official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SINIGOI Caterina
2003
ITA
1:32.01
47.02
2
ANTONINI Maria Sole
2004
ITA
+0.51
51.07
3
BIELER Tatum
2005
ITA
+1.02
55.11
4
SUTTON Zali
2003
AUS
+1.80
61.30
5
MONDINELLI Emilia
2004
ITA
+1.84
61.62
6
VALLERIANI Giulia
2004
ITA
+1.90
62.09
7
CAROLLI Chiara
2001
ITA
+1.94
62.41
7
PIZZINATO Cecilia
2004
ITA
+1.94
62.41
9
CAROLLI Francesca
2004
ITA
+2.09
63.60
10
MAZZOLENI Camilla
2001
ITA
+2.15
64.08
11
RODARI Lisa
2001
ITA
+2.18
64.32
12
LORENZI Matilde
2004
ITA
+2.26
64.95
13
ANTONIOLI Camilla
2003
ITA
+2.42
66.22
14
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
+2.53
67.09
15
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+2.87
69.79
16
PISTILLI Federica
2004
ITA
+2.90
70.03
17
PARRAVICINI Sofia
2005
ITA
+2.91
70.11
18
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+2.94
70.35
19
LAZZERI Martina
2004
ITA
+3.00
70.82
20
SCHWENCKE Matilde
2003
CHI
+3.03
71.06
21
RIGHI Virginia
2004
ITA
+3.12
71.77
22
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+3.46
74.47
23
BOANO Greta
2004
ITA
+3.48
74.63
24
AMIGONI Sofia
2005
ITA
+3.68
76.22
25
FERRACCI Chiara
2001
ITA
+3.70
76.38
26
GAIANI Ginevra
2004
ITA
+4.28
80.98
27
SACCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+4.52
82.88
28
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
2001
GRE
+4.58
83.36
29
BANCHI Alessandra
2005
ITA
+4.74
84.63
30
ROSSI Gaia
2003
ITA
+5.27
88.83
31
CARISCH Flurina
2002
SUI
+5.40
89.86
32
SALA Margherita
2004
ITA
+5.86
93.51
33
ORSENIGO Giorgia Vittoria
2005
ITA
+6.22
96.37
34
BRUMIN Martine
2003
ITA
+6.33
97.24
35
RINALDI Linda
2004
ITA
+6.69
100.10
36
TRENTIN Giulia Maria
2004
ITA
+7.56
107.00
37
FRADDOSIO Susanna
2003
ITA
+7.57
107.08
38
OEHRI Selina
2003
LIE
+7.74
108.43
39
OPRANDI Elena
2004
ITA
+7.75
108.51
40
BARLONI Federica
2005
ITA
+7.87
109.46
41
POTTER Shannon
2001
GBR
+8.11
111.36
42
SENTIERI Corinna
2005
ITA
+8.30
112.87
43
AMADORI Maria
2004
ITA
+8.37
113.43
44
LONGHI Greta
2005
ITA
+8.47
114.22
45
MAGRI Beatrice
2005
ITA
+8.74
116.36
46
WYSER Linda
2004
SUI
+8.75
116.44
47
DOORNEN VAN Hilde
2003
NED
+8.95
118.03
48
GHILARDI Letizia
2005
ITA
+9.38
121.44
49
SOSIO Alessia
2005
ITA
+9.75
124.38
50
GIUDICI Elena
2004
ITA
+9.80
124.77
51
CAVAGNINO Matilde
2005
ITA
+9.86
125.25
52
FRIGIOLINI Rebecca
2005
ITA
+9.87
125.33
53
KALTSOGIANNI Maria Nikoleta
2003
GRE
+10.26
128.42
54
GMAJNAR Neza Brina
2004
SLO
+10.58
130.96
55
CROTTI Martina
2004
ITA
+11.20
135.88
56
BALEJOVA Karolina
2005
CZE
+11.21
135.96
57
FUMI Arianna
2005
ITA
+11.30
136.67
58
MATTIO Sofia
2005
ITA
+11.40
137.47
59
BECCARELLI Martina
2005
ITA
+11.84
140.96
60
PROVENZI Elisabetta
2005
ITA
+11.89
141.35
61
PISCETTA Federica
2005
ITA
+11.91
141.51
62
PARRAVICINI Carol
2005
ITA
+12.41
145.48
63
CORVI Margherita
2005
ITA
+13.03
150.40
64
PROBERT Wynter
2005
USA
+13.49
154.05
64
BONETTO Letizia
2004
ITA
+13.49
154.05
66
FILIPPI Marina
2004
ITA
+13.79
156.43
67
GATTA Francesca Maria
2005
ITA
+14.04
158.41
68
TROITSKAYA Alexandra
2003
KAZ
+14.30
160.48
69
CANESTRO Cecilia
2005
ITA
+15.00
166.03
70
GATTA Margherita
2005
ITA
+15.12
166.98
71
KNIGHT Helena
2004
NZL
+15.49
169.92
72
ANTONIOLI Benedetta
2005
ITA
+15.85
172.77
73
CANEPARI Greta
2003
ITA
+16.02
174.12
74
BENETTI Marika
2005
ITA
+16.06
174.44
75
CANCLINI Altea
2004
ITA
+16.54
178.25
76
LATA Karolina
2004
KAZ
+16.88
180.94
77
MELES Rebecca
2005
ITA
+17.46
185.55
78
BLOOM Lauren
2005
GBR
+18.00
189.83
79
PETERSON Lexie
2004
GBR
+18.54
194.11
80
KING Audrey Alice
2002
HKG
+18.70
195.38
81
ALDERIGHI Emma
2005
ITA
+19.06
198.24
82
LUO Mingxiu
2003
CHN
+19.30
200.14
83
PAN Yu
2002
CHN
+20.34
208.40
84
ARIZZI Beatrice
2005
ITA
+22.98
229.34
85
EPIPHANIOU Georgia
2002
CYP
+25.02
245.53
86
ZENONI Sharon
2005
ITA
+27.15
262.43
87
MOTTA Sara Sofia
2005
ITA
+27.51
265.28
88
WANG Dongli
2002
CHN
+27.60
266.00
89
IMONKULOVA Rano
2001
UZB
+29.34
279.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BETTINSOLI Martina
2004
ITA
D ACUNTO Beatrice
2005
ITA
POMPEI Alice
2005
ITA
JEHLE Stella
2004
LIE
FONTANINI Emma
2005
ITA
RICCIO Ginevra
2005
ITA
LAZZERI Martina
2003
ITA
OETTLI Ariadni
2002
GRE
ARMENI Thaleia
2003
CYP
MANTEGAZZA Margherita
2004
ITA
LOREGGIA Cinzia
2004
ITA
CARISCH Carola
2003
SUI
KYSELOVA Adela
2004
CZE
COIN Maria Elena
2004
ITA
GIUSTI Virginia
2002
ITA
PIZZI Eleonora
2004
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run