official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
1:58.61
44.90
2
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+0.03
45.16
3
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+0.35
47.88
4
GRAZIANO Luigi
2004
ITA
+0.78
51.54
5
XHEPA Denni
2003
ALB
+1.37
56.57
6
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+1.78
60.06
7
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+1.80
60.23
8
SCHIANO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+1.92
61.25
9
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+2.03
62.19
10
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+2.12
62.95
11
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+2.58
66.87
12
PONCHIA Lorenzo Maria
2005
ITA
+2.66
67.55
13
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
+3.13
71.55
14
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
+3.24
72.49
15
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
+3.51
74.79
16
SAGLIETTI Francesco
2004
ITA
+3.62
75.73
17
GARNIER Giorgio
2005
ITA
+3.82
77.43
18
BOMBARDIERI Alessandro
2005
ITA
+3.96
78.62
19
ABBA Alessandro
2005
ITA
+3.98
78.79
19
GIRARDI Edoardo Paolo
2004
ITA
+3.98
78.79
21
BONETTO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+4.05
79.39
22
LEONE Marco
2005
ITA
+4.08
79.64
23
BERNARDI Gilberto
2005
ITA
+4.15
80.24
24
AUDERGON Herve
2005
SUI
+4.40
82.37
25
DEL MARE David
2005
ITA
+4.66
84.58
26
MONTEGGIA Edoardo
2003
ITA
+5.26
89.69
27
ARCULEO Tommaso
2004
ITA
+5.33
90.29
28
BOGHI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+5.42
91.05
29
BIZZOZERO Michele
2004
SUI
+5.83
94.54
30
BARUCCO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+6.63
101.36
31
CANOBBIO Mattia
2004
ITA
+6.76
102.46
32
KRETZ Jan
2004
SUI
+6.95
104.08
33
NEPOTE Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+7.01
104.59
34
MARTELLI Filippo
2005
ITA
+7.35
107.49
35
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
+7.41
108.00
36
VETTORE Edoardo
2003
ITA
+7.69
110.38
37
MORIELLI Jacopo
2003
ITA
+7.95
112.60
38
AMEDEI Matteo
2004
ITA
+8.67
118.73
39
DEPETRIS POLLINI Gabriele
2005
ITA
+9.06
122.05
40
MEISSER Rico
2005
SUI
+9.13
122.64
41
RUSSI Matteo
2005
ITA
+9.47
125.54
42
BERGAMASCO Federico
2005
ITA
+9.75
127.92
43
CASALE ALLOA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+10.38
133.29
44
BADARELLO Tommaso
2005
ITA
+10.44
133.80
45
DRAPPERO Simone
2003
ITA
+10.55
134.74
46
CIANALINO Andrea
2005
ITA
+10.73
136.27
47
MORESCHINI Pietro
2005
ITA
+10.79
136.78
48
BERTONCINI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+10.82
137.04
49
BAUDINO Federico
2005
ITA
+11.04
138.91
50
TAFFETANI Romildo
2004
ITA
+11.47
142.57
51
LORENZI Davide
2005
ITA
+11.69
144.44
52
PORTONERO Dario
2003
ITA
+11.98
146.91
53
TUCCERI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+12.33
149.89
54
ROBIN PREILLAN Paolo
2005
ITA
+12.39
150.40
55
CONTI Umberto
2005
ITA
+12.56
151.85
56
FERRARI Leonardo
2005
ITA
+13.37
158.75
57
CASACCIA Carlo
2005
ITA
+13.51
159.94
58
BIFFI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+13.67
161.30
59
ANFOSSI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+14.13
165.22
60
VALFRE DI BONZO Carlo Alberto
2001
ITA
+14.81
171.01
61
PASUTTO Victor
2004
ITA
+14.88
171.61
62
GIRAUDO Fabrizio
2005
ITA
+14.98
172.46
63
MONTICONE Mattia
2004
ITA
+16.18
182.68
64
CEVRERO Federico
2004
ITA
+16.35
184.13
65
CALCATERRA BORRI Nicola Domenico
2005
ITA
+16.75
187.53
66
GUAZZOTTI Gianluca
2003
ITA
+17.58
194.60
67
VIALE Andrea
2004
ITA
+18.15
199.45
68
ZANUSSO Matteo
2004
ITA
+18.41
201.67
69
FORNI Daniele
2003
ITA
+18.76
204.65
70
CAPROTTI Matteo
2005
ITA
+20.05
215.63
71
ARCULEO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+20.42
218.78
72
PERANO Filippo
2005
ITA
+20.87
222.61
73
CORRADI BASSO Giorgio
2004
ITA
+21.15
225.00
74
OTTINO Andrea
2005
ITA
+21.58
228.66
75
GIRALDI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+21.98
232.07
76
BECCHIS Nicholas
2003
ITA
+22.41
235.73
77
MORO Carlo
2005
ITA
+23.55
245.44
78
BARALE Giacomo
2005
ITA
+24.23
251.23
79
CIAMBRIGNONI Simone
2005
ITA
+24.46
253.18
80
VITALI Simone
2004
ITA
+24.79
255.99
81
INTINI Carlo
2005
ITA
+25.01
257.87
82
FOSSATI Riccardo
2005
ITA
+25.36
260.85
83
SANTORO Leonardo
2005
ITA
+25.98
266.13
84
BARZELLONI Riccardo
2003
ITA
+26.69
272.17
85
BERMOND Gabriele
2005
ITA
+29.43
295.51
86
REVIGLIO Marco
2005
ITA
+29.65
297.38
87
BOSSO Riccardo
2003
ITA
+30.68
306.15
88
MARTINI Luca
2003
ITA
+31.13
309.98
89
OREGGIA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+34.97
342.68
90
COMOGLIO Emanuele
2005
ITA
+39.54
381.60
91
BELLETTI Edoardo
2005
ITA
+45.46
432.01
Did not finish 2nd run
BRIGNOLO Matteo
2005
ITA
DANUSSO Luca
2003
ITA
DI NAPOLI Lorenzo Maria
2005
ITA
CAMUFFO Andrea
2004
ITA
BARALE NOVERO Alessandro
2005
ITA
FERRERO Giacomo
2004
ITA
TATINI Leonardo
2004
ITA
COSTI Federico
2004
ITA
CHIRIELEISON Matteo
2005
ITA
ADORNI Manuel
2005
ITA
LAGANA Riccardo
2003
ITA
SORDI Luca
2004
ITA
FALARDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
PEDIMINA Aaron
2001
CRO
CALUORI Matteo
2004
SUI
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
BARSANTI Pietro Paolo
2004
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OLIVERO Federico
2004
ITA
TROMMACCO Andrea
2005
ITA
AMOS Gabriele
2004
ITA
PICCO Carlo Andrea
2003
ITA
BRUNERI Pietro
2005
ITA
D AGOSTINO Francesco
2004
ITA
DALMASSO Davide
2005
ITA
BASTITA Edoardo
2004
ITA
MULA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
PERALDI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
AVIDANO Ludovico
2003
ITA
MASSIMINO Pietro
2004
ITA
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
PANEGOS Davide
2003
ITA
Did not start 1st run