official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
1:09.96
20.00
2
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+0.81
33.78
3
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+0.91
35.48
4
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+1.87
51.81
5
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
+1.97
53.51
6
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+2.05
54.87
7
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+2.15
56.57
8
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+2.21
57.59
9
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
+2.30
59.12
10
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+2.37
60.31
11
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+2.38
60.48
12
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+2.44
61.50
13
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+2.57
63.71
14
ROCCA SERRA Enzo
2003
FRA
+2.70
65.93
15
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+2.82
67.97
16
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
+2.85
68.48
17
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
+3.01
71.20
18
BAUR Emile
2005
FRA
+3.10
72.73
19
HUOT-MARCHAND Nash
2006
FRA
+3.18
74.09
20
WOODBRIDGE Charlie
2005
FRA
+3.23
74.94
21
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+3.28
75.79
22
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+3.33
76.64
23
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
+3.44
78.51
24
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
+3.52
79.87
25
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+3.56
80.55
26
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+3.59
81.06
27
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+3.64
81.92
28
PETITTI Bastien
2005
FRA
+3.73
83.45
29
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+3.75
83.79
30
VITALE Flavio
2005
FRA
+3.79
84.47
31
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
+3.80
84.64
32
HOUHOU DUNAND Tommy
2005
FRA
+3.95
87.19
33
DAMEVIN Pierre-Antoine
2005
FRA
+3.98
87.70
34
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
+4.03
88.55
35
GAUCHER Guerlain
2005
FRA
+4.15
90.59
36
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
+4.31
93.31
37
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
+4.32
93.48
38
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+4.33
93.65
39
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+4.35
93.99
40
GUILLEMAUD Maxime
2004
FRA
+4.36
94.16
41
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+4.51
96.71
42
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
+4.74
100.63
43
CHAIX Thomas
2005
FRA
+4.88
103.01
44
CABRAS Ethan
2005
FRA
+5.00
105.05
45
IRAOLA Evann
2003
FRA
+5.05
105.90
46
TALAYRACH Thomas
2005
FRA
+5.18
108.11
47
NORMAND Malo
2005
FRA
+5.41
112.02
48
NAEL Matheo
2005
FRA
+5.62
115.59
49
BRAUD Yann
2005
FRA
+5.63
115.76
50
BERTINO Florian
2005
FRA
+5.66
116.28
51
ROGUE Romeo
2006
FRA
+5.81
118.83
52
VARCIN Enzo
2005
FRA
+6.19
125.29
53
MATTIO Celian
2005
FRA
+6.38
128.52
54
HAUPERT Tom
2005
FRA
+6.49
130.39
55
SAMBUIS Arthur
2005
FRA
+6.63
132.77
56
BLANCHET Titouan
2006
FRA
+7.29
144.00
57
HEUDE Arthur
2005
FRA
+7.40
145.87
58
TERBECHE Younes
2005
MON
+7.78
152.34
59
FLORINDO Mackenson
2002
HAI
+11.48
215.27
Did not finish 1st run
CHARPIN Clement
2005
FRA
DUPONT-ROC Simon
2004
FRA
MAUBOUCHER Vincent
2003
FRA
TOURNIER Jean
2005
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Victor
2004
FRA
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
HACQUARD Dylan
2004
FRA
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
JACHMANN Valentin
2001
GER
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
Disqualified 1st run