official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZUDRELL Moritz
2005
AUT
1:41.59
23.00
2
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+0.97
29.97
3
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+1.23
31.84
4
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+1.28
32.20
5
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+1.41
33.13
5
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+1.41
33.13
7
GREBER Jakob
2003
AUT
+1.57
34.28
8
CARRICK-SMITH Freddy
2007
GBR
+2.21
38.88
9
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+2.65
42.04
10
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+2.89
43.77
11
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+3.17
45.78
12
CARRICK-SMITH Zak
2007
GBR
+3.23
46.21
13
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
+3.69
49.52
14
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+3.79
50.23
15
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+3.91
51.10
16
STURM Asaja
2006
AUT
+4.03
51.96
17
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
+4.04
52.03
18
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
+4.15
52.82
19
BEGOVIC Roko
2003
CRO
+4.18
53.04
20
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+4.31
53.97
21
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
+4.32
54.04
22
NEUMAYER Florian
2006
AUT
+4.43
54.83
23
RAINER Florian
2005
AUT
+5.05
59.29
24
WIESER Justin
2006
AUT
+5.07
59.43
25
NOVACEK Adam
2005
SVK
+5.23
60.58
26
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+5.63
63.46
27
MANGWETH Yannick
2006
AUT
+5.70
63.96
28
SCHLINTL Michael
2006
AUT
+6.42
69.13
29
LISCH Christopher
2006
AUT
+7.69
78.26
30
KECERIN Grga
2004
CRO
+9.47
91.05
31
FANKHAUSER Sebastian
2006
AUT
+11.59
106.28
32
STOCKREITER Jakob
2007
AUT
+12.27
111.17
33
NICKL Luis
2005
AUT
+12.46
112.53
34
WINZELY Benjamin
2006
AUT
+13.13
117.35
Did not finish 2nd run
SOVINC Nik
2007
SLO
OCHENBAUER Christoph
2006
AUT
SCHINNERL Simon
2007
AUT
STEINSBERG Tim
2007
AUT
BENZINGER Wieland
2006
AUT
KOKAJ Drin
2003
KOS
SPEGELJ Tine
2007
SLO
KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
2005
AUT
RECEK Gal
2005
SLO
TOENIG Luis
2006
AUT
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
MACUH Gasper
2007
SLO
SCHOBERLEITNER Matthias
2007
AUT
BUSENLECHNER Tim
2005
AUT
KEKESI Konrad
2003
HUN
SWEGAT Sebastian
2005
POL
GOENITZER Gabriel
2007
AUT
KABICHER Luca
2005
AUT
ZAK Hugo
2006
CZE
VAN DEN HEUVEL Kaj
2002
NED
WIRNSBERGER Peter
2007
AUT
FERNSEBNER Simon
2006
AUT
BERKMANN Philipp
2006
AUT
AUER Christoph
2007
AUT
TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
2005
AUT
ZOLD Robert
2000
ROU
KREISEDER Quentin
2006
AUT
FILIPEC Karlo
2005
CRO
HAAS Noah
2006
AUT
FOIDL Luca
2005
AUT
WIRNSBERGER Felix
2005
AUT
WALSER Christoph
2005
AUT
SCHARF Lukas
2006
AUT
MOSER Simon
2005
AUT
ZEHENTNER David
2005
AUT
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
OSERBAN Miha
2006
SLO
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
PALAMARAS Nickco
2004
GER
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
MAROVT Tijan
1998
SLO
Did not start 1st run