141.60
39
RAVEN Chase
2005
USA
+11.85
151.91
40
FRANDSEN Sumner
2003
USA
+11.90
152.32
41
ERLAND Nicholas
2005
USA
+11.93
152.56
42
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Jakob
2005
USA
+12.05
153.54
43
REGRUT Henry
2005
USA
+13.50
165.31
44
EBAUGH Wesley
2006
USA
+13.72
167.10
45
NORRIS Finnegan
2006
USA
+13.85
168.16
46
BARTOS Simon
2006
USA
+14.04
169.70
47
MCLEOD Teegan
2005
USA
+14.13
170.43
48
MOORE Erik
2004
USA
+14.29
171.73
49
SWINEHART Kyle
2005
USA
+14.81
175.95
50
KEINATH Johann
2006
USA
+15.04
177.82
51
SROCK Oliver
2005
USA
+15.14
178.63
52
ERICKSON Bennett
2006
USA
+16.02
185.78
53
MANN David
2004
USA
+19.08
210.63
54
KOLKA Wyatt
2004
USA
+22.13
235.40
55
OSTHEIMER Noah
2005
USA
+22.75
240.43
56
SHEPPARD Jett
2005
USA
+29.48
295.09
57
REBELLA Maxwell
2005
USA
+31.75
313.52
Did not finish 2nd run
PILAROWSKI Liam
2005
USA
KAUFFMAN Noah
2005
USA
BERNSTEIN Tyler
2006
USA
STRICKLER Erik
2006
USA
BRUSS Charlie
2006
USA
BENCE Tanner
2002
USA
STEINER Jack
2005
USA
NIDA James
2006
USA
COLON Davis
2003
USA
MCMAHON Simon
2005
USA
LEUNIG Niko
2006
USA
HOPKINS Tyler
2006
USA
DESCHAMP Gabriel
2004
USA
MENNEN Thomas
2005
USA
HEATHMAN Reed
2003
USA
ZURBAY William
2005
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JOHNSON Sawyer
2006
USA
KOERBER Nicholas
2004
USA
MORRISON Marshall
2006
USA
BRADY Lachlan
2006
USA
PATTERSON Ryan
2004
USA
PETERSON Spencer
2004
USA
JOSEPHS Nigel
2006
USA
GREEN Michael
2005
USA
BELTZ James
2006
USA
KELLY Liam
2004
USA
BURNS Jonathan
2006
USA
STABENOW Ethan
2005
USA
CARLSON Erik
2006
USA
SIMISON Carson
2006
USA
LEVANDER Bennett
2006
USA
HEATHMAN Eli
2006
USA
CAHOON Ryan
2006
USA
GILES Henry
2005
USA
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
MCNEILL Jack
1994
USA
HOPKE Kyan
2006
USA
BINDAS Noah
2005
USA
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run