official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
1:00.17
34.48
2
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
+0.03
35.07
3
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+0.11
36.66
4
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+0.13
37.05
5
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+0.28
40.02
6
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
+0.31
40.61
7
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+0.43
42.98
8
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+0.68
47.93
9
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+0.71
48.52
10
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+0.93
52.87
11
VITALE Flavio
2005
FRA
+1.12
56.63
12
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+1.13
56.83
13
DONLEY Finnigan
2005
USA
+1.21
58.41
14
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+1.39
61.97
15
BRAEKKEN Theodor
2004
NOR
+1.40
62.17
16
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+1.41
62.37
17
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+1.42
62.56
18
HAUGEN Tollef
2004
NOR
+1.44
62.96
19
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+1.57
65.53
20
BANYAI Attila
2005
HUN
+1.93
72.65
21
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+1.98
73.64
22
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+2.29
79.77
23
SALANI Hunter
2005
USA
+2.56
85.11
24
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+2.95
92.82
25
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
+3.39
101.53
26
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
+3.50
103.70
27
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+3.54
104.49
28
XHEPA Denni
2003
ALB
+3.64
106.47
29
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
+3.71
107.85
30
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+3.90
111.61
31
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
2003
ROU
+5.00
133.37
32
MARIICHYN Maksym
2003
UKR
+5.29
139.10
33
SOLDATENKO Artem
2003
UKR
+7.31
179.05
34
SHEPIUK Dmytro
2005
UKR
+7.97
192.11
Did not finish
VOUGIOUKAS Apostolos
2006
GRE
GATCLIFFE James
2003
TTO
SZOKE Hunor
2002
ROU
FILIAK Taras
2002
UKR
KONGSHOLM Lucas
2003
SWE
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni
2004
ITA
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
VIGAS Samuel
2003
SVK
LAUGHLAND Maximilian
2004
GBR
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse
2003
CAN
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
ZIDARN Nejc
2004
SLO
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
PUCKETT Cooper
2003
USA
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
SANDVIK Oscar Andreas
2004
NOR
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
Did not start