official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
1:28.83
38.24
2
NORMAND Malo
2005
FRA
+0.47
42.10
3
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
+0.58
43.01
4
GORRAND Leopold
2005
FRA
+0.71
44.07
5
ASTIER Thibault
2005
FRA
+0.75
44.40
6
LARGE Diego
2005
FRA
+0.87
45.39
7
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
+0.95
46.05
8
CARLE Romain
2005
FRA
+0.96
46.13
9
PAILLAS Gaspar
2006
FRA
+0.97
46.21
10
ROLLAND Enzo
2006
FRA
+1.27
48.68
11
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
+1.53
50.81
12
MARI Noe
2005
FRA
+1.58
51.22
13
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
+1.59
51.31
14
DOREL Raphael
2006
FRA
+1.76
52.70
15
TCHIBOZO Nathan
2004
TOG
+1.86
53.53
16
DARDELET Maxime
2007
FRA
+2.09
55.42
17
ARBEC Mikael
2004
CAN
+2.31
57.22
18
NICOL Johann
2005
FRA
+2.34
57.47
19
BARNOIN Noa
2007
FRA
+2.50
58.78
20
BERNARD Alexis
2006
FRA
+2.58
59.44
21
PUIPPE Quentin
2006
SUI
+2.67
60.18
22
BEYER-STANNOW Sebastian
2006
DEN
+2.72
60.59
23
LAUPER Maxence
2007
FRA
+3.15
64.13
24
DELHALLE Jules
2006
FRA
+3.26
65.03
25
ABBE Elie
2007
FRA
+3.86
69.96
26
BERNARD LIEVENS Maiko
2007
FRA
+3.97
70.87
27
NOUAILLETAS Severin
2004
FRA
+4.17
72.51
28
CAMBIER Jules
2006
FRA
+4.74
77.19
29
GANGNARD Titouan
2006
FRA
+5.43
82.86
30
BONIFACE Livio
2006
FRA
+5.69
85.00
31
OLIVE Denis
2007
FRA
+5.73
85.33
32
GUTENSOHN Lino Roberto
2006
AUT
+5.76
85.58
33
OLIVIERI JAY Victor
2003
FRA
+5.83
86.15
34
QUEY Loris
2007
FRA
+6.31
90.10
35
AVOCAT Titouan
2007
FRA
+6.66
92.97
36
CHARDONNEREAU Guillem
2007
FRA
+6.67
93.05
37
RAGOT Clovis
2007
FRA
+7.04
96.09
38
VUILLAUME Edgar
2005
FRA
+7.11
96.67
39
VUARAND Etienne
2007
FRA
+7.24
97.74
40
ANSELMET Kylian
2007
FRA
+7.27
97.98
41
JULIEN Loris
2002
FRA
+7.92
103.33
42
HERNANDEZ Mathieu
2006
FRA
+8.10
104.81
43
GOUTTEBARGE DESMAS Stanislas
2007
FRA
+8.23
105.87
44
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
+8.66
109.41
45
MARIN Guillaume
2006
FRA
+9.38
115.32
46
CLEMENT Yan
2007
FRA
+9.85
119.19
47
JACQUEMOUD Ivan
2006
FRA
+10.24
122.39
48
GALLET Loris
2007
FRA
+10.37
123.46
49
MANNES Robin
2007
BEL
+11.06
129.13
50
NEUMULLER Mathieu
2003
MAD
+11.18
130.12
51
LANFREY Svenn
2006
FRA
+11.73
134.64
52
ALBERT Camille
2007
FRA
+12.05
137.27
53
MEYER Sacha
2007
FRA
+13.22
146.88
54
CARBONE Arthur
2006
FRA
+13.42
148.52
55
CASTERAN Robin
2007
FRA
+13.93
152.72
56
ARNAUD Gabin
2007
FRA
+14.08
153.95
57
RIVA Benjamin
2007
FRA
+14.80
159.87
58
ESCALLIER Nans
2007
FRA
+15.89
168.82
Did not finish 2nd run
PONZA Arthur
2007
FRA
VAN DE LOOIJ Arthur
2007
FRA
MALLEK Marwen
2006
FRA
TRIOULLIER Evan
2006
FRA
SUCHAC Nataniel
2004
SVK
BASHA Faiz
2002
SGP
RONCO Matteo
2006
FRA
STOYANOV Simon Eric
2007
BUL
CHARRIERE Quentin
2007
FRA
DELERCE Lucas
2007
FRA
TAYLOR Archie
2007
FRA
NICOLETTA Lucas
2007
FRA
CORRIVEAU Mathis
2004
CAN
SIEGWALD Martin
2007
FRA
SARTORI Ugo
2006
FRA
ELSIG Alexander
2005
SUI
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
CHAIX Thomas
2005
FRA
TAPPY Antoine
2005
FRA
BOILEAU Robin
2003
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WOWKONOWICZ Chencho
1998
FRA
MONTAIGNE Theo
2006
MAD
GREFFIOZ Thomas
2006
FRA
BADEY Tom
2006
FRA
FENIES Geraud
2007
FRA
EVANS Gabriel
2003
GBR
BACMANN Mathis
2007
FRA
CAZALIERES Victor
2007
FRA
VIONNET Timeo
2007
FRA
LANTENOIS Lucas
2007
FRA
MEYRIEUX DREVET Nans
2006
FRA
BOTEFF WALLACE Ivan
2007
FRA
LE MEUR Robin
2007
FRA
FAIVRE Manoah
2006
FRA
FERRANDIS Tim
2006
FRA
ROSSELLO Andrea
2007
FRA
MEYER Noah
2007
FRA
PENALVER NAVARRO Diego
2006
FRA
TERBECHE Younes
2005
MON
PETITTI Raphael
2007
FRA
JEULIN MERVILLE Leo
2005
FRA
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
RICARD Tonin
2005
FRA
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
HAGHIGHAT Victor
2007
FRA
DELAVENAY Jules
2005
FRA
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
GUILLEMAUD Maxime
2004
FRA
Did not start 1st run