official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
1:33.78
23.00
2
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+0.12
23.93
3
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
+0.41
26.19
4
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+0.60
27.67
5
PETANJKO William
2003
CRO
+0.73
28.68
6
BOURGEOIS CHARLES Theo
2002
FRA
+0.91
30.08
7
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+2.06
39.04
8
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+2.15
39.74
9
VIANO Richardson
2002
HAI
+2.52
42.62
10
BEGOVIC Roko
2003
CRO
+2.85
45.18
11
ORESIC Otto
2004
CRO
+2.97
46.12
12
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
+3.06
46.82
13
IRVING Jack
2005
GBR
+3.21
47.99
14
BELEHAR Luka
2003
SLO
+3.40
49.47
15
ZUPAN ORESKOVIC Ziga
2003
SLO
+3.88
53.20
16
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+4.18
55.54
17
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+4.32
56.63
18
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
+4.34
56.78
19
SARAVUO Erik
2003
FIN
+4.52
58.18
20
HADZHISTOYANOV Borislav
2005
BUL
+4.70
59.59
21
SKRJANC Jaka
2006
SLO
+4.78
60.21
22
FILIPEC Karlo
2005
CRO
+5.25
63.87
23
TOENIG Luis
2006
AUT
+5.32
64.41
24
VIGAS Samuel
2003
SVK
+5.40
65.03
25
DANCIU Raul
2000
ROU
+9.02
93.21
26
MACEWICZ Robert
2004
POL
+9.40
96.17
27
SEIFERT Benedikt
2005
AUT
+10.11
101.70
28
VALJAK Tomo
2005
CRO
+10.18
102.24
29
TSYBELENKO Roman
2004
UKR
+10.87
107.61
30
VRANA Noa
2005
CRO
+12.13
117.42
31
BUCAR Luka
2006
SLO
+12.53
120.54
32
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
+14.14
133.07
33
KOKAJ Drin
2003
KOS
+19.86
177.59
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SANDULEAN Ticsa Rares Alexandru
2006
ROU
HEYBURN Henry
2006
AUS
BUSENLECHNER Tim
2005
AUT
HIGUERAS Jose Tomas
2004
CHI
ZLATKOVIC Veselin
2001
SRB
HASIRCI Demirkan
2004
TUR
ZUHRIC Tarik
2005
BIH
CELIK Bunyamin
2003
TUR
USTA Berkin
2000
TUR
FOIDL Luca
2005
AUT
MELIHEN Miha
2005
SLO
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
MACAR Milivoje
2004
BIH
PYE Ryan
2004
GBR
BICAKCIC Alen
2003
BIH
RIEGER Sean
2001
USA
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
BAIN Calder
2002
NZL
LAZARESKI Mirko
2003
MKD
DAVIES Alex
2002
GBR
RAKOVIC David
2003
SLO
GLAVCHEV Ivan
2004
BUL
KECERIN Grga
2004
CRO
RAINER Florian
2005
AUT
BLAGOJEVIC Rastko
1999
SRB
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
TERZIC Dino
2000
BIH
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
PALOSAARI Joel
2001
FIN
Did not start 1st run