official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
2:27.07
32.90
2
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+0.72
37.84
3
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+0.94
39.36
4
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+1.43
42.72
5
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+1.46
42.93
6
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+1.54
43.48
7
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+1.56
43.61
8
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+1.60
43.89
9
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+2.14
47.60
10
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+2.34
48.97
11
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+2.70
51.44
12
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+2.88
52.68
13
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
+2.91
52.88
14
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
+3.46
56.66
15
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
+3.51
57.00
16
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+3.58
57.49
17
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
+3.94
59.96
18
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+3.97
60.16
19
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
+4.22
61.88
20
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+4.51
63.87
21
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+5.00
67.24
22
MURER David
2003
SUI
+5.79
72.66
23
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+6.11
74.86
24
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+6.94
80.56
25
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
+6.95
80.63
26
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
+7.30
83.03
27
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
+7.79
86.40
28
HERRMANN Livio
2002
SUI
+7.95
87.50
29
STUCKY Luis
2005
SUI
+8.39
90.52
30
WYRSCH Aurelio
2005
SUI
+8.71
92.72
31
ROULIN Gaetan
2005
SUI
+8.94
94.30
32
GLAUSER Leo
2004
SUI
+9.03
94.91
33
WYRSCH Alessio
2003
SUI
+9.09
95.33
34
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+9.23
96.29
35
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
SUI
+10.06
101.99
36
HERRMANN Janis
2004
SUI
+10.37
104.12
37
JAMPEN Nicola
2005
SUI
+10.38
104.18
38
ZURNIWEN Johann
2004
SUI
+10.60
105.70
39
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
+10.71
106.45
40
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
+10.91
107.82
41
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+11.50
111.88
42
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+11.57
112.36
43
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
+11.66
112.97
44
SCHRANER Jann
2004
SUI
+11.83
114.14
45
FOURNIER Illan
2004
SUI
+11.93
114.83
46
WEBER Sean
2005
SUI
+11.95
114.97
47
WITTWER Jan
2004
SUI
+12.14
116.27
48
MARTY Mika
2005
SUI
+12.99
122.11
49
FLEISCHER Tim
2005
SUI
+13.09
122.80
50
MORATTEL Nicolas
2003
SUI
+13.76
127.40
51
LANDOLT Dominik
2005
SUI
+13.80
127.67
52
BUCHMANN Lars
2005
SUI
+14.59
133.10
53
ZURNIWEN Maximilian
2005
SUI
+14.80
134.54
54
RICKENBACH Nick
2005
SUI
+14.84
134.81
55
STOLLER Sven Niklas
2005
SUI
+15.45
139.00
56
MOERK Otto
2005
SWE
+15.47
139.14
57
VALLELIAN Nils
2005
SUI
+16.12
143.60
58
STAUB Lyonel
2005
SUI
+16.96
149.37
59
MONNET Evan
2005
SUI
+17.14
150.61
60
HEINZMANN Carlo
2005
SUI
+17.21
151.09
61
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
+20.06
170.66
62
CLARKE Alexandre
2003
GBR
+20.14
171.21
63
RABOUD Baptiste
2002
SUI
+21.73
182.13
64
SCHULER Nico
2004
SUI
+22.22
185.50
65
PLANZER Yannick
2004
SUI
+22.37
186.53
66
COZZAROLO Marc
2004
GBR
+35.71
278.14
Did not finish 2nd run
ZEISER Romain
2005
SUI
BOVARD Louis
2005
SUI
SANSONNENS Romeo
2005
SUI
FRASER Yan
2005
SUI
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
ACKERMANN Nicolas
2001
SUI
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
BONNIER Douglas
2005
SWE
ELSIG Alexander
2005
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Leon
2005
SUI
SEILER Benluca
2005
SUI
LATTMANN Luca
2004
SUI
LOETSCHER Nick
2005
SUI
SCHELBERT Tristan
2005
SUI
PRAZ Lucien
2005
SUI
GAILLARD Jan
2005
SUI
FISCHER Owen
2004
SUI
SPENCER Jack
2005
SUI
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
FUX Giuliano
2005
SUI
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
WOLF Levin
2003
SUI
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
BARACCHI Alessio
2003
SUI
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
GUSMINI Massimiliano
2004
SUI
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
STOFFEL Ralf
2002
SUI
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI