official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
1:21.46
33.20
2
MICHEL-MAZAN Jules
2005
FRA
+0.21
35.08
3
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+0.38
36.61
4
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
+0.48
37.50
5
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+0.73
39.74
6
BINLEY-EWING Thomas
2004
CAN
+0.93
41.53
7
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+1.02
42.34
8
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
+1.26
44.49
9
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
+1.45
46.19
9
PIXNER Daniel
2003
ITA
+1.45
46.19
11
MARTINI Filippo
2006
ITA
+1.56
47.18
12
RAINER Fabian
2005
ITA
+1.71
48.52
13
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
+1.73
48.70
14
PLUNGER Jan
2004
ITA
+1.81
49.42
15
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
+1.98
50.94
16
JENNINGS Toby
2004
GBR
+2.39
54.62
17
STEFANI Giovanni
2006
ITA
+2.49
55.51
18
PIGOZZI Stefano
2005
ITA
+2.61
56.59
19
PLIEGER Manuel
2006
ITA
+2.62
56.68
20
MAZZOCCHIA Francesco
2005
ITA
+2.67
57.13
21
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
+2.86
58.83
22
OBERSCHMIED Alex
2007
ITA
+3.26
62.41
23
SPARBER Valentin
2007
ITA
+3.29
62.68
24
DE TOMMASO Junio Valerio
2005
ITA
+3.43
63.94
25
DEL PINO CABALLERO Alvaro
2007
ESP
+3.47
64.30
26
AMPFERTHALER Manuel
2005
AUT
+3.67
66.09
27
IRSARA Simon
2007
ITA
+4.01
69.14
28
BONELLI Thomas
2004
ITA
+4.53
73.80
29
KLOTZ Alexander
2007
ITA
+4.64
74.78
30
ATTANASIO Luigi
2007
ITA
+5.00
78.01
31
KERPAN Emil
2007
ITA
+5.16
79.44
32
CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBENA Aitor
2005
ESP
+5.18
79.62
33
PILLER COTTRER Mattias
2006
ITA
+5.25
80.25
34
ZAJACZKOWSKI Maksym
2005
POL
+5.45
82.04
35
HAEUSERMANN Andri
2005
SUI
+5.50
82.49
36
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+5.63
83.65
37
KRETZ Jan
2004
SUI
+5.68
84.10
38
IARUSSI Alessandro
2006
ITA
+5.93
86.34
39
FERRARI Marco Andrea
2005
ITA
+6.28
89.48
40
BIACOLI Nicolo
2006
ITA
+6.34
90.02
41
TREVISAN Zaccaria
2007
ITA
+6.40
90.55
42
NOBILE Filippo
2007
ITA
+6.45
91.00
43
COLES Matteo
2005
ITA
+6.81
94.23
44
DE CONTI Luca
2007
ITA
+6.92
95.21
45
MITTON Paul
2007
FRA
+7.03
96.20
46
BAGOZZI Kevin
2006
ITA
+7.05
96.38
47
ZANIER Simone
2007
ITA
+7.06
96.47
48
POZZA Tiziano
2005
ITA
+7.16
97.36
49
FANELLA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+7.27
98.35
50
HOLZER Lukas
2007
ITA
+8.05
105.34
51
PUCHER Marco
2007
AUT
+8.27
107.31
52
CAPRONI Massimo
2007
ITA
+8.31
107.67
53
TONDELLO Marco
2005
ITA
+8.44
108.83
54
DE VETTOR Giacomo
2007
ITA
+8.76
111.70
55
LINTNER Anton
2007
ITA
+8.79
111.97
56
SARTORELLI Alessandro
2007
ITA
+9.07
114.48
57
ESTNER Lorenz
2007
GER
+9.11
114.84
58
MANAIGO Michele
2006
ITA
+9.40
117.44
59
GELLERA Alessandro
2006
CRO
+9.45
117.89
60
CORAL Matteo
2007
ITA
+9.52
118.51
61
AMBROSO Luca
2007
ITA
+9.55
118.78
62
FILIPPINI Gianfilippo
2006
ITA
+9.86
121.56
63
SCHIR Francesco
2007
ITA
+9.92
122.10
64
FESTI Christian
2007
ITA
+10.07
123.44
65
TOMAT Matteo
2003
ITA
+10.13
123.98
66
DURISHTI VILLAFRANCA SOISSONS Edmondo Maurizio
2007
ITA
+10.35
125.95
67
COLTRO Tommaso
2006
ITA
+11.79
138.86
68
PRIOLO Mattia
2006
ITA
+12.53
145.49
69
CIRIBI Nicolo
2006
ITA
+13.08
150.42
70
DE CESARE Enrico
2006
ITA
+13.49
154.09
71
SILVESTRI Axel
2007
ITA
+13.61
155.17
72
SUDANO Julian
2006
ITA
+13.82
157.05
73
TOMMASINI Cristian
2007
ITA
+13.84
157.23
74
SGARBOSSA Giovanni
2004
ITA
+14.67
164.66
75
FARINATI Riccardo
2006
ITA
+15.40
171.21
76
LA PORTA Luca
2007
ITA
+15.68
173.72
77
BRISOLIN Riccardo
2007
ITA
+16.42
180.35
78
BEZ Paolo
2006
ITA
+16.83
184.02
79
LOZEI Alexander Sebastian
2007
ITA
+19.74
210.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FERFOLIA Martin
2007
ITA
VINCENTI Giacomo
2006
ITA
COMPARETI RANGONI Guglielmo Stefano Giovanni
2005
ITA
MORENI Edoardo
2006
ITA
D ANNA Christian
2006
ITA
OSSO Riccardo
2006
ITA
BRAMO Andrea
2007
ITA
PIANON Jacques Noah
2005
ITA
D ANNA Daniel
2007
ITA
PICCINETTI Raffaele
2007
ITA
TRINCA Damiano
2005
ITA
CORRENT Lorenzo
2007
ITA
LOSITO Domenico
2007
ITA
LUTMAN Giacomo
2007
ITA
BRANCACCIO Sergio
2006
ITA
SALETTI Francesco
2007
ITA
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
ANGELUCCI Giancarlo
2007
ITA
GANDINI Clemente Lorenzo
2007
ITA
TASSER Jonas
2007
ITA
STICK Ben
2006
GER
TUMA Sebastian
2007
SUI
GASPERIN Manuel
2005
ITA
COSTELLA Vittorio
2007
ITA
DE PODESTA Brian
2006
ITA
BACULO Gustavo
2006
ITA
CARMINATI Marco
2007
ITA
BONIS Lucas
2007
FRA
HOWELL Zachary
2004
AUS
SOLDERER Peter
2006
ITA
MOELGG Alexander
2006
ITA
MALLE Sebastian
2007
AUT
DAVARE Alberto
2007
ITA
MACEWICZ Robert
2004
POL
VITTO MASSEI Nicolo
2006
ITA
SPALIVIERO Luca
2006
ITA
RONDI Cristian
2007
ITA
BUTTURINI Pietro
2004
ITA
COCHETTI Daniele
2004
ITA
CALDART Stefano
2006
ITA
CLARA Max
2005
ITA
AVESANI Matteo
2006
ITA
BLASBICHLER Simon
2004
ITA
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
ELLIS Lucas
2004
GBR
NOVACEK Adam
2005
SVK
ROTH Laiken
2004
USA
HART Karsten
2004
USA
NOLTING Jeremy
2005
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run