official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STAUB Patrick
1967
SUI
1:21.22
6.51
2
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
+0.04
6.79
3
CHENAL Joel
1973
FRA
+0.04
6.79
4
VIOLON Pierre
1973
FRA
+1.10
14.23
5
BAPTENDIER Jerome
1975
FRA
+1.34
15.91
6
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+1.53
17.25
7
KIENER Bernhard
1976
SUI
+1.54
17.32
8
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+1.78
19.00
9
HUDRY Laurent
1975
FRA
+1.81
19.21
10
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+1.91
19.91
11
GUIGNIER Gregory
1974
FRA
+2.51
24.13
12
ALCUBIERRE ROCA Jorgi
1974
ESP
+3.79
33.11
13
FORNOS Francis
1976
FRA
+4.16
35.70
14
CASANOVA Marco
1976
SUI
+4.20
35.99
15
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
+4.77
39.99
16
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
+4.85
40.55
17
DEL ROSSO Olivier
1978
FRA
+4.93
41.11
18
DESLANDES Stephane
1978
FRA
+5.45
44.76
19
GUTIERREZ Marc
1977
AND
+5.61
45.88
20
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
+5.86
47.64
21
JEAN CLAUDE Philippe
1972
FRA
+6.02
48.76
22
HERMITTE Florent
1978
FRA
+6.14
49.60
23
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+6.79
54.16
24
DUBOIS Julien
1978
FRA
+7.08
56.20
25
FOSSATI Ferdinando
1977
ITA
+7.38
58.30
26
BAUD Sebastien
1976
FRA
+7.60
59.85
27
CRUICKSHANK Adam
1976
AND
+7.65
60.20
28
LONCHAMP Sebastien
1976
FRA
+7.66
60.27
29
PERRIN Emmanuel
1977
FRA
+7.78
61.11
30
FONFREDE J. Baptiste
1974
FRA
+7.78
61.11
31
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+7.98
62.51
32
HERMITTE Jean-Christophe
1979
FRA
+8.09
63.29
33
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+8.50
66.16
34
ROCHER Renaud
1976
FRA
+8.57
66.65
35
BLEIN Stephane
1978
FRA
+8.89
68.90
36
VIGNEAU Steeve
1977
FRA
+9.09
70.30
37
NIZET Sylvain
1977
FRA
+9.52
73.32
38
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+9.54
73.46
39
BERTHOMIER Lionel
1978
FRA
+9.57
73.67
40
MICHETTI Gregory
1980
FRA
+9.82
75.43
41
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
+9.92
76.13
42
MCMILLAN Derek
1977
GBR
+10.19
78.02
43
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+10.72
81.74
44
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+10.82
82.44
45
POLLIER Fabien
1979
FRA
+10.85
82.66
46
LAMARQUE Olivier
1980
FRA
+11.90
90.02
47
BERARD Jean-Baptiste
1979
FRA
+12.03
90.94
48
SEVESSAND Guillaume
1980
FRA
+12.47
94.02
49
PIOLLE Sebastien
1980
FRA
+13.25
99.50
50
CUVILLER Florent
1980
FRA
+13.53
101.46
51
BRENIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
+14.21
106.24
52
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+15.69
116.62
53
BOREL Alexandre
1980
FRA
+17.62
130.17
54
OSCH Eric
1971
LUX
+18.02
132.97
55
CALLAMARD Ludovic
1980
FRA
+19.20
141.26
56
RABAT Germain
1980
FRA
+19.88
146.03
Did not finish 2nd run
APERTET Xavier
1979
FRA
BARRE Cyril
1978
FRA
BOCH Gregory
1977
FRA
BRUN Loic
1980
FRA
BURNET Kevin
1979
FRA
COLLOMB-PATTON Mathias
1977
FRA
DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel
1977
FRA
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
DOIX Romain
1979
FRA
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
GARCIA MARTINEZ Ovidio M.
1968
ESP
GARDINER Nigel
1977
NZL
GUIGNARD Florian
1980
FRA
HOTTEGINDRE Gabriel
1979
URU
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
LUCAS Edward
1978
GBR
MAST Gunther
1971
GER
MEILLEUR Cedric
1976
FRA
MOYER Patrick
1980
FRA
PANZA Franck
1975
MON
PERINET Cedric
1979
FRA
SANFORD Peter
1978
NZL
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
SHLAJMOV Dmitry
1979
KAZ
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
SULLIVAN Adam
1972
GBR
TISSOT Antoine
1980
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
ANDREEV Evgueny
1980
KAZ
ANTHONIOZ David
1977
FRA
ANXIONNAZ Hugo
1979
FRA
BARTON Giles
1976
GBR
BEGUE Gaston
1972
ARG
BENOIT Raphael
1976
FRA
BERGAMELLI Sergio
1970
ITA
BERNARD Aurelien
1975
FRA
BORMOLINI Ivan
1972
ITA
BOUVARD Samuel
1976
FRA
BURTIN Raphael
1977
FRA
BUSTOS Carlos Manuel
1974
ARG
CAIOLO Laurent
1978
FRA
COSTE Ronan
1980
FRA
CRETIER Claude
1977
FRA
DAME Sebastien
1977
FRA
DANERI Julien
1980
FRA
DAVIES Guy
1972
NZL
DEGRET Frederic
1979
FRA
DEGRET Sebastien
1979
FRA
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Javier
1974
ESP
ESCODA Gerard
1970
AND
FOURNIER Sebastien
1976
FRA
GAILLARD Benoit
1979
FRA
GAVAGGIO Enak
1976
FRA
GRAVIER Richard
1974
FRA
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
JACQMIN Benoit
1978
FRA
JAGER Renaud
1978
FRA
KUHN Xavier
1978
FRA
LAGOUTTE Gregory
1975
FRA
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
OTTOBON Frederic
1980
FRA
PAGANON Pierre-Olivier
1979
FRA
ROSE Angus
1973
NZL
RUNG Sebastien
1979
FRA
SACHOT Guillaume
1976
FRA
SANCHEZ Francesc
1977
AND
SANTON Sebastien
1978
FRA
SECHAUD Anthony
1977
FRA
SHEDDEN Angus
1976
GBR
SIMON Aymeric
1976
FRA
STUFFER Alan
1974
ITA
TUTENKOV Juri
1980
KAZ
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run