official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
1:24.04
41.07
2
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
+0.14
42.07
3
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+0.66
45.78
4
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
+0.99
48.14
5
OESTBERG Olof Martin
1985
NOR
+1.57
52.28
6
BAKKEN Oeystein
1984
NOR
+1.59
52.42
7
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+1.68
53.06
8
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+2.59
59.56
9
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+3.51
66.13
10
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+3.56
66.49
11
PAULSEN Christoffer
1988
NOR
+3.62
66.91
12
AUNE Peder
1987
NOR
+3.83
68.41
13
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
+3.88
68.77
14
KARLSEN Fredrik Ergo
1986
NOR
+3.91
68.99
15
LUND NAFSTAD Torjus
1988
NOR
+3.92
69.06
16
SAGHAUG Aleksander
1985
NOR
+4.03
69.84
17
JOKERUD Bjoern
1987
NOR
+4.29
71.70
18
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
+4.30
71.77
19
HOKHOLT Marius
1986
NOR
+4.65
74.27
20
BISETH Aleksander
1987
NOR
+4.78
75.20
21
LYNGE Mads Lund
1985
DEN
+5.41
79.69
22
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+6.02
84.05
23
SVENDSEN Lasse
1989
NOR
+6.55
87.83
24
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
+6.91
90.40
25
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
+7.09
91.69
26
SVINDAL Simen Lund
1985
NOR
+7.51
94.69
27
SOERVIK Lars Andreas
1986
NOR
+7.68
95.90
28
RUUD Christer
1989
NOR
+8.39
100.97
29
MURI Ian
1987
NOR
+8.49
101.68
30
AASER Peter
1989
NOR
+9.48
108.75
30
CHRISTENSEN Simen Woeien
1987
NOR
+9.48
108.75
32
REFSNES Bo
1986
NOR
+10.01
112.54
33
VANGEN Benjamin Alexander
1989
NOR
+10.21
113.96
34
AURTANDE Trygve
1989
NOR
+10.24
114.18
35
MALKOMSEN Olav
1986
NOR
+10.27
114.39
36
HAVER-MATHIESEN Tobias
1988
NOR
+11.06
120.03
37
FROENES Ole Anders
1988
NOR
+11.26
121.46
38
LYSE Jarle
1988
NOR
+12.12
127.60
39
JOERGENSEN Petter
1988
NOR
+12.25
128.53
40
BERG Espen Nyhus
1989
NOR
+12.77
132.24
41
BOERRESEN Magnus
1988
NOR
+16.69
160.23
42
MASSEY Fredrik-Stenersen
1986
NOR
+16.96
162.16
43
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
+17.71
167.51
44
HJERMSTAD-SOLLERUD Haavard
1989
NOR
+25.94
226.27
45
OESTLIE Kristian
1989
NOR
+32.94
276.24
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GOTAAS Alexander Kuettel
1989
NOR
MOEN Chris
1989
NOR
ABRAHAMSEN Didrik
1989
NOR
TOFTHAGEN Cato
1988
NOR
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
HJERMSTAD-SOLLERUD Eivind
1989
NOR
MICHELSEN Jimmi
1986
DEN
SOLLI BRAATEN Nikolai
1988
NOR
TENNFJORD Eirik Nyrud
1989
NOR
MIKKELSEN Andreas
1989
NOR
URSIN Niclas
1989
NOR
HAUGLAND Nikolas
1989
NOR
BERGELAND Ola Undrum
1988
NOR
OLSEN Hans Jakob
1986
DEN
SKJAEVELAND Eirik
1988
NOR
ROEDAL John Markus
1988
NOR
GROENDAHL Mads Andre
1989
NOR
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
SOERENSEN Fredrik Bjugn
1987
NOR
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
REFSNES Chris
1988
NOR
JACOBSEN Asbjoern
1986
NOR
SKAVLEM Ola Foss
1988
NOR
WIDEN Kristian
1988
NOR
HAAKONSEN Martin Raeder
1987
NOR
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
DORSH Renars
1985
LAT
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
OTTESTAD Eirik
1988
NOR
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
WILLUMSEN-HAUG Christian
1987
NOR
HOLE Haavar Bergheim
1987
NOR
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
SILBERG Haakon Soendrol
1986
NOR
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run