official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
1:16.64
12.11
2
ROENMARK Per
1979
SWE
+0.07
12.66
3
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+0.50
16.02
4
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+0.53
16.26
4
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+0.53
16.26
6
BURAAS Hans-Petter
1975
NOR
+0.60
16.81
7
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+0.86
18.84
8
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+1.03
20.17
9
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+1.25
21.90
10
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+1.58
24.48
11
STIANSEN Tom
1970
NOR
+1.60
24.64
12
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
+1.77
25.97
13
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
+2.00
27.77
14
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
+2.05
28.16
15
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
+2.28
29.96
16
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
+2.68
33.09
17
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+2.83
34.27
18
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
+2.86
34.50
19
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+2.96
35.28
20
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
+3.00
35.60
21
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+3.24
37.48
22
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+3.48
39.35
23
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+3.54
39.82
24
SILBERG Haakon Soendrol
1986
NOR
+3.59
40.22
25
SVENDSEN Martin
1986
NOR
+3.70
41.08
26
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+3.90
42.64
27
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
+4.09
44.13
28
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+4.31
45.85
29
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
+4.32
45.93
30
JOERGENSEN Petter
1988
NOR
+4.76
49.38
31
RUSTBERGGARD Per Kaare
1985
NOR
+4.86
50.16
32
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+4.91
50.55
33
WILLUMSEN-HAUG Christian
1987
NOR
+5.48
55.01
34
BAKKEN Oeystein
1984
NOR
+5.61
56.03
35
LUNDGREEN Christoffer
1985
NOR
+5.92
58.46
36
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+6.07
59.63
37
SKAVLEM Ola Foss
1988
NOR
+6.12
60.02
38
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+6.39
62.14
39
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
+6.59
63.70
40
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
+6.80
65.35
41
LUND NAFSTAD Torjus
1988
NOR
+6.83
65.58
42
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+6.92
66.29
43
AUNE Peder
1987
NOR
+7.17
68.24
44
MASSEY Fredrik-Stenersen
1986
NOR
+7.24
68.79
45
BACHMANN Vidar
1985
NOR
+7.67
72.16
46
BOERRESEN Magnus
1988
NOR
+7.96
74.43
47
NEDBERGE Kristoffer
1987
NOR
+8.44
78.19
48
MIKKELSEN Andreas
1989
NOR
+8.50
78.65
49
AMUNDSEN William Ferlisi
1989
NOR
+8.54
78.97
50
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+8.63
79.67
51
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
+8.75
80.61
52
HOKHOLT Marius
1986
NOR
+9.31
85.00
53
KNUDSEN Halfdan
1987
NOR
+9.87
89.38
54
ROBINSON Craig
1987
GBR
+10.00
90.40
55
KURKI Mikael
1986
FIN
+10.28
92.59
56
SOERVIK Lars Andreas
1986
NOR
+10.46
94.00
57
SKULLERUD Ole Marius
1988
NOR
+10.57
94.86
58
DUNCAN Richie
1987
GBR
+10.59
95.02
59
SVENDSEN Lasse
1989
NOR
+10.80
96.66
60
WIDEN Kristian
1988
NOR
+11.16
99.48
61
ROEDAL John Markus
1988
NOR
+11.26
100.26
62
BRUTON Peter Christopher
1989
GBR
+11.38
101.20
63
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
+11.39
101.28
64
BASSOE Petter Fredrik
1988
NOR
+11.42
101.52
65
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+11.81
104.57
66
REFSNES Chris
1988
NOR
+11.94
105.59
67
BARTA Csaba
1973
HUN
+12.12
107.00
68
SOERENSEN Fredrik Bjugn
1987
NOR
+12.14
107.15
69
STEFANSSON Petur
1986
ISL
+12.21
107.70
70
AASER Peter
1989
NOR
+12.82
112.48
71
TOFTHAGEN Cato
1988
NOR
+13.13
114.90
72
FROENES Ole Anders
1988
NOR
+13.54
118.11
73
MAGELSSEN Christian
1987
NOR
+13.62
118.74
74
LAST Eyal
1983
ISR
+13.90
120.93
75
BRUUN Magnus
1989
NOR
+16.27
139.48
76
BERGELAND Ola Undrum
1988
NOR
+16.40
140.50
77
OESTLIE Kristian
1989
NOR
+16.86
144.10
78
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
+17.54
149.43
79
HOLE Kenneth
1988
NOR
+19.55
165.16
80
AURTANDE Trygve
1989
NOR
+21.21
178.16
Did not finish 2nd run
TALME Gilad
1988
ISR
CAMPBELL John
1987
GBR
SAARINEN Viljami
1988
FIN
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
BJERKAN Christoffer
1986
NOR
HAAKONSEN Martin Raeder
1987
NOR
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
THORVALDSSON Jon-Vidar
1989
ISL
MAGNILD Jonas Heidelbach
1988
DEN
DANSSON Agust-Freyr
1988
ISL
BRYNJOLFSSON Kari
1987
ISL
GUDMUNDSSON Odinn
1985
ISL
GELLATLY Adam
1987
GBR
INGASON Thorsteinn
1988
ISL
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
BISETH Aleksander
1987
NOR
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
GUDBJORNSSON Snorri Pall
1986
ISL
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
RYDING David
1986
GBR
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
MOEN Kim Robert
1987
NOR
OESTBERG Olof Martin
1985
NOR
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
MURANDER Eric
1985
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run