official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUCZAK Magdalena
2001
POL
1:37.94
23.00
2
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+0.42
26.13
3
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+0.57
27.25
4
BRAND Nora
2000
GER
+0.66
27.92
5
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+0.69
28.14
6
HOFFMAN Madison
2000
AUS
+1.13
31.42
7
BROMEE Ella
2000
SWE
+1.26
32.39
8
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
+1.54
34.48
9
MORITZ Liv
2004
USA
+1.70
35.67
10
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
+1.73
35.89
11
TOIVIAINEN Julia
1998
FIN
+1.88
37.01
12
NIELSSEN Carmen Sofie
2003
NOR
+2.06
38.35
13
KERVEN Michelle
1998
SWE
+2.08
38.50
14
KIESEL Tea
2003
USA
+2.27
39.92
15
HILL Alyssa
2001
CAN
+2.30
40.14
16
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
2002
USA
+2.32
40.29
17
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+2.44
41.19
18
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+2.52
41.78
19
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
+2.70
43.12
20
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
+3.20
46.85
21
WORDLEY Nicole
2005
GBR
+3.25
47.22
22
PALMQUIST Sophia
2005
USA
+3.36
48.04
23
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
+3.51
49.16
24
TRUEBLOOD Josephine
2002
USA
+3.59
49.76
25
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
+3.60
49.83
26
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
+3.61
49.91
27
TALBOT Nellie Rose
1999
USA
+4.23
54.53
28
ZBASNIK Lana
1999
CRO
+4.26
54.75
29
SNYDER Ella
2005
USA
+5.87
66.75
30
HEAYDON Phoebe
2005
AUS
+5.92
67.12
31
BRUCE Tianna
2004
USA
+7.21
76.74
32
BLACKBURN Jessica
2004
USA
+7.22
76.81
33
DEMBECK Abby
2005
USA
+7.28
77.26
34
POWERS Emma
2005
USA
+7.49
78.83
35
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
+7.52
79.05
36
WORDLEY Julia
2003
GBR
+8.51
86.43
37
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
+8.52
86.50
38
SHERLOCK Stella
2005
USA
+10.96
104.69
39
WESTERMEYER Karenna
2006
USA
+11.42
108.12
40
NATTER Camille
2007
USA
+14.38
130.18
41
STANLEY Sophia
2006
USA
+20.27
174.08
42
FLORES Cristina
2000
COL
+26.55
220.89
43
FALL-LAKATOS Jane
2007
USA
+26.90
223.50
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COOK Megan
2007
USA
SNOOK Abby
2005
USA
MCTIGUE Mollie
2006
USA
NOYES Althea
2005
USA
STIEL Sara
2004
CAN
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
2000
CAN
COSBY Katharina
2007
USA
SEWELL Lily
2004
CAN
HAMMERGAARD Emma
1999
SWE
LAFRENIERE Kaila
2004
CAN
GUAY Dyllan
2007
USA
CAMPBELL Ashley
2002
CAN
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
Did not start 1st run