official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAROVT Tijan
1998
SLO
1:39.43
23.00
2
ZUDRELL Moritz
2005
AUT
+0.89
29.53
3
PALAMARAS Nickco
2004
GER
+1.08
30.93
4
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+1.20
31.81
5
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.55
34.38
6
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+1.60
34.75
7
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+1.65
35.11
8
GREBER Jakob
2003
AUT
+1.79
36.14
9
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+2.04
37.98
10
CARRICK-SMITH Freddy
2007
GBR
+2.10
38.42
11
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+2.44
40.91
12
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+2.60
42.09
13
CARRICK-SMITH Zak
2007
GBR
+3.21
46.57
14
OSERBAN Miha
2006
SLO
+3.24
46.79
15
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+3.27
47.01
16
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+3.28
47.08
17
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+3.31
47.30
18
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+3.37
47.74
19
BEGOVIC Roko
2003
CRO
+4.12
53.25
20
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
+4.24
54.13
21
NEUMAYER Florian
2006
AUT
+4.29
54.50
22
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+4.48
55.89
23
MANGWETH Yannick
2006
AUT
+4.53
56.26
24
STURM Asaja
2006
AUT
+4.72
57.65
25
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
+5.05
60.08
26
NOVACEK Adam
2005
SVK
+5.37
62.43
27
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
+5.57
63.89
28
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+6.49
70.65
29
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+7.01
74.47
30
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+7.45
77.70
31
MOSER Simon
2005
AUT
+7.54
78.36
32
WIESER Justin
2006
AUT
+8.17
82.98
33
WALSER Christoph
2005
AUT
+8.58
85.99
34
SCHARF Lukas
2006
AUT
+9.07
89.59
35
FOIDL Luca
2005
AUT
+9.91
95.76
36
WIRNSBERGER Peter
2007
AUT
+10.73
101.78
37
RECEK Gal
2005
SLO
+11.06
104.20
38
SCHOBERLEITNER Matthias
2007
AUT
+13.91
125.13
39
MACUH Gasper
2007
SLO
+14.14
126.81
40
BENZINGER Wieland
2006
AUT
+14.52
129.60
41
ZOLD Robert
2000
ROU
+15.50
136.80
42
ZAK Hugo
2006
CZE
+16.73
145.83
43
KEKESI Konrad
2003
HUN
+25.10
207.28
44
OCHENBAUER Christoph
2006
AUT
+27.82
227.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TURK SLUGA Ziga
2007
SLO
BUSENLECHNER Tim
2005
AUT
SCHINNERL Simon
2007
AUT
STEINSBERG Tim
2007
AUT
NICKL Luis
2005
AUT
STOCKREITER Jakob
2007
AUT
GOENITZER Gabriel
2007
AUT
KABICHER Luca
2005
AUT
WINZELY Benjamin
2006
AUT
VAN DEN HEUVEL Kaj
2002
NED
SPEGELJ Tine
2007
SLO
FERNSEBNER Simon
2006
AUT
FANKHAUSER Sebastian
2006
AUT
BERKMANN Philipp
2006
AUT
AUER Christoph
2007
AUT
TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
2005
AUT
LERCHER Kilian
2005
AUT
FILIPEC Karlo
2005
CRO
HAAS Noah
2006
AUT
WIRNSBERGER Felix
2005
AUT
TOENIG Luis
2006
AUT
KECERIN Grga
2004
CRO
RAINER Florian
2005
AUT
HEIM Leo
2006
AUT
ZEHENTNER David
2005
AUT
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
LISCH Christopher
2006
AUT
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
Did not start 1st run