official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHNSON Justin J
1977
USA
1:10.83
6.00
2
KUCERA John
1984
CAN
+0.77
17.41
3
GUAY Erik
1981
CAN
+0.87
18.90
4
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
+1.78
32.39
5
HUME Scott
1982
CAN
+2.16
38.02
6
KNIGHT Chip
1975
USA
+2.29
39.95
7
ROBERT Jonathan
1986
CAN
+2.95
49.73
8
BISHOP Wade H
1980
USA
+2.96
49.88
9
MACARTNEY Scott
1978
USA
+3.26
54.33
10
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
+3.27
54.48
11
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
+3.32
55.22
12
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
+3.57
58.92
13
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
+3.88
63.52
14
O NEILL James
1985
CAN
+3.94
64.41
15
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
+3.99
65.15
16
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
+4.14
67.37
17
FORTIN-HOULE Francis
1987
CAN
+4.27
69.30
18
JIRA Anthony
1985
CAN
+4.30
69.74
19
COATS Mitt
1986
USA
+4.31
69.89
20
BARTELS Greg
1986
USA
+4.60
74.19
21
DUQUET Olivier
1986
CAN
+5.13
82.05
22
LEPINE Gabriel
1987
CAN
+5.66
89.91
23
EADES Bradley
1986
CAN
+5.70
90.50
24
HADLEY Jonathan
1986
CAN
+5.94
94.06
25
MASSING Geoffrey
1987
CAN
+6.06
95.83
26
KRAFT Graham
1985
CAN
+6.42
101.17
27
NAKAMURA Masaru
1987
JPN
+6.72
105.62
28
HOLLER Matthew
1988
CAN
+6.97
109.32
29
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+6.98
109.47
30
WASILIEW Rob
1987
CAN
+7.07
110.81
31
KERR Errol
1986
USA
+7.36
115.11
Did not finish 1st run
MINIACI Joseph
1986
CAN
BROWNLEE Jason
1985
CAN
PRIOR Scott
1987
CAN
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
TAYLOR Joel
1986
CAN
CRETE BELZILE Philippe
1988
CAN
FOOTE Ryan
1987
CAN
CONNOR Alastair
1987
CAN
PERLUS Ryan
1985
CAN
WHITE Calvin
1987
CAN
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
NELLA Tyler
1988
CAN
WRIGHT Patrick
1986
CAN
GILBERT-DORE Vincent
1987
CAN
FINDLAY Patrick
1985
CAN
CROMPTON Jeff
1986
CAN
DRUMMOND Benjamin
1981
USA
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
CONROY Trevor
1985
CAN
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
CHADDOCK Ben
1985
CAN
STUART Cameron
1986
CAN
BRIDGWATER Mark
1985
NZL
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
HANEY Brett
1987
CAN
MIKOS Mark
1987
USA
BECKMANN Christopher
1986
USA
SWEETSER Samuel
1984
USA
HOLMER Eric
1980
USA
WALL Bradley
1979
AUS
MANN Eric
1984
USA
GUAY Stefan
1986
CAN
HUME Jeff
1979
CAN
BOURQUE Francois
1984
CAN
THIBODEAU Todd David
1986
USA
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
BAKER Nicholas
1984
USA
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
SINE Gareth
1985
CAN
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1984
CAN
FRANCIS Kevin
1982
USA
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
COLE Adam
1982
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run