official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
1:07.50
37.98
2
GOWER Jack
1994
IRL
+0.07
39.21
3
VERDU Joan
1995
AND
+0.19
41.33
4
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+0.39
44.86
5
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+0.44
45.74
6
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+0.48
46.44
7
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+0.58
48.21
8
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+0.70
50.32
9
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+0.76
51.38
10
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+0.86
53.14
11
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+0.93
54.38
12
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+1.01
55.79
13
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+1.05
56.49
13
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+1.05
56.49
15
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
+1.06
56.67
16
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+1.13
57.90
17
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.26
60.19
18
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+1.28
60.55
19
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
+1.30
60.90
20
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+1.43
63.19
21
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+1.73
68.48
22
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.75
68.83
23
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+1.88
71.12
23
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+1.88
71.12
25
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+1.96
72.53
26
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+2.02
73.59
27
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
+2.04
73.94
28
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+2.06
74.30
29
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+2.12
75.35
30
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+2.13
75.53
31
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+2.17
76.24
32
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+2.25
77.65
33
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
+2.28
78.18
34
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+2.36
79.59
35
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+2.38
79.94
36
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+2.60
83.82
37
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+2.80
87.34
38
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+2.88
88.75
39
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+3.00
90.87
40
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+3.10
92.63
41
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+3.11
92.81
42
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+3.18
94.04
43
GIOVE Girolamo
2004
ITA
+3.27
95.63
44
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+3.29
95.98
45
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
+3.31
96.33
46
CANONICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
+3.38
97.57
47
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
+3.42
98.27
48
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+3.44
98.63
49
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+3.45
98.80
50
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
+3.55
100.57
51
SAMBRIZZI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+3.58
101.09
52
GIORDA Luca
2003
ITA
+3.59
101.27
53
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
+3.70
103.21
54
BRAUN Felix
2004
ITA
+3.71
103.39
55
PRINCI Davide
2005
ITA
+3.74
103.91
56
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+3.78
104.62
57
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+3.82
105.33
58
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+3.86
106.03
59
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
+3.88
106.38
60
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+4.05
109.38
61
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
+4.15
111.14
62
NIEROZ Yannick
2003
ITA
+4.28
113.43
63
FADDA Stefano
2004
ITA
+4.29
113.61
64
ZUPANCIC Filip
2004
SLO
+4.35
114.67
65
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
+4.51
117.49
66
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+4.52
117.67
67
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
+4.55
118.19
68
KOSTOV Ilia
2005
AZE
+4.59
118.90
69
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+4.62
119.43
70
PETANJKO William
2003
CRO
+4.63
119.61
70
HARLEY Hayden
2003
CAN
+4.63
119.61
72
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+4.66
120.13
73
PASQUARELLA Riccardo
2005
ITA
+4.72
121.19
74
CIBIEN Matteo
2004
ITA
+4.77
122.07
75
BONOMI Massimo
2005
ITA
+4.78
122.25
76
KERSCHBAUMER Ivan
2005
ITA
+4.82
122.95
77
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
+4.84
123.31
78
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+4.89
124.19
78
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
+4.89
124.19
80
BOSIO Tommaso
2005
ITA
+4.93
124.89
80
VERRA Nicola
2004
ITA
+4.93
124.89
82
MONNIER Manuel
2005
ITA
+5.03
126.66
83
DI GENOVA Matteo
2004
ITA
+5.04
126.83
84
MALOSSINI Amedeo
2005
ITA
+5.18
129.30
84
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+5.18
129.30
86
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
+5.21
129.83
87
MANDOZZI Nicola
2003
ITA
+5.29
131.24
88
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+5.34
132.12
89
LEMPONEN Mikko
2004
FIN
+5.37
132.65
90
FRAU Emanuele
2005
ITA
+5.43
133.71
91
KOFLER Manuel
2005
ITA
+5.47
134.41
92
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+5.49
134.77
92
ORESIC Otto
2004
CRO
+5.49
134.77
94
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
+5.58
136.35
95
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+5.59
136.53
96
COCHETTI Daniele
2004
ITA
+6.25
148.17
97
KACZMAREK Igor
2005
POL
+6.34
149.75
98
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
+6.46
151.87
99
CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBENA Aitor
2005
ESP
+6.47
152.04
100
BEGOVIC Roko
2003
CRO
+6.53
153.10
101
GERDOL Janko
2003
SLO
+7.01
161.56
102
DI LENA Rudy
2004
ITA
+7.21
165.09
103
CLARA Max
2005
ITA
+7.35
167.56
104
ZAJACZKOWSKI Maksym
2005
POL
+7.65
172.85
105
VERACINI Pascal
2004
CHI
+9.10
198.41
106
LINDFORS William
1999
LUX
+9.35
202.82
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run