official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
1:31.87
20.00
2
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+0.42
23.34
3
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.64
25.09
4
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+0.65
25.16
4
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+0.65
25.16
6
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+0.80
26.36
7
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+0.82
26.52
8
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
+0.86
26.83
9
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+1.04
28.26
10
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
+1.20
29.54
11
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+1.31
30.41
12
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+1.32
30.49
13
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+1.39
31.04
14
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+1.47
31.68
15
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
2002
GER
+1.51
32.00
16
GREBER Jakob
2003
AUT
+1.55
32.32
17
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+1.56
32.40
18
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+1.64
33.03
19
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+1.65
33.11
20
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+1.71
33.59
21
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+1.76
33.98
22
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+1.86
34.78
23
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+2.10
36.69
24
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+2.12
36.85
25
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+2.13
36.93
26
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+2.21
37.56
27
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+2.33
38.51
28
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+2.47
39.63
29
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.88
42.88
30
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
+3.11
44.71
31
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+3.25
45.82
32
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
+3.43
47.25
33
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+3.45
47.41
34
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+3.50
47.81
35
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+3.83
50.43
36
PALAMARAS Nickco
2004
GER
+3.87
50.75
37
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
+3.96
51.47
38
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+4.22
53.53
39
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+4.35
54.57
40
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+4.38
54.80
41
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+4.48
55.60
42
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+4.52
55.92
43
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+5.06
60.21
44
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+5.14
60.84
45
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+5.33
62.35
46
XHEPA Denni
2003
ALB
+5.61
64.58
47
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
+5.74
65.61
48
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+6.19
69.19
49
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
+6.38
70.70
50
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
+7.42
78.96
51
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
+7.93
83.01
52
LUZZARDI Joaquin
2005
ARG
+11.64
112.49
53
DANCIU Raul
2000
ROU
+14.27
133.39
54
PETROV Atanas
2006
BUL
+14.44
134.74
55
QUINTERO Nicolas
2006
ARG
+16.47
150.87
56
HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun
2000
ARM
+18.11
163.90
57
DE BRAUWER Niels
2002
BEL
+19.06
171.45
58
DRILEA Alexandru Teodor
2005
ROU
+19.40
174.15
59
BUCHUKURI Luka
2004
GEO
+24.83
217.30
Did not finish 2nd run
CORNELISSE Sven
2006
NED
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
GLAVCHEV Ivan
2004
BUL
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
NOSEK Daniel
2003
SVK
MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni
2004
ITA
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
HARASAWA Kotaro
2004
JPN
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
HIRAI Kakeru
2000
JPN
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
LINDENMAYER Felix
2002
GER
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DANNENBURG Paco
2005
NED
ARGVLIANI Irakli
2003
GEO
KOZANASHVILI Nodar
2002
GEO
BOROVAC Tomislav
2005
CRO
PERISSINOTTO Mattia
2005
CZE
MAVROPOULOS Nikolaos
2003
GRE
KUPCS Roberts
2005
LAT
ZVEJNIEKS Jurgis
2005
LAT
SEMERDZHIEV Marko
2005
BUL
FOSSLAND Warner
2001
USA
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
NOMOTO Kazuchika
2003
JPN
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
HADZHISTOYANOV Borislav
2005
BUL
OHASHI Ryoto
2003
JPN
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
KONGSHOLM Lucas
2003
SWE
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
TAKEUCHI Rion
1999
JPN
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
Did not start 1st run