official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
1:31.66
23.00
2
AUBERT SERRACANTA Aleix
2005
ESP
+0.45
26.58
3
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+0.96
30.65
4
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+1.11
31.84
5
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+1.20
32.56
6
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+1.99
38.85
7
WOOLLEY Kieran
2005
GBR
+2.52
43.07
8
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
+2.58
43.55
9
QUINTERO Nicolas
2006
ARG
+2.61
43.79
10
TORRES CASAS Aniol
2004
ESP
+3.27
49.04
11
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
+3.33
49.52
12
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
+3.36
49.76
13
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
+3.65
52.07
14
LUZZARDI Joaquin
2005
ARG
+3.74
52.79
15
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+4.00
54.86
16
BADIE Maxence
2006
FRA
+4.80
61.23
17
SIMONELLI Edoardo
2006
ITA
+4.81
61.31
18
PYE Ryan
2004
GBR
+5.03
63.06
19
MAZZOLENI Pietro
2006
ITA
+6.35
73.57
20
CORNELLA GUITART Salvador
2006
AND
+7.01
78.83
21
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Sergio
2006
ESP
+7.15
79.94
22
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
+7.39
81.86
23
CALZADO Simon
2007
ESP
+7.87
85.68
24
GREBENAR Milan
2006
ARG
+8.10
87.51
25
SANTIVERI SABATE Nil
2004
ESP
+10.16
103.92
26
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+10.24
104.55
27
MITTON Paul
2007
FRA
+10.47
106.39
28
TORRES PALMITJAVILA Jan
2007
AND
+12.32
121.12
29
AZNAR CUBERO Jorge
2006
ESP
+12.42
121.92
30
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA Carlos
2005
ESP
+12.51
122.63
31
BEA JULIA Antoni
2006
AND
+13.27
128.69
32
ORDONEZ Jan
2007
ESP
+13.32
129.08
33
ARRUEBO Guillermo
2003
ESP
+13.40
129.72
34
ESPIN ALVAREZ Ivan
2006
ESP
+13.47
130.28
35
GOODMAN Brayden
2007
USA
+13.51
130.60
36
DELGADO GONZALEZ Marc
2006
AND
+13.56
130.99
37
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
+13.96
134.18
38
LLORT RABASSA Marti
2006
AND
+14.51
138.56
39
GUTCHESS Bode
2006
USA
+14.71
140.15
40
JORGE Alex
2007
ESP
+15.67
147.80
41
VITAS Michael
2007
USA
+16.12
151.38
42
WEINREICH Harry
2006
USA
+17.43
161.82
43
DABAN ROSSELL Nico
2006
AND
+17.61
163.25
44
CASTANEDA GALVEZ DEL POSTIGO Jorge
2006
ESP
+18.03
166.59
45
ALVAREZ BARRIOS Pablo
2006
ESP
+18.98
174.16
46
GUIJARRO CATALAN Mauro
2007
ESP
+19.86
181.17
47
JEHANNO PEREZ Julien
2007
ESP
+20.10
183.08
48
ANTONIO URIBE Jaume
2007
ESP
+20.51
186.35
49
ARRUEBO Alejandro
1999
ESP
+22.70
203.79
50
ABAJO Jaime
2000
ESP
+23.82
212.71
51
PORRON ALVAREZ Jaime
2005
ESP
+26.82
236.60
52
NAHARRO SANCHEZ Rudy
2007
ESP
+29.19
255.48
53
CASTILLON SANCHEZ Pablo
2007
ESP
+29.58
258.58
54
PERELLO PINTO Oriol
2006
ESP
+31.82
276.42
55
ANDRES RAMOS Dimas
2006
ESP
+33.14
286.93
56
AZNAR Nicolas
2007
ESP
+33.66
291.08
57
NAZ APARICIO Antonio
2007
ESP
+34.37
296.73
Did not finish 2nd run
BARCELO CASTELLET Roger
2006
ESP
DIAZ LLADO Joaquin
2007
ESP
RUIZ PELEGRINA Ricardo
2005
ESP
ROMERO CASCALLANA Marco
2007
ESP
DELAGE Philippe
2005
FRA
BARTHE Achille
2005
FRA
ROS AZANZA Eneko
2006
ESP
ODRIOZOLA PASTOR Daniel
2007
ESP
FURRIOL Marius
2007
ESP
DE LA CRUZ ORIA Santiago
2005
ESP
GOTZE Stephan Erik
2006
ARG
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
FONT ROMAN Maia
2006
AND
BUTRAGUENO ESCOBAR Jaime
2006
ESP
DEL PINO CABALLERO Alvaro
2007
ESP
BENYIK Chas
2007
USA
BARON Simon
2005
USA
SANTOS PEREZ Juan Carlos
2006
ESP
BONIVENTO Matteo
2006
USA
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
MAGAN GONZALEZ Quim
2006
ESP
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
ROCHE ESPINOS Victor
2006
ESP
UBEIRA CIERCO Marc
2006
ESP
ESTRUGA SANS Pirmin
2005
AND
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
Did not finish 1st run
VILAMITJANA SAGUES Arnau
2007
ESP
MARAINI Davide Otto
2005
ITA
FONSECA GUERRA Joel
2003
POR
MENGOLINI Martin
2007
ARG
BALLESTER MASSAGUE Sergi
2007
ESP
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
ZOIDO HAWORTH Matthew
2007
USA
BENITO ACEDO Nicolas
2006
ESP
SELGA COSTA Oleguer
2005
ESP
COSTE SALVANS Miquel
2006
ESP
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ Inaki
2003
ESP
BONIS Lucas
2007
FRA
SIRE Janis
2006
FRA
MESTRES Guillem
2007
ESP
LALEVE Damien
2005
FRA
CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBENA Aitor
2005
ESP
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
FERNANDEZ CASTRO Jose
2006
ARG
ECHEGOYEN PAJARES Valero
2006
ESP
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
MARCACCI Jacopo
2005
ITA
FERNANDEZ PAEZ Marc
2004
AND
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run