official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
1:38:20
19.01
2
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+1:08
25.61
3
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+1:17
26.16
4
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
+1:20
26.34
5
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
+2:03
28.97
6
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+2:07
29.21
7
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+2:08
29.27
7
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+2:08
29.27
9
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
+1:49
30.56
10
SAARENKYLAE Santtu
1984
FIN
+2:15
32.15
11
LINDH John
1984
SWE
+2:34
33.31
12
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
+2:39
33.61
13
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+2:49
34.22
14
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
+2:55
34.59
15
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
+3:06
35.26
16
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+2:40
36.12
17
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+2:41
36.18
18
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+2:50
36.73
19
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
+2:55
37.03
20
SVENDSEN Martin
1986
NOR
+3:41
39.85
21
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+4:05
41.31
22
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
+4:48
46.38
23
ROSEN Jonatan
1987
SWE
+5:16
48.09
24
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
+5:05
49.87
25
BLOMBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+5:59
53.16
26
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
+5:50
55.06
27
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+6:53
58.91
28
ROBERTSSON Jesper
1987
SWE
+6:54
58.97
29
LOEWGREN Marcus
1985
SWE
+7:11
62.45
30
GUSTAVSSON Anders
1986
SWE
+7:26
63.37
31
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+7:59
65.38
32
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
+8:05
65.75
33
THERMAN Stefan
1987
FIN
+8:07
65.87
34
LARSSON Robin
1987
SWE
+8:08
65.93
35
BAKKEN Oeystein
1984
NOR
+8:09
66.00
36
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
+7:49
67.22
37
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+8:17
68.93
38
PAULSSON Fredrik
1988
SWE
+9:17
72.59
39
SANDVIK Dag
1984
NOR
+9:15
74.92
40
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
+10:05
80.42
41
ERIKSSON Johan
1986
SWE
+11:17
84.81
42
ANDERSSON Tobias
1980
SWE
+10:41
85.06
43
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
+10:44
85.24
44
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+11:16
87.20
45
TRYGG Simon
1985
SWE
+11:21
87.50
46
SOHLIN Jonas
1986
SWE
+12:55
95.69
47
HAVER-MATHIESEN Tobias
1988
NOR
+13:59
102.04
48
JAKOBSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+15:11
108.89
49
SVINDAL Simen Lund
1985
NOR
+14:48
109.93
50
ROLSTADAAS Atle
1989
NOR
+15:05
110.97
51
SHORTER Kevin
1989
SWE
+15:41
115.61
52
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
+15:43
115.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
WESTERLUND Mattias
1987
SWE
OHLSSON Mattias
1986
SWE
JACOBSSON Nicke
1988
SWE
DOMAR-BOLMSTAM Sebastian
1988
SWE
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
BENGTSSON Sam
1985
SWE
FORSBERG-FEIK Kristoffer
1985
SWE
ASPELIN Ludwig
1985
SWE
BREIMO Victor
1988
SWE
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
MORITZ Daniel
1986
SWE
HAGSTROEM Mattias
1986
SWE
TJERNSTROEM Christian
1985
SWE
RYDBERG Jona
1985
SWE
NORDLANDER Sverker
1986
SWE
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
STENMARK Jesper
1985
SWE
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run