official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
1:46.33
33.04
2
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+1.06
43.11
3
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+2.37
55.55
4
HADLEY Sam
2003
NZL
+2.41
55.93
5
TORRES CASAS Aniol
2004
ESP
+2.52
56.98
6
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
+2.58
57.55
7
HART Karsten
2004
USA
+2.70
58.69
8
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
+2.73
58.97
9
GUIDOTTI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+3.34
64.77
10
KACZMAREK Igor
2005
POL
+3.54
66.67
11
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
+3.82
69.33
12
MICHEL-MAZAN Jules
2005
FRA
+3.85
69.61
13
FONTANA Federico
2006
ITA
+3.86
69.71
14
MALOSSINI Amedeo
2005
ITA
+3.95
70.56
15
ARMARI Andrea Francesco
2006
ITA
+4.24
73.31
16
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
+4.28
73.69
17
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+4.60
76.73
18
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
+4.61
76.83
19
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
+4.63
77.02
20
LANDINI Alberto
2006
ITA
+4.67
77.40
21
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
+4.80
78.63
22
FOCHER Mirko
2006
ITA
+5.10
81.48
22
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
+5.10
81.48
24
WEISS Luca
2006
ITA
+5.36
83.95
25
SEMERDZHIEV Marko
2005
BUL
+6.48
94.59
26
SCAGNOL Tommaso
2005
ITA
+6.53
95.07
27
LALLINI Edoardo
2007
ITA
+6.67
96.40
28
RAINER Fabian
2005
ITA
+6.84
98.01
29
ESTRUGA SANS Pirmin
2005
AND
+6.93
98.87
30
BRIGGER Gian
2007
SUI
+7.12
100.67
31
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
+7.40
103.33
32
COCHETTI Daniele
2004
ITA
+7.49
104.19
33
SBOCCHI Samuele
2006
ITA
+7.59
105.14
34
TRENTINI Riccardo
2007
ITA
+7.62
105.42
35
ATTANASIO Luigi
2007
ITA
+8.00
109.03
36
SPECCHIA Filippo Andrea
2005
ITA
+8.32
112.07
37
MARTINI Filippo
2006
ITA
+8.40
112.83
38
SLAIFER ZILLER Jan
2006
ITA
+9.19
120.33
39
FEUERSTEIN Nino Mic
2007
SUI
+9.29
121.28
40
ABELE Gustavs Harijs
2003
LAT
+9.44
122.71
41
SEGHI Matteo
2006
ITA
+9.54
123.66
42
PETTINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+9.56
123.85
43
BALDO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+9.75
125.65
44
TOSCHI Gabriele
2005
ITA
+9.85
126.60
45
NAPOLITANO Alessandro
2007
ITA
+9.98
127.84
46
POBERAI Luca
2006
LTU
+10.01
128.12
47
KHOKHLOV Rostislav
2007
KAZ
+10.26
130.50
48
VASSENA Riccardo Pietro
2007
ITA
+10.47
132.49
49
ARRIGONI Tim
2007
SUI
+10.49
132.68
50
RAID Ako Armin
2005
EST
+10.68
134.49
51
STEFANI Tommaso
2007
ITA
+10.89
136.48
52
ZANONER Luca
2006
ITA
+11.00
137.53
53
OSS PAPOT Thomas
2006
ITA
+11.30
140.38
54
BACCI Andrea
2006
ITA
+11.35
140.85
54
FERJANCEK Martin
2005
SVK
+11.35
140.85
56
BAGATELLA Teo Quy
2007
ITA
+11.60
143.23
57
MONI Alessandro
2007
ITA
+11.67
143.89
58
SANTACROCE Alessandro
2006
ITA
+11.85
145.60
59
PINTO Giovanni Tommaso
2007
ITA
+12.23
149.21
60
ANDREOLI ANDREONI Pietro
2006
ITA
+12.43
151.11
61
DE ROCCIS Raffaele
2007
ITA
+12.85
155.10
62
GUIOTTO Riccardo
2007
ITA
+13.36
159.94
63
VALLE Stefano
2007
ITA
+13.74
163.55
64
ASANOV Samandar
2007
UZB
+13.99
165.93
65
LARDIZZONE Alessio
2005
ITA
+14.72
172.86
66
MANENTI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+14.75
173.15
67
LORANZI Alessio
2007
ITA
+15.81
183.21
68
ANTOLINI Giulio
2005
ITA
+15.96
184.64
69
MARANGONI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+16.16
186.54
70
AROSIO Pietro
2007
ITA
+17.26
196.99
71
FONTANARI Alessandro
2007
ITA
+17.27
197.08
72
ZVEJNIEKS Jurgis
2005
LAT
+17.66
200.79
73
GIANNINI Matteo
2007
SMR
+18.47
208.48
74
STEFANI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
+18.96
213.14
75
TASCA Jacopo Maria
2005
ITA
+19.03
213.80
76
TOMMASI Giovanni
2005
ITA
+19.65
219.69
77
MUKHTAROV Nadim
2005
KGZ
+20.84
230.99
78
ZIGGIOTTO Jacopo
2007
ITA
+22.06
242.58
79
CARATTONI Elia
2007
SMR
+30.51
322.85
80
BARBAGELATA Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+32.53
342.03
Did not finish 2nd run
DE BORTOLI Mattia
2007
ITA
FARINA Samuele
2007
ITA
LARCHER Luca
2007
ITA
VEZZA Riccardo Serafino
2006
ITA
DEGAN Marco
2006
ITA
VIERO Tommaso
2004
ITA
SOLDATENKO Artem
2003
UKR
FANELLA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
MARTINI Ivan
2006
ITA
XAUSA Nicola
2005
ITA
EXLEY Tal
2006
CAN
RAFFA Edoardo
2004
ITA
MASE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
STEFANI Giovanni
2006
ITA
FERRARI Marco Andrea
2005
ITA
GLAVCHEV Ivan
2004
BUL
DE TOMMASO Junio Valerio
2005
ITA
HIGUERAS Santiago
2007
CHI
BATTISTONI Tommaso
2004
ITA
CASTRO Geronimo
2006
CHI
BARNAS Andrej
2006
SVK
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LORANZI Luca
2007
ITA
SCHIR Francesco
2007
ITA
PARASCANDOLO Lorenzo
2007
ITA
GIRARDI Gabriele
2007
ITA
PICCINETTI Raffaele
2007
ITA
LONGO Lorenzo
2007
ITA
BURLON Simone
2007
ITA
RIVA Francesco
2007
ITA
KASHIOURIS ARBUTHNOT Andreas Bruce Markos
2006
CYP
RAIMKULOV Rauan
2007
UZB
BALDO Federico
2003
ITA
TARICANI Valerio Massimo
2007
ITA
VERGOMBELLO Giulio
2005
ITA
CALUORI Lauro
2007
SUI
SEGATO Marco
2003
ITA
DRAGHICI Petru Luca
2006
ROU
BAGOZZI Kevin
2006
ITA
GEMO Riccardo
2005
ITA
ANGELI Nicolo
2006
ITA
IARUSSI Alessandro
2006
ITA
HIGUERAS Jose Tomas
2004
CHI
ARMANI Lorenzo Bruno
2005
ITA
UBERTAZZI Gianluca
2004
ITA
NICOLINI Giacomo
2006
ITA
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
DEMARCO Nick
2005
USA
FARINA Leonardo
2006
ITA
LAUGHLAND Maximilian
2004
GBR
PASQUARELLA Riccardo
2005
ITA
BONAPACE Luca
2004
ITA
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
ELLIS Lucas
2004
GBR
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
Did not start 1st run