official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
1:39.89
20.09
2
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+0.13
21.40
3
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+0.17
21.81
4
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+0.25
22.62
5
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+0.75
27.67
6
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+0.80
28.18
7
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+0.84
28.58
7
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
USA
+0.84
28.58
9
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+0.85
28.68
10
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+0.93
29.49
11
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+1.11
31.31
12
STURM Asaja
2006
AUT
+1.18
32.02
13
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
+1.19
32.12
13
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+1.19
32.12
13
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+1.19
32.12
13
MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni
2004
ITA
+1.19
32.12
17
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+1.20
32.22
18
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+1.43
34.55
19
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
+1.44
34.65
20
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+1.62
36.47
21
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+1.93
39.60
22
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
+2.09
41.22
23
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+2.29
43.24
24
VIANO Richardson
2002
HAI
+2.78
48.20
25
BARCELO CASTELLET Roger
2006
ESP
+3.56
56.09
26
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
+4.97
70.34
27
LUZZARDI Joaquin
2005
ARG
+7.10
91.88
28
PETEREIT Facundo
2006
ARG
+7.30
93.90
29
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+7.39
94.81
30
GREBENAR Milan
2006
ARG
+8.39
104.92
31
JOGEVA Mats Hakon
2006
EST
+9.22
113.31
32
RIITSALU Renet
2006
EST
+9.39
115.03
33
MCINTOSH Michael
2007
GBR
+9.43
115.44
34
ABELE Gustavs Harijs
2003
LAT
+9.82
119.38
35
MATHESON Angus
2007
GBR
+10.04
121.61
36
GRIEVE Joe
2003
GBR
+10.13
122.52
37
FOSSLAND Warner
2001
USA
+10.37
124.94
38
MENZIES Ian
2007
GBR
+10.60
127.27
39
ZVEJNIEKS Jurgis
2005
LAT
+11.28
134.14
40
ALLENS Rihards
2005
LAT
+12.32
144.66
41
PRANCANS Pauls Peteris
2007
LAT
+13.22
153.76
42
HOUNSHAM Geno
2007
GBR
+19.62
218.47
43
KUZMINSKIS Valdemars
2006
LAT
+20.28
225.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NELLA Gabriel
2007
CAN
KUPCS Roberts
2005
LAT
BIAS-DERRY Quinn
2007
GBR
TSYBELENKO Roman
2004
UKR
QUINTERO Nicolas
2006
ARG
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA