official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DEHART Paige
2005
USA
1:47.50
33.51
2
ALANISKA Veera
2003
FIN
+1.77
50.14
3
EISNER Elisa
2006
AUT
+2.22
54.37
4
VAN PUYVELDE Naya
2005
BEL
+2.53
57.28
5
CLARK Elli
2005
CAN
+2.79
59.72
6
KANTO Aada
2005
FIN
+3.07
62.35
7
FROHLICH Annaliese
2004
USA
+3.14
63.01
8
EDER Annalena
2004
AUT
+3.20
63.58
9
RONCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+3.33
64.80
10
ROVIRA Maria
2004
ESP
+3.42
65.64
11
DI SABATINO Ilaria
2005
ITA
+3.47
66.11
12
STURM Sophia
2004
GER
+3.49
66.30
13
TABARELLI Alexia
2003
ITA
+3.60
67.33
14
HRBANOVA Ella
2004
SVK
+3.65
67.80
15
DI SABATINO Alessandra
2007
ITA
+3.82
69.40
16
KLOTZ Saffron
2004
CAN
+4.06
71.66
17
SUGIMOTO Himaka
2003
JPN
+4.19
72.88
18
MENTIL Emelie
2006
AUT
+4.25
73.44
19
BACHMANN Hanna
2007
ITA
+4.34
74.29
20
KIVIRANTA Nanna
2004
FIN
+4.38
74.66
21
CLANCY Victoria
2004
USA
+4.50
75.79
22
BARTHOLOMEUS Leonie
2003
GER
+4.85
79.08
23
KOVAROVA Jitka
2005
CZE
+5.00
80.49
24
ALVAREZ LOSADA Valeria
2007
ESP
+6.00
89.88
25
BRUCE Pia
2004
AUS
+6.13
91.10
26
KOUTNA Tereza
2007
CZE
+6.33
92.98
27
ROAT Chiara
2007
ITA
+6.92
98.53
28
COSNER Maria
2005
ITA
+7.48
103.79
29
CAPRETTI Rachele Guglielma
2007
ITA
+7.69
105.76
29
MEIJER Inge
2005
NED
+7.69
105.76
31
WALL Gabby
2005
CAN
+7.82
106.98
32
KONIJN Anna
2007
NED
+8.20
110.55
33
NERI Caterina
2004
ITA
+8.21
110.65
34
ONGARI Caterina
2007
ITA
+8.37
112.15
35
TEN RAA Joyce
2003
LUX
+8.58
114.12
36
VETTURINI Rebecca
2007
ITA
+8.61
114.40
37
OSCHMAUTZ Emma
2007
AUT
+8.66
114.87
38
AMPLATZ India
2007
ITA
+8.78
116.00
39
WATTERSON Mathilda
2007
NZL
+9.43
122.11
40
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA Marina
2006
ESP
+9.48
122.58
41
HAMILTON Carly
2005
USA
+9.81
125.68
42
WEISS Lucrezia
2006
ITA
+9.95
126.99
43
STEINER Antonia
2007
AUT
+9.99
127.37
44
FIOROT Swami
2006
ITA
+10.04
127.84
45
DE DAVIDE Vittoria
2004
ITA
+10.35
130.75
46
MARCHESI Annachiara
2007
ITA
+10.89
135.83
47
FUMI Arianna
2005
ITA
+10.96
136.48
48
TRAFOIER Rosa
2007
ITA
+11.08
137.61
49
KAUFMANN Ella
2005
CAN
+11.27
139.40
50
CHISTE Lisa
2006
ITA
+11.34
140.05
51
CARPANO Sofia
2007
ITA
+11.41
140.71
51
BALADA Emma
2006
ITA
+11.41
140.71
53
GIANNINI Anna
2005
ITA
+11.71
143.53
54
TOSELLO Maddalena
2006
ITA
+11.73
143.72
55
BASSI Lucia
2007
ITA
+11.77
144.09
56
DABERTO Wendy
2007
ITA
+11.79
144.28
57
BONELLI Giulia
2006
ITA
+11.80
144.38
58
INCUBI Gaia
2004
ITA
+12.07
146.91
59
MOSER ZOTTA Annalisa
2005
ITA
+12.43
150.29
60
CALLIARI Caterina
2007
ITA
+12.64
152.27
61
BLOOM Lauren
2005
GBR
+13.17
157.25
62
RIZZOLI Desi
2006
ITA
+13.72
162.41
63
MATTIOLI Nicole
2007
ITA
+13.91
164.20
64
MOLING Kristin
2006
ITA
+14.10
165.98
65
CASTELLAN Alexia
2004
ITA
+14.42
168.99
66
SCHRITTENLOCHER Lilli
2005
GER
+15.21
176.41
67
PEDROTTI Martina
2006
ITA
+15.24
176.70
68
FAIFER Karin
2007
ITA
+15.28
177.07
69
FERRARI Eleonora
2006
ITA
+15.71
181.11
70
PODETTI Ilenia
2006
ITA
+16.79
191.26
71
BERG VAN DEN Sterre
2007
NED
+17.57
198.59
72
COSTANTINO Victoria
2005
ITA
+17.68
199.62
73
SCHULTE Sarah
2007
GER
+17.80
200.75
74
FENIJN Charlotte
2005
NED
+18.34
205.82
75
VALCANOVER Chiara
2007
ITA
+18.40
206.38
76
GHETTA Ilaria
2006
ITA
+19.30
214.84
77
CALABRESE Arianna
2007
ITA
+19.61
217.75
78
DISERTORI Sofia
2006
ITA
+19.69
218.50
79
DE VITTORIO Matilde
2006
ITA
+20.33
224.52
80
BALDUCCI Linda
2006
ITA
+21.54
235.89
81
CHINI Rubina
2006
ITA
+21.70
237.39
82
BAZZERLA Olympia
2007
ITA
+22.33
243.31
83
GENTILINI Alessia
2006
ITA
+22.85
248.19
84
MARCHESIN Lisa
2007
ITA
+23.31
252.52
85
GIOVANNOZZI Ilaria
2006
ITA
+23.36
252.99
86
DEVILLE Stefania
2007
ITA
+23.51
254.39
87
LEONARDI Alessia
2006
ITA
+24.35
262.29
88
GIAMBERARDINO Lara
2003
ITA
+25.21
270.37
89
FONDRIEST Aurora
2005
ITA
+25.31
271.31
90
CREPAZ Matilde
2007
ITA
+25.60
274.03
91
FONDRIEST Chiara
2005
ITA
+26.61
283.52
92
LIBARDI Federica
2005
ITA
+26.78
285.12
93
POLO Asia
2007
ITA
+28.06
297.14
94
FONDRIEST Giorgia
2007
ITA
+30.31
318.28
Did not finish 2nd run
TORRES ROMERO Alejandra
2007
ESP
ACHATZ Chiara Celina
2006
AUT
CHESI Leyla
2006
ITA
DIEZ PENA Sol
2007
ARG
NALIN Paola Maddalena
2004
ITA
UNTERLUGGAUER Mia
2005
AUT
STEFANI Maria Teresa
2005
ITA
PERATHONER Lisa
2005
ITA
TERREN PASCUAL Martina
2006
ESP
STOKOE Amy
2005
GBR
STOEFFLER Lara
2005
AUT
STEINMAIR Hannah
2007
ITA
FOSCO Swami
2006
ITA
RUNGG Tessja
2005
ITA
SPIZZICA Alice
2007
ITA
ALVAREZ GALAN Paula
2006
ESP
GISASOLA GISASOLA Jone
2004
ESP
CRESPO Clarita
2006
CHI
ELLIFF Alexa
2003
GBR
PIAZZI Valeria
2005
ITA
SANIN Martina
2005
ITA
PORT Daniela
2004
ITA
VIANELLO Matilde
2003
ITA
WELLING Maddie
2004
USA
SMYTH Mikayla
2005
NZL
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run