official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
1:18.27
32.53
2
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
+0.65
37.51
3
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
+2.49
51.62
4
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
+3.30
57.83
5
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+3.67
60.66
6
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+4.26
65.19
7
WILLUMSEN-HAUG Christian
1987
NOR
+4.38
66.11
8
OESTBERG Olof Martin
1985
NOR
+4.73
68.79
9
JOKERUD Bjoern
1987
NOR
+5.95
78.14
10
SKAVLEM Ola Foss
1988
NOR
+6.38
81.44
11
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+6.49
82.28
12
MIKKELSEN Andreas
1989
NOR
+6.57
82.89
13
BJOERNI Joachim Sletten
1988
NOR
+6.74
84.20
14
LUND NAFSTAD Torjus
1988
NOR
+7.07
86.73
15
AUNE Peder
1987
NOR
+7.28
88.34
16
LYNGE Mads Lund
1985
DEN
+7.71
91.63
17
REFSNES Chris
1988
NOR
+7.78
92.17
18
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
+8.27
95.93
19
HAAKONSEN Martin Raeder
1987
NOR
+9.21
103.13
20
BISETH Aleksander
1987
NOR
+9.55
105.74
21
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+11.10
117.62
22
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+11.47
120.46
23
TENNFJORD Eirik Nyrud
1989
NOR
+12.16
125.75
24
SVINDAL Simen Lund
1985
NOR
+12.28
126.67
25
WIDEN Kristian
1988
NOR
+12.39
127.51
26
ABRAHAMSEN Didrik
1989
NOR
+13.20
133.72
27
TOFTHAGEN Cato
1988
NOR
+13.38
135.10
28
AURTANDE Trygve
1989
NOR
+14.27
141.92
29
FROENES Ole Anders
1988
NOR
+14.45
143.30
30
MALKOMSEN Olav
1986
NOR
+14.57
144.22
31
VANGEN Benjamin Alexander
1989
NOR
+14.79
145.91
32
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
+15.19
148.97
33
BERG Espen Nyhus
1989
NOR
+15.49
151.27
34
MASSEY Kim
1989
CAN
+17.30
165.15
35
KARLSEN Fredrik Ergo
1986
NOR
+17.74
168.52
36
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
+18.38
173.43
37
LYSE Jarle
1988
NOR
+20.13
186.84
38
HJERMSTAD-SOLLERUD Haavard
1989
NOR
+23.05
209.23
39
HAVER-MATHIESEN Tobias
1988
NOR
+24.50
220.34
40
HJERMSTAD-SOLLERUD Eivind
1989
NOR
+27.94
246.71
Did not finish 2nd run
AASER Peter
1989
NOR
GOTAAS Alexander Kuettel
1989
NOR
MOEN Chris
1989
NOR
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
MICHELSEN Jimmi
1986
DEN
SOLLI BRAATEN Nikolai
1988
NOR
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
HEIENBERG Henrik
1989
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Simen Woeien
1987
NOR
ROEGEBERG Simen
1987
NOR
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
MURI Ian
1987
NOR
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
SVENDSEN Martin
1986
NOR
BAKKEN Oeystein
1984
NOR
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
SILBERG Haakon Soendrol
1986
NOR
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SKOGSET Ingar
1989
NOR
DAHL Fredrik Winther
1989
NOR
OESTLIE Kristian
1989
NOR
URSIN Niclas
1989
NOR
HAUGLAND Nikolas
1989
NOR
BERGELAND Ola Undrum
1988
NOR
OLSEN Hans Jakob
1986
DEN
SVENDSEN Lasse
1989
NOR
RUUD Christer
1989
NOR
SKJAEVELAND Eirik
1988
NOR
ROEDAL John Markus
1988
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
SOERENSEN Fredrik Bjugn
1987
NOR
KNUDSEN Halfdan
1987
NOR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
JACOBSEN Asbjoern
1986
NOR
SKULLERUD Ole Marius
1988
NOR
BOERRESEN Magnus
1988
NOR
DORSH Renars
1985
LAT
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
SOERVIK Lars Andreas
1986
NOR
JOERGENSEN Petter
1988
NOR
MASSEY Fredrik-Stenersen
1986
NOR
HOKHOLT Marius
1986
NOR
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
OTTESTAD Eirik
1988
NOR
NETELAND Anders
1988
NOR
PAULSEN Christoffer
1988
NOR
SAGHAUG Aleksander
1985
NOR
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
FINNE Nicolai Herlofson
1988
NOR
HOLE Haavar Bergheim
1987
NOR
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
BOTTOLFS Thomas
1985
NOR
REKDAL Anders
1987
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run