official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
2:02.06
37.07
2
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+0.98
45.18
3
FEURSTEIN Marco
2004
AUT
+1.68
50.97
4
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+1.77
51.72
5
PITTARELLO Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+1.81
52.05
6
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
+1.84
52.30
6
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+1.84
52.30
8
SVATOS Lukas
2005
CZE
+1.91
52.87
9
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+1.92
52.96
10
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
+1.97
53.37
10
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
+1.97
53.37
12
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
+2.29
56.02
13
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+2.39
56.85
14
PIROZZI Nicolas
2002
CHI
+2.60
58.58
15
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+2.65
59.00
16
WALDER Florian
2004
AUT
+2.66
59.08
17
TRENTIN Pietro Antonio Fabio
2006
ITA
+2.85
60.65
18
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+2.97
61.65
19
CASAGRANDE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+3.05
62.31
20
LAUGHLAND Maximilian
2004
GBR
+3.14
63.05
21
TRUNK Tamas
2003
HUN
+3.34
64.71
22
PERTILE Andrea
2003
ITA
+3.41
65.29
23
PIGOZZI Stefano
2005
ITA
+3.51
66.11
24
TORRES CASAS Aniol
2004
ESP
+3.74
68.02
25
VIGAS Samuel
2003
SVK
+3.76
68.18
26
AVESANI Matteo
2006
ITA
+3.81
68.60
26
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse
2003
CAN
+3.81
68.60
28
DE POURTALES Louis
2002
GBR
+4.11
71.08
29
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
+4.12
71.16
30
POSER Riccardo
2003
ITA
+4.23
72.07
31
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
+4.35
73.06
32
GUIDOTTI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+4.51
74.39
33
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
+4.56
74.80
34
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
+4.57
74.89
35
CALDART Stefano
2006
ITA
+4.58
74.97
36
VALT Edoardo
2006
ITA
+4.71
76.04
37
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+4.72
76.13
38
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
+4.75
76.37
39
QUINTERO Nicolas
2006
ARG
+4.83
77.04
40
CLAUSING Mees
2004
NED
+4.89
77.53
41
MAZZOCCHIA Francesco
2005
ITA
+5.02
78.61
42
COLES Matteo
2005
ITA
+5.05
78.86
43
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
+5.23
80.35
44
SZOKE Hunor
2002
ROU
+5.57
83.16
45
DAL FARRA Mattia
2003
ITA
+5.69
84.15
46
TRAPL Moritz
2004
AUT
+5.86
85.56
47
HOUKMI Brahim Matteo
2005
ITA
+6.06
87.21
48
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
+6.11
87.63
49
FERNANDEZ PAEZ Marc
2004
AND
+6.17
88.12
50
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
+6.40
90.03
51
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+6.50
90.86
52
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+6.60
91.68
53
LUZZARDI Joaquin
2005
ARG
+6.83
93.59
54
BUTTURINI Pietro
2004
ITA
+6.93
94.41
55
SAGLIETTI Francesco
2004
ITA
+7.14
96.15
56
SKERK Maks
2004
ITA
+7.28
97.31
57
BIACOLI Nicolo
2006
ITA
+7.33
97.72
58
MCGOWN Kyle
2003
AUS
+7.34
97.81
59
CASACCIA Carlo
2005
ITA
+7.59
99.87
60
AMBROSIONE Pietro
2005
ITA
+7.77
101.36
61
BECK Philippe
2006
SVK
+8.03
103.52
62
FRANCO Nicolo
2006
ITA
+8.21
105.00
63
QUARANTA Alessandro
2006
ITA
+8.50
107.40
64
STEFANI Giovanni
2006
ITA
+8.61
108.31
65
LAZARESKI Mirko
2003
MKD
+8.67
108.81
66
BIANCHET Federico
2005
ITA
+8.69
108.98
67
DALL ANESE Filippo
2005
ITA
+8.71
109.14
68
TONDELLO Marco
2005
ITA
+8.74
109.39
69
DE SILVESTRO Thomas
2006
ITA
+8.79
109.80
70
BORTOT Luca
2002
ITA
+8.97
111.29
71
FERJANCEK Martin
2005
SVK
+9.01
111.62
72
RUSSI Matteo
2005
ITA
+9.10
112.37
73
XAUSA Nicola
2005
ITA
+9.14
112.70
74
VECELLIO GALENO Giulio
2004
ITA
+9.74
117.66
75
SARTOR Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+9.99
119.73
76
PALMA Giacomo
2004
ITA
+10.04
120.15
77
LISCH Christopher
2006
AUT
+10.06
120.31
78
BEZ Paolo
2006
ITA
+10.27
122.05
79
PETEREIT Facundo
2006
ARG
+10.35
122.71
80
NANNINI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+10.57
124.53
81
POZZA Tiziano
2005
ITA
+10.58
124.62
82
PIANON Jacques Noah
2005
ITA
+10.62
124.95
83
ALBY Andrea
2004
ITA
+10.86
126.93
84
BRUSATIN Matteo
2004
ITA
+10.91
127.35
85
PASINI Otto
2004
ITA
+10.94
127.59
86
BERTINI Vittorio
2003
ITA
+11.25
130.16
87
CANE Marco
2004
USA
+11.94
135.87
88
OANCEA Alexandru Matei
2006
ROU
+12.04
136.70
89
ZANETTI Francesco
2006
ITA
+12.19
137.94
90
GIDONI Alberto
2006
ITA
+12.36
139.34
91
TRINCA Damiano
2005
ITA
+12.40
139.68
92
BAGOZZI Kevin
2006
ITA
+12.60
141.33
93
ORLANDI Francesco Maria
2006
ITA
+12.78
142.82
94
DRAGHICI Petru Luca
2006
ROU
+12.94
144.14
95
PIERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+13.31
147.21
96
VIDA Francesco
2005
ITA
+13.40
147.95
97
BALBINOT Eros
2004
ITA
+13.81
151.34
98
MISAN Raphael
2005
ITA
+13.89
152.00
99
PAOLINI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
+14.39
156.14
100
COLTRO Tommaso
2006
ITA
+14.75
159.12
101
BAUCE Edoardo
2005
ITA
+15.56
165.82
102
FLAMINI Vittorio
2005
ITA
+15.61
166.24
103
MARTINI Marco
2003
ITA
+16.42
172.94
104
SCOLA Gabriele
2006
ITA
+16.66
174.93
105
CASALE ALLOA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+16.70
175.26
106
CIRIBI Nicolo
2006
ITA
+17.08
178.40
107
DE GIOIA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+18.04
186.34
108
CALZAVARA Giovanni
2006
ITA
+18.13
187.09
109
VINCENTI Giacomo
2006
ITA
+18.26
188.16
110
BOLZICCO Massimo
2004
ITA
+18.48
189.98
111
ZAMBELLI Ettore
2006
ITA
+19.48
198.26
112
DE MORI Stefano
2005
ITA
+19.52
198.59
113
BORGO Lapo
2004
ITA
+19.63
199.50
114
BECCARI Mattia
2006
SMR
+20.02
202.73
115
BECOCCI Dario
2006
ITA
+20.43
206.12
116
MOLIN PRADEL Matthias
2005
ITA
+25.23
245.84
Did not finish 2nd run
TASCA Jacopo Maria
2005
ITA
GOBERTI Vasco
2005
ITA
DINI Roberto
2004
ITA
TOMMASI Giovanni
2005
ITA
DE PODESTA Brian
2006
ITA
COWAN Duncan
2006
AUS
VITTO MASSEI Nicolo
2006
ITA
POBERAI Luca
2006
LTU
FAE Daniele
2004
ITA
RAFFA Edoardo
2004
ITA
BRUCE Bruno
2006
AUS
ZOPPE Elia
2005
ITA
MASSIGNANI Vittorio
2005
ITA
BERTAGNO Michael
2005
ITA
BRUNERI Pietro
2005
ITA
BEGHINI Alessandro
2002
ITA
TREVISAN Nicolo
2004
ITA
DE TOMMASO Junio Valerio
2005
ITA
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
WALSER Christoph
2005
AUT
CREMONESE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run