official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
2:02.47
24.33
2
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
+0.40
27.63
3
HUOT-MARCHAND Nash
2006
FRA
+0.53
28.70
4
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
+0.72
30.27
5
BAUR Emile
2005
FRA
+0.99
32.49
6
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
+1.13
33.65
7
LAFONT Adrian
2005
FRA
+1.16
33.90
8
NORMAND Malo
2005
FRA
+1.68
38.18
9
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+1.74
38.68
10
BRAUD Yann
2005
FRA
+1.76
38.84
11
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+1.87
39.75
12
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
+1.95
40.41
13
LARGE Diego
2005
FRA
+2.05
41.24
14
GORRAND Leopold
2005
FRA
+2.57
45.52
15
HEUDE Arthur
2005
FRA
+2.89
48.16
16
MARI Noe
2005
FRA
+3.26
51.21
17
GAUCHER Guerlain
2005
FRA
+3.32
51.71
18
COLLOMB PATTON Victor
2004
FRA
+4.03
57.57
19
RICHARD Matilin
2004
FRA
+4.08
57.98
20
NICOL Johann
2005
FRA
+4.23
59.21
21
UBEIRA CIERCO Marc
2006
ESP
+4.68
62.93
22
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+4.82
64.08
23
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
+4.99
65.48
24
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
+5.17
66.97
25
PAILLAS Gaspar
2006
FRA
+5.59
70.43
26
TALAYRACH Thomas
2005
FRA
+5.62
70.68
27
GRAVIER Axel
2006
FRA
+5.77
71.91
28
JANOT Ethan
2005
FRA
+6.01
73.89
29
POULSEN Zacchaeus
2006
FRA
+6.25
75.87
30
FINK Damien
2007
FRA
+6.31
76.37
31
WOODHEAD Oliver
2006
FRA
+6.46
77.61
32
DELAVENAY Jules
2005
FRA
+6.74
79.91
33
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
+6.75
80.00
34
CARLE Romain
2005
FRA
+6.99
81.98
35
ROCHE ESPINOS Victor
2006
ESP
+7.00
82.06
36
DESSIMOND Leonard
2006
FRA
+8.21
92.04
37
FAVRE Gabin
2006
FRA
+8.30
92.78
38
TERBECHE Younes
2005
MON
+8.41
93.69
39
BADIE Maxence
2006
FRA
+9.06
99.05
40
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+9.38
101.69
41
BUTRAGUENO ESCOBAR Jaime
2006
ESP
+9.65
103.91
42
BONIS Lucas
2007
FRA
+10.56
111.42
43
FONT ROMAN Maia
2006
AND
+10.92
114.39
44
CORNELLA GUITART Salvador
2006
AND
+11.08
115.71
45
CALZADO Simon
2007
ESP
+11.62
120.16
45
MESTRES Guillem
2007
ESP
+11.62
120.16
47
ROS AZANZA Eneko
2006
ESP
+12.41
126.67
48
LLORT RABASSA Marti
2006
AND
+12.43
126.84
49
ALARD Neo
2006
FRA
+13.43
135.09
50
AZNAR CUBERO Jorge
2006
ESP
+13.77
137.89
51
DELGADO GONZALEZ Marc
2006
AND
+16.60
161.23
52
MENGOLINI Martin
2007
ARG
+17.90
171.95
53
ANTONIO URIBE Jaume
2007
ESP
+24.32
224.90
Did not finish 2nd run
CASTANEDA GALVEZ DEL POSTIGO Jorge
2006
ESP
JEAN Damien
2006
FRA
THACKWRAY VALLET Hugo
2006
ESP
BENITO ACEDO Nicolas
2006
ESP
NOUAILLETAS Severin
2004
FRA
JORGE Alex
2007
ESP
DECHERF Antoine
2006
FRA
ECHEGOYEN PAJARES Valero
2006
ESP
SAMBUIS Arthur
2005
FRA
SIMON Emilien
2006
FRA
BEYER-STANNOW Sebastian
2006
DEN
MAGAN GONZALEZ Quim
2006
ESP
FERNANDEZ PAEZ Marc
2004
AND
ROLLAND Enzo
2006
FRA
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
LINDENMEYR Aksel
2005
USA
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
HOUHOU DUNAND Tommy
2005
FRA
DAMEVIN Pierre-Antoine
2005
FRA
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
WOODBRIDGE Charlie
2005
FRA
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NAHARRO SANCHEZ Rudy
2007
ESP
VILAMITJANA SAGUES Arnau
2007
ESP
ODRIOZOLA PASTOR Daniel
2007
ESP
MITTON Paul
2007
FRA
RUIZ PELEGRINA Ricardo
2005
ESP
FURRIOL Marius
2007
ESP
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA Carlos
2005
ESP
MORIS Anthony
2006
FRA
TORRES PALMITJAVILA Jan
2007
AND
DABAN ROSSELL Nico
2006
AND
VIVAS GARCIA Alejandro
2005
ESP
SIRE Janis
2006
FRA
ESTRUGA SANS Pirmin
2005
AND
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
RONCO Matteo
2006
FRA
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
UBRUN Theo
2003
FRA
CARETTI Matteo
2004
FRA
PETITTI Bastien
2005
FRA
CHAIX Thomas
2005
FRA
GARNIER Killian
2004
FRA
MATTIO Celian
2005
FRA
TORRES CASAS Aniol
2004
ESP
GUILLEMAUD Maxime
2004
FRA
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
BERTINO Florian
2005
FRA
HOAREAU Benjamin
2002
FRA
SILVESTRE Paul
2003
FRA
Did not start 1st run