official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
1:19.47
9.05
2
GRAU Vicky
1975
AND
+1.95
22.79
3
KOSTELIC Janica
1982
CRO
+2.61
27.44
4
LAMOUR Sarah
1979
FRA
+2.95
29.84
5
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
+3.11
30.97
6
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+3.17
31.39
7
CUVEZ-COMBAZ Berenice
1977
FRA
+3.37
32.80
8
VIALLET Carole
1978
FRA
+3.37
32.80
9
RICHARD Helene
1976
FRA
+3.91
36.60
10
LUCINE Aude
1977
FRA
+3.92
36.67
11
JAY Sandra
1978
FRA
+4.14
38.22
12
ROBERT Nathalie
1977
FRA
+4.20
38.65
13
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
+4.50
40.76
14
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
+4.95
43.93
15
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
+5.01
44.35
16
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+5.13
45.20
17
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
+5.58
48.37
18
SAVIN Celine
1979
FRA
+5.93
50.84
19
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
+6.35
53.80
20
RIENDA CONTRERAS Raquel
1976
ESP
+6.59
55.49
21
DELALANDE Sandie
1981
FRA
+6.67
56.05
22
LANZA Lydie
1981
FRA
+7.23
60.00
23
MARSEILLE Vanessa
1980
FRA
+7.56
62.32
24
LERAT Marie
1980
FRA
+7.76
63.73
25
PATUREL Floriane
1980
FRA
+7.90
64.72
26
GOMEZ CIA Katisa
1980
ESP
+7.94
65.00
27
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+8.08
65.99
28
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
+8.34
67.82
29
HUSTACHE Floriane
1980
FRA
+8.35
67.89
30
LEGUILLOU Souazic
1982
FRA
+8.38
68.10
31
GEORGES Chloe
1980
FRA
+9.09
73.10
32
COSTERG Virginie
1981
FRA
+9.14
73.46
33
LAISSUS Sophie
1980
FRA
+9.44
75.57
34
BONLIEU Mathilde
1978
FRA
+9.54
76.28
35
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+9.56
76.42
36
BRUN Melanie
1981
FRA
+9.91
78.88
37
BONNEL Corinne
1980
FRA
+9.94
79.09
38
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
+10.06
79.94
39
LOOTEN Karine
1979
FRA
+10.52
83.18
40
NICOLAS Emilie
1980
FRA
+10.57
83.53
41
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+10.82
85.30
42
MOCELLIN Sabrina
1982
FRA
+11.88
92.76
43
GARCIA Marlen
1980
ESP
+11.99
93.54
44
PIERONNE Marie
1981
FRA
+12.16
94.74
45
OTTOBON Magalie
1982
FRA
+12.36
96.15
46
AKHMETELI Sofia
1981
GEO
+12.51
97.20
47
TRINCAZ Pauline
1982
FRA
+12.85
99.60
48
REBRON Sabrina
1981
FRA
+12.96
100.38
49
COSTERG Florence
1982
FRA
+13.86
106.72
50
BAUER Laure
1982
FRA
+14.36
110.24
51
ROGUET Sophie
1982
FRA
+14.38
110.38
52
MEZIN Magali
1982
FRA
+14.65
112.28
53
TRIPARD Eline
1982
FRA
+14.69
112.57
54
PAGE Maud
1982
FRA
+15.79
120.32
55
ALMEYDA Monica
1982
AND
+15.86
120.81
56
REGE-METRAL Vanessa
1982
FRA
+17.41
131.73
57
KLAPALOVA Hana
1979
CZE
+17.76
134.20
58
HNIDKOVA Jana
1982
CZE
+17.78
134.34
59
SVITORKOVA Michaela
1982
CZE
+19.01
143.01
60
NIKOLOVSKA Jana
1979
MKD
+23.11
171.90
Did not finish 2nd run
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
SCUOTTO Valentine
1979
FRA
FERNANDEZ Madeline
1981
FRA
SANCHEZ Laura
1982
AND
BARRE Myriam
1981
FRA
GALUCHOT Julie
1981
FRA
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
LAISSUS Karen
1982
FRA
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
LENOIR Melanie
1978
FRA
MOLLIER Emilie
1982
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run