official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
1:57.12
27.02
2
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
+0.09
27.58
3
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+0.26
28.64
4
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+1.77
38.05
5
BADIE Maxence
2006
FRA
+4.68
56.19
6
ROCHE ESPINOS Victor
2006
ESP
+4.76
56.69
7
MAGAN GONZALEZ Quim
2006
ESP
+4.96
57.94
8
CORNELLA GUITART Salvador
2006
AND
+7.44
73.39
9
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+8.63
80.81
10
ESPIN ALVAREZ Ivan
2006
ESP
+8.96
82.87
11
MESTRES Guillem
2007
ESP
+10.23
90.78
12
ORDONEZ Jan
2007
ESP
+10.37
91.66
13
MITTON Paul
2007
FRA
+10.78
94.21
14
TORRES PALMITJAVILA Jan
2007
AND
+11.27
97.27
15
FURRIOL Marius
2007
ESP
+11.45
98.39
16
IBARBIA URLEZAGA Ignacio
2007
ESP
+11.57
99.13
17
BEA JULIA Antoni
2006
AND
+12.55
105.24
18
ODRIOZOLA PASTOR Daniel
2007
ESP
+12.85
107.11
19
MENGOLINI Martin
2007
ARG
+14.48
117.27
20
OCHOA PRADO Borja
2007
ESP
+18.21
140.52
21
CASTANEDA GALVEZ DEL POSTIGO Jorge
2006
ESP
+19.09
146.01
22
VENDRELL TORRES Arnau
2007
ESP
+21.10
158.53
23
ROMERO CASCALLANA Marco
2007
ESP
+21.45
160.72
24
MARTINEZ PANEDA Miguel
1989
ESP
+24.24
178.11
25
NAHARRO SANCHEZ Rudy
2007
ESP
+28.72
206.03
26
ANDRES RAMOS Dimas
2006
ESP
+37.66
261.75
Did not finish 2nd run
CALZADO Simon
2007
ESP
GONZALEZ COPADO Adria
1999
ESP
VILAMITJANA SAGUES Arnau
2007
ESP
SANCHEZ CABANAS Martin
2005
ESP
ALBA PRASKA Juan
2005
ESP
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Sergio
2006
ESP
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
BARCELO CASTELLET Roger
2006
ESP
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
UBEIRA CIERCO Marc
2006
ESP
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DELAGE Philippe
2005
FRA
JORGE Alex
2007
ESP
BELOT Iban
2005
FRA
AUDIC Mahe
2007
FRA
FONSECA GUERRA Joel
2003
POR
PADRONES ZAGUIRRE Ignacio
2007
ESP
DE LA CRUZ ORIA Mauro
2007
ESP
GUIJARRO CATALAN Mauro
2007
ESP
JEHANNO PEREZ Julien
2007
ESP
JI WANG Angel
2007
ESP
CORREIG MARTRA Anton
2006
ESP
RUIZ PELEGRINA Ricardo
2005
ESP
AYTES TARTERA Biel
2006
ESP
AZNAR CUBERO Jorge
2006
ESP
ROS AZANZA Eneko
2006
ESP
LLORT RABASSA Marti
2006
AND
FONT ROMAN Maia
2006
AND
DELGADO GONZALEZ Marc
2006
AND
ALVAREZ BARRIOS Pablo
2006
ESP
BENITO ACEDO Nicolas
2006
ESP
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA Carlos
2005
ESP
DE LA CRUZ ORIA Santiago
2005
ESP
SIRE Janis
2006
FRA
VIVAS GARCIA Alejandro
2005
ESP
SANTOS PEREZ Juan Carlos
2006
ESP
BUTRAGUENO ESCOBAR Jaime
2006
ESP
ECHEGOYEN PAJARES Valero
2006
ESP
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
MINVIELLE Flavien
2003
FRA
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
ESTRUGA SANS Pirmin
2005
AND
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND