official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
1:18.57
40.49
2
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+0.07
41.14
3
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+0.38
44.02
4
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+0.82
48.11
5
MALOSSINI Amedeo
2005
ITA
+0.92
49.04
6
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+1.04
50.15
7
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
+1.30
52.57
8
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+1.55
54.89
9
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
+1.81
57.31
10
FOCHER Mirko
2006
ITA
+1.96
58.70
11
SCAGNOL Tommaso
2005
ITA
+1.97
58.79
12
LORANZI Luca
2007
ITA
+2.24
61.30
13
TRENTINI Riccardo
2007
ITA
+2.38
62.60
14
SERIOLI Simone
2007
ITA
+2.52
63.90
15
PILLER COTTRER Mattias
2006
ITA
+2.58
64.46
16
GAMBA Leonardo Federico
2006
ITA
+2.79
66.41
17
BATTISTONI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+2.89
67.34
18
BOLIS Nicolo
2006
ITA
+2.97
68.08
19
UBERTAZZI Gianluca
2004
ITA
+3.16
69.85
20
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
PHI
+3.21
70.31
21
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
+3.35
71.62
22
DEGAN Marco
2006
ITA
+3.37
71.80
23
AVANZINI Elia
2006
ITA
+3.39
71.99
24
MARTINI Marco
2004
ITA
+4.42
81.56
25
BONI Paolo
2007
ITA
+4.86
85.64
26
SPECCHIA Filippo Andrea
2005
ITA
+5.33
90.01
27
RANICA Tobias
2005
ITA
+5.66
93.08
28
SEGATO Marco
2003
ITA
+5.92
95.49
29
MUTTON Jesse
2005
NZL
+6.21
98.19
30
ARMANI Lorenzo Bruno
2005
ITA
+6.24
98.47
31
TRIBOLDI Giovanni
2007
ITA
+6.53
101.16
32
FANELLA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+6.54
101.25
33
CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBENA Aitor
2005
ESP
+6.72
102.93
34
MONI Alessandro
2007
ITA
+6.83
103.95
35
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
+7.08
106.27
36
MOELGG Alexander
2006
ITA
+7.47
109.89
37
FERRARI Marco Andrea
2005
ITA
+7.59
111.01
38
VASSENA Riccardo Pietro
2007
ITA
+7.73
112.31
39
PINTO Giovanni Tommaso
2007
ITA
+7.75
112.50
40
EPULANDI Giovanni
2005
ITA
+7.97
114.54
41
APOLLO Edoardo Maria
2005
ITA
+8.08
115.56
42
PARASCANDOLO Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+8.31
117.70
43
MARTINI Ivan
2006
ITA
+8.33
117.88
44
LONGO Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+8.35
118.07
45
VALLE Stefano
2007
ITA
+8.50
119.46
46
FERRARI Michele
2006
ITA
+9.20
125.97
47
OSS PAPOT Thomas
2006
ITA
+9.48
128.57
48
NOBILE Filippo
2007
ITA
+9.54
129.13
49
DI MATTEO Emanuele
2007
ITA
+10.22
135.44
50
BAGATELLA Teo Quy
2007
ITA
+10.31
136.28
51
DE BORTOLI Mattia
2007
ITA
+10.45
137.58
52
SCHIR Francesco
2007
ITA
+10.69
139.81
53
ZANIER Simone
2007
ITA
+11.00
142.69
54
GIRARDI Gabriele
2007
ITA
+11.14
143.99
55
DANESI Emanuele
2005
ITA
+11.24
144.92
56
FAUSTINELLI Luca Vu
2004
ITA
+11.73
149.47
57
ANTOLINI Giulio
2005
ITA
+11.76
149.75
58
SILVESTRI Axel
2007
ITA
+13.79
168.61
59
SGARBOSSA Giovanni
2004
ITA
+14.03
170.84
60
ZIGGIOTTO Jacopo
2007
ITA
+15.79
187.20
61
PERONI Armin
2007
ITA
+17.75
205.41
62
TOGNALI Samuele
2007
ITA
+17.90
206.80
63
VALENTINI Thomas
2007
ITA
+21.60
241.18
64
BARBAGELATA Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+23.26
256.60
Did not finish 2nd run
SABEDDU Raffaele
2007
ITA
CASTELLAZ Luca
2005
ITA
FONTANARI Alessandro
2007
ITA
GANDELLI Filippo Battista
2006
ITA
LARDIZZONE Alessio
2005
ITA
FARINA Samuele
2007
ITA
WEISS Luca
2006
ITA
PIRCHER Alex
2006
ITA
ANGELI Nicolo
2006
ITA
SPALIVIERO Luca
2006
ITA
ARMARI Andrea Francesco
2006
ITA
FARINA Leonardo
2006
ITA
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
NICOLINI Giacomo
2006
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
MUSITELLI Enrico
2007
ITA
GUIOTTO Riccardo
2007
ITA
LADURNER Tobias
2005
ITA
AROSIO Pietro
2007
ITA
GANDELLI Tobia Giuliano
2004
ITA
ROCCHI Gianmarco
2005
ITA
TIRABOSCHI Jacopo
2007
ITA
FESTI Christian
2007
ITA
VERGOMBELLO Giulio
2005
ITA
PAOLINI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
CONFORTI Marco
2005
ITA
TOSCHI Gabriele
2005
ITA
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
BURLON Simone
2007
ITA
BALDO Alessandro
2005
ITA
GUIDOTTI Jacopo
2005
ITA
ZANONER Luca
2006
ITA
VIDRI Dante Adam
2007
GBR
DE TOMMASO Junio Valerio
2005
ITA
VIERO Tommaso
2004
ITA
SBOCCHI Samuele
2006
ITA
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run