official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
1:31.01
23.00
2
TRUNK Tamas
2003
HUN
+0.62
27.97
3
PALAMARAS Nickco
2004
GER
+0.67
28.37
4
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+1.31
33.51
5
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+1.39
34.15
6
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.45
34.63
7
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+1.62
35.99
8
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
+1.63
36.07
9
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+1.95
38.64
10
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
+2.13
40.08
11
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+2.32
41.61
12
MUIGG Manuel
2004
AUT
+2.34
41.77
13
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+2.40
42.25
14
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
+2.46
42.73
15
WIESER Justin
2006
AUT
+2.50
43.05
16
GUIGONNET Ed
2001
GBR
+2.88
46.10
17
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+2.94
46.58
18
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+3.01
47.14
18
WITTE Jonas
2003
GER
+3.01
47.14
20
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
+3.18
48.51
21
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
+3.57
51.64
22
SCHMUCK Vinzent
2005
AUT
+3.76
53.16
23
RAINER Florian
2005
AUT
+3.99
55.00
24
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
2003
AUT
+4.22
56.85
25
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+4.43
58.53
26
KLOCKE Finn
2004
GER
+4.64
60.22
27
WALSER Christoph
2005
AUT
+5.35
65.91
28
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+6.11
72.01
29
MANTL Paul
2006
AUT
+6.51
75.22
30
KOBAYASHI Yuita
2004
JPN
+7.09
79.87
31
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+7.32
81.71
32
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+7.33
81.79
33
SATTLEGGER Ingo
2005
AUT
+7.66
84.44
34
ZAAGSMA Jan Peter
2006
NED
+8.65
92.38
35
FANKHAUSER Sebastian
2006
AUT
+9.16
96.47
36
LERCHER Kilian
2005
AUT
+9.40
98.40
37
SCHULLER Daniel
2005
GER
+9.88
102.25
38
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
+11.18
112.68
39
SEIFERT Benedikt
2005
AUT
+11.56
115.72
40
GREEBE Kay
2007
NED
+12.07
119.81
41
ACKER Louis
2007
AUT
+12.48
123.10
42
MALLE Sebastian
2007
AUT
+12.56
123.74
43
STANG Jakob
2007
GER
+13.19
128.80
44
WEBEL Kilian
2006
AUT
+13.69
132.81
Did not finish 2nd run
STREIT Lorenz Valentin
2007
AUT
PIRKER Moritz
2007
AUT
POMBERGER Moritz
2006
AUT
SCHERER Gregor
2007
AUT
KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
2005
AUT
FALKNER Simon
2006
AUT
ZONDAG Nick
2005
NED
FERNSEBNER Simon
2006
AUT
PILZ Finn-Pirmin
2005
AUT
LISCH Christopher
2006
AUT
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
URY Balint
2003
HUN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHOERGHOFER Felix
2007
AUT
PETRAN Felix
2007
AUT
NIEDLER Elias
2006
AUT
BUSENLECHNER Tim
2005
AUT
PFEFFERKORN Marvin
2007
AUT
STEINDL Alberto
2007
AUT
WURM Leo
2007
AUT
CORNELISSE Sven
2006
NED
SCHOBERLEITNER Matthias
2007
AUT
SEEBACHER Kris
2006
AUT
PUCHER Marco
2007
AUT
HOTTER David
2007
AUT
PFEIFER Sandro
2007
AUT
KROELL David
2007
AUT
HROVATH Stefan
2007
AUT
HEISLITZ Paul
2002
GER
STOCKREITER Jakob
2007
AUT
EINDHOVEN Sam
2007
NED
JANDA Marco
2006
AUT
KALF Laurens
2007
NED
AUER Christoph
2007
AUT
STOEGER Hannes
2005
AUT
SCHILCHEGGER Lukas
2006
AUT
LAIREITER Christoph
2005
AUT
HINTERHOLZER Lukas
2007
AUT
FUHR Marvin
2005
GER
SEELAENDER Moritz
2007
GER
FOIDL Luca
2005
AUT
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
TOENIG Luis
2006
AUT
HEIM Leo
2006
AUT
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
ZEHENTNER David
2005
AUT
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
NOVACEK Adam
2005
SVK
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
NEUMAYER Florian
2006
AUT
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
LODZINSKI Jan
2005
POL
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run