official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
2:04.39
25.99
2
SANDNES Helge
1981
NOR
+0.83
31.80
3
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+0.85
31.94
4
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+0.86
32.00
5
BJOERGE Mons
1986
NOR
+0.99
32.91
6
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
+1.14
33.96
7
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
+1.20
34.38
8
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
+1.23
34.59
9
ROENMARK Per
1979
SWE
+1.67
37.67
10
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
+1.74
38.16
11
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+1.92
39.42
12
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+2.40
42.78
13
BAKKEN Oeystein
1984
NOR
+2.70
44.87
14
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+2.73
45.08
15
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
+2.89
46.20
16
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
+3.03
47.18
17
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+3.17
48.16
17
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
+3.17
48.16
19
SKAVLEM Ola Foss
1988
NOR
+3.52
50.61
20
LUNDGREEN Christoffer
1985
NOR
+3.92
53.41
21
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+3.94
53.55
22
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+4.12
54.81
23
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+4.50
57.46
24
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+4.51
57.53
25
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
+4.58
58.02
26
SILBERG Haakon Soendrol
1986
NOR
+5.07
61.45
27
WILLUMSEN-HAUG Christian
1987
NOR
+5.16
62.08
28
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+5.38
63.62
29
JOERGENSEN Petter
1988
NOR
+5.46
64.18
30
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
+5.51
64.53
31
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+5.61
65.23
32
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
+5.89
67.19
33
BJERTNESS Einar
1987
NOR
+6.03
68.16
34
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+6.28
69.91
35
BAERA Thomas
1989
NOR
+6.34
70.33
36
FINNE Nicolai Herlofson
1988
NOR
+6.53
71.66
37
SVINDAL Simen Lund
1985
NOR
+6.69
72.78
38
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+7.15
76.00
39
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+7.18
76.21
40
HAVER-MATHIESEN Tobias
1988
NOR
+7.96
81.66
41
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+8.01
82.01
42
KURKI Mikael
1986
FIN
+8.02
82.08
43
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+8.06
82.36
44
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
+8.10
82.64
45
RUSTBERGGARD Per Kaare
1985
NOR
+8.18
83.20
46
HAAKONSEN Martin Raeder
1987
NOR
+8.49
85.37
47
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+8.77
87.33
48
ROEGEBERG Simen
1987
NOR
+8.83
87.75
49
REFSNES Chris
1988
NOR
+9.35
91.39
50
FROENES Ole Anders
1988
NOR
+10.33
98.24
51
HOLE Kenneth
1988
NOR
+10.48
99.29
52
BOERRESEN Magnus
1988
NOR
+10.78
101.39
53
ABRAHAMSEN Didrik
1989
NOR
+10.93
102.44
54
AMUNDSEN William Ferlisi
1989
NOR
+11.05
103.28
55
MAGELSSEN Christian
1987
NOR
+11.31
105.09
56
INGASON Thorsteinn
1988
ISL
+11.32
105.16
57
KNUDSEN Halfdan
1987
NOR
+11.81
108.59
58
SKULLERUD Ole Marius
1988
NOR
+12.08
110.48
59
DUNCAN Richie
1987
GBR
+12.12
110.76
60
BISETH Aleksander
1987
NOR
+12.27
111.81
61
CAMPBELL John
1987
GBR
+12.28
111.88
62
LAST Eyal
1983
ISR
+12.30
112.02
63
SVENDSEN Lasse
1989
NOR
+12.36
112.44
64
QVALE Erik
1989
NOR
+12.50
113.42
65
NEDBERGE Kristoffer
1987
NOR
+12.54
113.70
66
GUDMUNDSSON Odinn
1985
ISL
+12.72
114.96
67
MASSEY Kim
1989
CAN
+12.83
115.72
68
RUUD Christer
1989
NOR
+13.47
120.20
69
WIDEN Kristian
1988
NOR
+13.91
123.28
70
BRUTON Peter Christopher
1989
GBR
+13.93
123.42
71
BRYNJOLFSSON Kari
1987
ISL
+14.24
125.59
72
BRUUN Magnus
1989
NOR
+14.45
127.06
73
SOLLI BRAATEN Nikolai
1988
NOR
+14.89
130.13
74
STORMYRBAKKEN Michael
1989
NOR
+15.42
133.84
75
DANSSON Agust-Freyr
1988
ISL
+15.54
134.68
76
STEFANSSON Petur
1986
ISL
+15.81
136.57
77
BARTA Csaba
1973
HUN
+15.95
137.55
78
TENNFJORD Eirik Nyrud
1989
NOR
+16.93
144.40
79
THORVALDSSON Jon-Vidar
1989
ISL
+17.20
146.29
80
MAGNILD Jonas Heidelbach
1988
DEN
+25.25
202.59
Did not finish 2nd run
TALME Gilad
1988
ISR
GELLATLY Adam
1987
GBR
SAARINEN Viljami
1988
FIN
BJOERKE Lars Erik
1987
NOR
DAMGAARD Kristian-Lyhne
1987
DEN
BJERKAN Christoffer
1986
NOR
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
BACHMANN Vidar
1985
NOR
ROBINSON Craig
1987
GBR
GUDBJORNSSON Snorri Pall
1986
ISL
TOFTHAGEN Cato
1988
NOR
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
SVENDSEN Martin
1986
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SMOERDAL Paal
1987
NOR
JACOBSEN Asbjoern
1986
NOR
HEAVERSEDGE Antony
1987
GBR
SOERVIK Lars Andreas
1986
NOR
ROEDAL John Markus
1988
NOR
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
SOERENSEN Fredrik Bjugn
1987
NOR
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
OTTESTAD Eirik
1988
NOR
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
OESTBERG Olof Martin
1985
NOR
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
MOEN Kim Robert
1987
NOR
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
Did not start 1st run