official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
1:24.40
17.61
2
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
+0.01
17.73
3
TROJER Thomas
1983
AUT
+0.12
19.00
4
KANDLBAUER Juergen
1979
AUT
+0.33
21.44
5
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+0.36
21.79
6
KOBLAR Jernej
1971
SLO
+0.49
23.30
7
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
+0.60
24.58
8
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+0.83
27.25
9
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+0.96
28.76
10
BECIRBEGOVIC Enis
1976
BIH
+1.26
32.24
11
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+1.75
37.93
12
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+1.84
38.97
13
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+1.88
39.44
14
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+1.89
39.56
15
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+1.90
39.67
16
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+2.06
41.53
16
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
+2.06
41.53
18
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+2.55
47.22
19
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+2.60
47.80
20
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
+2.62
48.03
21
KAMMERLANDER Martin
1979
AUT
+2.64
48.26
22
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
+2.75
49.54
23
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+2.79
50.01
24
PONGRITZ Rene
1986
AUT
+2.82
50.35
25
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
+2.89
51.17
26
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+2.90
51.28
27
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
+2.93
51.63
28
RAJCAN Michal
1980
SVK
+2.94
51.75
29
GRASSER Gernot
1982
AUT
+2.99
52.33
30
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
+3.00
52.44
31
SCHEIBER Dominik
1986
AUT
+3.15
54.19
32
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
+3.27
55.58
32
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+3.27
55.58
34
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+3.35
56.51
35
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
+3.39
56.97
36
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+3.43
57.44
37
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
+3.44
57.55
38
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+3.49
58.13
39
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+3.51
58.37
40
STEFANCIC Silvije
1984
CRO
+3.52
58.48
41
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+3.63
59.76
42
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
+3.70
60.57
43
VUCINIC Ivan
1982
CRO
+3.71
60.69
44
SPAN Thomas
1985
AUT
+3.89
62.78
45
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+4.08
64.98
46
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+4.09
65.10
47
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
+4.10
65.22
47
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
+4.10
65.22
49
HOERTING Manfred
1984
AUT
+4.21
66.49
50
REITERER Markus
1983
ITA
+4.36
68.24
51
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+4.37
68.35
52
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+4.38
68.47
53
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+4.51
69.98
54
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
+4.52
70.09
55
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+4.75
72.76
56
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
+4.83
73.69
57
HOFER Roman
1985
ITA
+4.95
75.09
58
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
+4.98
75.43
59
GOESWEINER Florian
1985
AUT
+5.00
75.67
60
RABENSTEINER Peter
1986
ITA
+5.17
77.64
61
HUTER Patrick
1985
AUT
+5.18
77.76
62
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+5.34
79.61
63
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+5.37
79.96
64
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+5.38
80.08
65
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+5.46
81.01
66
YOKOTA Shohei
1982
JPN
+5.50
81.47
67
MAGDOLEN Richard
1983
SVK
+5.63
82.98
68
WINDERLE Martin
1984
AUT
+5.64
83.10
69
YEISER Jed
1986
USA
+5.81
85.07
70
SCHWEIGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+6.14
88.90
71
HUDIK Maros
1982
SVK
+6.76
96.10
72
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+7.13
100.40
73
PILZ Josef
1986
AUT
+7.17
100.86
74
KURIYAMA Hiroki
1980
JPN
+7.19
101.10
75
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
+7.57
105.51
76
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
+7.69
106.90
77
POMBERGER Thomas
1985
AUT
+7.73
107.37
78
UDINK Bjoern
1985
NED
+7.79
108.06
79
LINTON Scott
1986
USA
+7.95
109.92
80
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
JUG
+8.79
119.67
81
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+9.25
125.02
82
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
+9.28
125.36
83
SIMONETTI Loris
1986
ITA
+11.00
145.34
84
STAVEREN VAN Martijn
1986
NED
+11.22
147.89
85
KORNBERGER Stefan
1986
AUT
+11.50
151.14
86
DI MEO Alessio
1987
ITA
+11.57
151.95
87
SECK Leyti
1981
SEN
+11.87
155.44
88
LAVAZZA Marco
1977
ITA
+12.06
157.64
89
CORTI Giulio
1981
ITA
+12.55
163.33
90
PORRACIN Federico
1987
ITA
+13.20
170.88
Did not finish 1st run
ENZENHOFER David
1986
AUT
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
GRUBER Simon
1986
AUT
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
SCHOBER Christoph
1985
AUT
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
GRASSL Dominik
1985
AUT
KAJI Yusuke
1983
JPN
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
FRANZ Thomas
1980
AUT
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
KORENOV Edvin
1986
CRO
SCHATZL Lukas
1986
AUT
CAPAK Jurica
1987
CRO
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
BERGER Robert
1986
AUT
SANGIORGI Marcello
1980
ITA
PEUKER Gerhard
1987
AUT
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT