official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
1:27.60
6.92
2
PASCAL-SAIONI Christel
1973
FRA
+0.43
9.67
3
GRAU Vicky
1975
AND
+0.99
13.25
4
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
+1.40
15.87
5
CLEMENT-GUY Stephanie
1974
FRA
+1.83
18.62
6
CHAUVET Patricia
1967
FRA
+1.84
18.68
7
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
+2.44
22.52
8
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
+2.62
23.67
9
LAMOUR Sarah
1979
FRA
+3.55
29.61
10
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
+3.92
31.98
11
LENOIR Melanie
1978
FRA
+4.27
34.22
12
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
+4.74
37.22
13
CHENAL Katy
1976
FRA
+4.95
38.56
14
LERAT Marie
1980
FRA
+5.26
40.55
15
ISAMBERT Anouck
1981
FRA
+5.80
44.00
16
BERNARD Eloise
1978
FRA
+6.06
45.66
17
LOOTEN Karine
1979
FRA
+7.22
53.08
18
DELEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+7.46
54.61
19
LAISSUS Sophie
1980
FRA
+7.58
55.38
20
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+7.98
57.93
21
LANZA Lydie
1981
FRA
+8.03
58.25
22
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
+8.34
60.24
23
GEORGES Chloe
1980
FRA
+8.45
60.94
24
HUSTACHE Floriane
1980
FRA
+8.64
62.15
25
MOLLIER Emilie
1982
FRA
+8.90
63.81
26
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+9.83
69.76
27
REBRON Sabrina
1981
FRA
+9.94
70.46
28
PENZ Amelie
1980
FRA
+10.22
72.25
29
ALMEYDA Monica
1982
AND
+10.59
74.62
30
THOULE Delphine
1980
FRA
+11.40
79.80
31
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+11.41
79.86
32
PERRET Aurelie
1982
FRA
+12.25
85.23
33
COPELAND Cristin K
1980
USA
+12.74
88.36
34
ROGUET Sophie
1982
FRA
+12.91
89.45
35
TRINCAZ Pauline
1982
FRA
+13.37
92.39
36
TRIPARD Eline
1982
FRA
+13.44
92.84
37
MATHELIN Laure
1982
FRA
+14.57
100.06
38
SACKSTEDER Fanny
1982
FRA
+15.11
103.51
39
DANIAUX Lise
1982
FRA
+15.53
106.20
40
GALUCHOT Julie
1981
FRA
+15.85
108.24
41
LAISSUS Karen
1982
FRA
+16.51
112.46
42
CHAVEROU Sabrina
1982
FRA
+16.62
113.17
43
BORSELLO Barbara
1982
ITA
+17.73
120.26
44
MAKOWSKY Megan
1982
USA
+21.55
144.68
45
KEARNEY Megan C
1981
USA
+21.86
146.66
46
BOGDALKOVA Barbora
1981
CZE
+22.34
149.73
Did not finish 2nd run
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
PAGE Maud
1982
FRA
RUFFIER Celine
1982
FRA
PEISSEL Magalie
1980
FRA
TISSOT Marie-Charlotte
1982
FRA
PIERONNE Marie
1981
FRA
SANCHEZ Laura
1982
AND
RICHARD Helene
1976
FRA
ROSS Abigail H
1982
USA
COSTERG Florence
1982
FRA
APERTET Marie
1981
FRA
CHALP Valentina
1982
ITA
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
DUFOUR Marine
1982
FRA
IODTS Veronique
1967
FRA
METAIS Aurelie
1981
FRA
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
MELOT Sandra
1976
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARSEILLE Vanessa
1980
FRA
VILLAR Marie
1981
FRA
BONNEL Corinne
1980
FRA
VIALLET Carole
1978
FRA
BOUVAIST Marie
1980
FRA
CALELLO Carola
1977
ARG
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
STRAUMANN Nathalie
1981
FRA
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
CHURLET Stephanie
1976
FRA
SCUOTTO Valentine
1979
FRA
SAVIN Celine
1979
FRA
PAVLICKOVA Martina
1980
CZE
MEZIN Magali
1982
FRA
CUVEZ-COMBAZ Berenice
1977
FRA
DELALANDE Sandie
1981
FRA
RUCHONNET Ludivine
1976
FRA
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
GALAVIELLE Marine
1982
FRA
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
REGE-METRAL Vanessa
1982
FRA
JACQUET Dorothee
1981
FRA
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
Did not start 1st run