official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
1:36.85
23.00
2
VITALE Flavio
2005
FRA
+0.34
25.56
3
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+0.41
26.09
4
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
+0.55
27.15
5
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+0.59
27.45
6
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+0.72
28.43
7
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
+1.09
31.22
8
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+1.16
31.74
9
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
+1.55
34.68
10
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
+1.59
34.98
11
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+1.69
35.74
12
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
+2.17
39.36
13
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+2.33
40.56
14
GUILLOT-COROUGE Pablo
2003
FRA
+2.35
40.71
15
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
+2.54
42.15
16
NORMAND Gaspard
2003
FRA
+2.67
43.12
17
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+2.84
44.41
17
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+2.84
44.41
19
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
+3.28
47.72
20
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
+3.42
48.78
21
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
+3.67
50.66
22
BAUR Emile
2005
FRA
+4.74
58.73
23
TALAYRACH Thomas
2005
FRA
+5.28
62.80
24
SALLES Arthur
2004
FRA
+5.31
63.02
25
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
+5.58
65.06
26
MICHEL-MAZAN Jules
2005
FRA
+5.91
67.55
27
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
+5.92
67.62
28
BOIS Antoine
2004
FRA
+5.96
67.92
29
DAMEVIN Pierre-Antoine
2005
FRA
+6.25
70.11
30
POULSEN Zacchaeus
2006
FRA
+6.65
73.12
31
SGAMBATO Mateo
2005
FRA
+6.92
75.16
32
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
+7.25
77.65
33
GASTEL Guillaume
2004
FRA
+7.50
79.53
34
BANYAI Attila
2005
HUN
+7.58
80.13
35
NORMAND Malo
2005
FRA
+8.07
83.83
36
HEUDE Arthur
2005
FRA
+8.11
84.13
37
GASTEL Alexandre
2006
FRA
+8.30
85.56
38
JENNINGS Toby
2004
GBR
+8.52
87.22
39
FERRARI POQUET Eliot
2005
FRA
+9.74
96.41
40
DOREL Raphael
2006
FRA
+9.92
97.77
41
GREBENAR Milan
2006
ARG
+9.93
97.85
42
DUTRIEVOZ Toinon
2006
FRA
+10.25
100.26
43
GUERRE Maxence
2005
FRA
+10.71
103.73
44
DELAVENAY Jules
2005
FRA
+11.00
105.91
45
LARGE Diego
2005
FRA
+11.23
107.65
46
COLLOMB PATTON Victor
2004
FRA
+11.56
110.13
47
LEYGUE CREPY Mathis
2006
FRA
+11.92
112.85
48
DUNCAN Harry
2006
GBR
+12.61
118.05
49
SENAUX Lucas
2006
FRA
+13.41
124.08
50
JACQUEMOUD Rudy
2006
FRA
+14.73
134.03
51
JOSSERAND Thomas
2006
FRA
+16.97
150.91
52
BOUAS Christos
2006
BEL
+17.21
152.72
53
HABAL-SHORE Mathias
2005
USA
+17.48
154.75
54
GRIEVE Joe
2003
GBR
+17.79
157.09
55
VAN ORTEN Stef
2006
BEL
+17.89
157.84
56
LLORACH Leo
2006
FRA
+18.05
159.05
57
RUHTINAS Henrik
2006
FIN
+27.11
227.34
Did not finish 2nd run
TREMBLAY Titouan
2006
FRA
FEITH Simon
2006
FRA
PELTIER Martin
2006
FRA
NICOL Johann
2005
FRA
LINDENMEYR Aksel
2005
USA
ASTIER Thibault
2005
FRA
BERTINO Florian
2005
FRA
IRAOLA Evann
2003
FRA
CHARLES ODDOUX Nils
2004
FRA
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
DUFFAUD Paco
2004
FRA
SERRE Tristan
2004
FRA
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
BOUAS Ioannis
2005
BEL
GIRARD GUILLEMET Matis
2004
FRA
ODDO Noa
2004
FRA
SAMBUIS Arthur
2005
FRA
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
TCHIBOZO Nathan
2004
TOG
HOAREAU Benjamin
2002
FRA
WOODBRIDGE Charlie
2005
FRA
ELLIS Lucas
2004
GBR
CARETTI Matteo
2004
FRA
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LIU Justin
2006
AUS
SUCHAC Nataniel
2004
SVK
CABRAS Ethan
2005
FRA
FERRANDIS Tim
2006
FRA
RONCO Matteo
2006
FRA
GUTENSOHN Lino Roberto
2006
AUT
MABILLE Celestin
2006
FRA
LACOSTE Pierre
2005
FRA
TERBECHE Younes
2005
MON
GOTZE Stephan Erik
2006
ARG
FAVRE Gabin
2006
FRA
SIMON Emilien
2006
FRA
WURGES Basil
2005
FRA
BONIFACE Livio
2006
FRA
MORIS Anthony
2006
FRA
JEULIN MERVILLE Leo
2005
FRA
AERTS Vico
2005
BEL
BEAUVALLET Nathan
2006
FRA
NAGAT Louis
2006
FRA
DESSIMOND Leonard
2006
FRA
NORAZ Mathis
2005
FRA
PENTECOTE Anton
2005
FRA
MORAND Rudy
2005
FRA
GAUCHER Guerlain
2005
FRA
DALAIRY Lilian
2006
FRA
DECHERF Antoine
2006
FRA
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
CHARPIN Clement
2005
FRA
PETITTI Bastien
2005
FRA
UGINET Nicolas
2004
FRA
TOURNIER Jean
2005
FRA
GRAVIER Axel
2006
FRA
TAPPY Antoine
2005
FRA
MONGELLAZ Theo
2005
FRA
OLIVIERI JAY Victor
2003
FRA
BOILEAU Robin
2003
FRA
CHAIX Thomas
2005
FRA
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
HUOT-MARCHAND Nash
2006
FRA
GUILLEMAUD Maxime
2004
FRA
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
RICHARD Matilin
2004
FRA
HOUHOU DUNAND Tommy
2005
FRA
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
GUIGONNET Ed
2001
GBR
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run