official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
1:38.26
23.00
2
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+0.64
27.75
3
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+0.66
27.90
4
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+0.76
28.65
5
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+1.96
37.56
6
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+2.61
42.39
7
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+2.75
43.43
8
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+2.92
44.69
9
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+3.12
46.18
10
VITALE Flavio
2005
FRA
+3.13
46.25
11
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+3.29
47.44
12
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
+3.70
50.49
13
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
+3.86
51.68
14
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
+4.04
53.01
15
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
+4.26
54.65
16
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+4.87
59.18
17
NORMAND Gaspard
2003
FRA
+5.09
60.81
18
DUFFAUD Paco
2004
FRA
+5.13
61.11
19
SALLES Arthur
2004
FRA
+5.22
61.78
20
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
+5.30
62.38
21
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
+5.35
62.75
22
GASTEL Guillaume
2004
FRA
+5.83
66.31
22
GUILLOT-COROUGE Pablo
2003
FRA
+5.83
66.31
24
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
+5.86
66.54
25
NORMAND Malo
2005
FRA
+6.24
69.36
26
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
+6.84
73.82
27
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
+7.14
76.04
28
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
+7.53
78.94
29
BOILEAU Robin
2003
FRA
+8.56
86.59
30
BELLIN Edgar
2002
FRA
+9.12
90.75
31
HAUPERT Tom
2005
FRA
+10.99
104.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STANDERTSKJOLD Victor
2004
FIN
COUVAL Gregoire
2006
FRA
CABRAS Ethan
2005
FRA
BEYER-STANNOW Sebastian
2006
DEN
LINDENMEYR Aksel
2005
USA
LARGE Diego
2005
FRA
RICARD Tonin
2005
FRA
DUPONT-ROC Simon
2004
FRA
UGINET Nicolas
2004
FRA
TAPPY Antoine
2005
FRA
GUINOT Corentin
2004
FRA
FERRARI POQUET Eliot
2005
FRA
CHAIX Thomas
2005
FRA
SGAMBATO Mateo
2005
FRA
GUILLEMAUD Maxime
2004
FRA
IRAOLA Evann
2003
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Victor
2004
FRA
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
BOIS Antoine
2004
FRA
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
SAMBUIS Arthur
2005
FRA
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
RICHARD Matilin
2004
FRA
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
CARETTI Matteo
2004
FRA
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
Disqualified 1st run