official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AUBERT SERRACANTA Aleix
2005
ESP
1:48.94
44.99
2
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
+0.52
48.47
3
TORRES CASAS Aniol
2004
ESP
+1.75
56.72
4
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+3.47
68.24
5
HERVE Clement
2004
FRA
+4.09
72.40
6
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
+4.43
74.68
7
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+4.72
76.62
8
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
+6.05
85.53
9
MESTRES PLA Marcal
2005
ESP
+6.07
85.66
10
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
+6.24
86.80
11
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+6.32
87.34
12
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
+6.59
89.15
13
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Pelayo
2005
ESP
+7.08
92.43
14
CORNELLA GUITART Salvador
2006
AND
+7.25
93.57
15
FUENTES CAPORALI Enzo
2005
AND
+7.81
97.32
16
MALOT Leo-Paul
2005
FRA
+7.98
98.46
17
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+8.12
99.40
18
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
+8.34
100.88
19
UBEIRA CIERCO Marc
2006
ESP
+8.48
101.81
20
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Sergio
2006
ESP
+8.90
104.63
21
ESCACH Tom
2005
FRA
+9.04
105.57
22
SAIZ RUIZ Albert
2006
ESP
+10.62
116.15
22
BADIE Maxence
2006
FRA
+10.62
116.15
24
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA Carlos
2005
ESP
+10.94
118.30
25
BARTUMEU RAMENTOL Marcel
2005
AND
+11.05
119.04
26
BUTRAGUENO ESCOBAR Jaime
2006
ESP
+11.16
119.77
27
MARCET Tommy
2002
ESP
+11.38
121.25
28
ARRUEBO Guillermo
2003
ESP
+11.86
124.46
29
ALVAREZ BARRIOS Pablo
2006
ESP
+12.76
130.49
30
LLORT RABASSA Marti
2006
AND
+13.24
133.71
31
DELGADO GONZALEZ Marc
2006
AND
+13.46
135.18
32
PRADEM Aritz
2006
FRA
+13.59
136.06
33
BEA JULIA Toni
2006
AND
+13.75
137.13
34
ESPIN ALVAREZ Ivan
2006
ESP
+14.00
138.80
35
CHAMAYOU Romain
2001
FRA
+14.02
138.94
36
BENITO ACEDO Nicolas
2006
ESP
+15.84
151.13
37
SAN JOSE ONCINA Sergio
2004
ESP
+16.15
153.21
38
BURGOS ALVARO
2003
ESP
+17.36
161.32
39
BARTHE Achille
2005
FRA
+17.37
161.39
40
SELGA COSTA Oleguer
2005
ESP
+17.94
165.20
41
TORRES SANCHEZ Ferran
2005
AND
+18.68
170.16
42
MICHAUT Tom
2005
FRA
+20.62
183.16
43
ROS AZANZA Eneko
2006
ESP
+20.78
184.24
44
JAFFRES Clement
2001
FRA
+21.09
186.31
45
CASTANEDA GALVEZ DEL POSTIGO Jorge
2006
ESP
+21.98
192.28
46
SEGON RUBIAL Joel
2005
ESP
+22.07
192.88
47
BERNADY Adrien
2005
FRA
+22.14
193.35
48
CARLE Thomas
2006
FRA
+22.94
198.71
49
MORENO ZABALZA Daniel
2006
ESP
+25.73
217.41
50
HUGUET ESPONA Marc
2006
ESP
+28.94
238.92
51
IBANEZ TURRINI Gabriele
2006
ESP
+29.76
244.41
52
BRAVO MORENO Alejandro
2005
ESP
+29.92
245.48
53
VOS RIPOLL Jorge
2005
ESP
+30.15
247.02
54
LOPEZ DIEGUEZ BADOLATO Nicolas
2006
ESP
+34.37
275.30
55
BORRAS SOLSONA Pep
2006
ESP
+35.70
284.21
56
ETXANIZ IBARMIA Asier
2006
ESP
+35.87
285.35
57
PERELLO PINTO Oriol
2006
ESP
+36.91
292.32
58
LAZARO DIONIS Victor
2006
ESP
+37.89
298.89
59
HUGUET ESPONA Roger
2006
ESP
+45.91
352.63
60
MURIEL DE DIOS Pablo
2005
ESP
+47.70
364.62
Did not finish 2nd run
CALAF BADOSA Teo
2006
ESP
CORREIG MARTRA Anton
2006
ESP
CARDENA VILA Marti
2006
ESP
DABAN ROSSELL Nico
2006
AND
MORA DICENTA Pablo
2005
ESP
STAFFORD Corto
2005
AUS
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
SIRE Janis
2006
FRA
LALEVE Damien
2005
FRA
PRATS MARTINEZ Adria
2005
AND
ROBRES PEIRETO Hugo
2005
ESP
SANTOS PEREZ Juan Carlos
2006
ESP
SANTIVERI SABATE Nil
2004
ESP
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
MINVIELLE Flavien
2003
FRA
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ECAY PURROY Daniel
2006
ESP
THACKWRAY VALLET Hugo
2006
ESP
AZNAR CUBERO Jorge
2006
ESP
ROCHE ESPINOS Victor
2006
ESP
SANCHEZ CABANAS Martin
2005
ESP
BLANCHARD Arthur
2006
FRA
BELOT Iban
2005
FRA
HASSOUF Aymane
2006
FRA
BACQUE Billy
2005
FRA
RUIZ PELEGRINA Ricardo
2005
ESP
DEL RINCON RIBERA Joaquin
2005
ESP
FEMENIAS AGUIRRE Pablo
2005
ESP
ECHEGOYEN PAJARES Valero
2006
ESP
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
CARLE Romain
2005
FRA
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
Did not start 1st run