official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
1:36.76
54.75
2
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+0.26
56.31
3
BOUVIER Julien
1982
FRA
+0.35
56.85
4
NICOLETTA Julien
1980
FRA
+0.69
58.89
5
TELMON Dimitri
1982
FRA
+0.82
59.67
6
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
+1.18
61.82
7
THEODULOZ Nicolas
1983
SUI
+1.41
63.20
8
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
+1.60
64.34
9
BROWN Robert
1977
GBR
+1.62
64.46
10
JACOB Olivier
1983
FRA
+1.68
64.82
11
GARCIN Romain
1983
FRA
+1.72
65.06
12
HEYES Jonathan
1980
GBR
+1.96
66.50
13
BELLIN Mickael
1982
FRA
+2.13
67.52
14
FERAUD Mathieu
1977
FRA
+2.31
68.60
15
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+2.43
69.32
16
MONOD Julien
1982
FRA
+2.50
69.74
17
KREUZER Ralph
1983
SUI
+2.54
69.98
18
BRISSON Clement
1983
FRA
+2.56
70.10
19
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
+3.58
76.21
20
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
+3.74
77.17
21
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
+3.98
78.61
22
PESSEY Jean-Françis
1984
FRA
+4.17
79.75
23
BORREL Philippe
1983
FRA
+4.36
80.88
24
FRANZEN Demian
1984
SUI
+4.86
83.88
25
VETTER Guillaume
1984
FRA
+4.96
84.48
26
BARNIER Christophe
1982
FRA
+5.39
87.06
27
GIRIER Romain
1984
FRA
+5.65
88.62
28
TAPIE Nicolas
1982
FRA
+5.83
89.70
29
SIMOND Quentin
1984
FRA
+7.00
96.71
30
BROUSSOULOUX Benjamin
1982
FRA
+7.17
97.73
31
FABRE Julien
1983
FRA
+7.58
100.19
32
ROMANET Antoine
1983
FRA
+7.73
101.09
32
SILVE Thomas
1984
FRA
+7.73
101.09
34
BOLOGNA Aurelien
1983
FRA
+8.23
104.08
35
DUPONT Lionel
1984
FRA
+8.43
105.28
36
RAUBER Simon
1984
SUI
+8.57
106.12
37
BOLL Bertrand
1983
SUI
+8.90
108.10
38
BLANC Romain
1984
FRA
+9.35
110.80
39
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
+9.41
111.16
40
BOULOUD Benjamin
1983
FRA
+9.44
111.34
41
WILSON Patrick
1984
SUI
+9.50
111.70
42
FAVRE Julien
1983
FRA
+9.71
112.95
43
PETIT Benjamin
1983
FRA
+10.15
115.59
44
ROUX Florian
1979
FRA
+10.64
118.53
45
GALLAND Antoine
1984
FRA
+11.06
121.05
46
LUISIER Yannick
1984
SUI
+11.46
123.44
47
FAVRE Rudy
1984
FRA
+11.84
125.72
48
DIET Thomas
1984
FRA
+11.98
126.56
49
BRUCHEZ Edouard
1983
FRA
+12.30
128.48
50
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+12.60
130.28
50
MESSERLI Sebastian
1983
FRA
+12.60
130.28
52
BRUEL Julien
1984
FRA
+14.07
139.09
53
CLEMENT-GUY Tom
1984
FRA
+14.10
139.27
54
NELLEN Dominik
1984
SUI
+15.09
145.20
55
CREPET Maxime
1979
FRA
+15.73
149.04
56
PALEY Stephane
1982
FRA
+16.26
152.22
57
VIAL Christian
1984
SUI
+16.65
154.55
58
BARRAT Christophe
1983
FRA
+17.27
158.27
59
NESTIER Xavier
1983
FRA
+17.53
159.83
60
LOMBARD Sylvain
1984
FRA
+19.05
168.94
61
THEIL Sebastien
1984
FRA
+19.16
169.60
62
THIRY Jude
1982
FRA
+26.16
211.56
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANISIMOV Danil
1978
KAZ
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
BENALLEGUE Remy
1983
FRA
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
BERNARD Florian
1982
FRA
CALLIET Olivier
1978
FRA
DAGAND Julien
1984
FRA
DECOSNE Baptiste
1984
FRA
DERUAZ Thomas
1983
FRA
DOTTER Yann
1982
FRA
FILLIOL Marc
1981
FRA
FRANCOU Martin
1984
FRA
GONTIE Benjamin
1984
FRA
GROGNET Julien
1983
FRA
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
HAURET Sylvain
1983
FRA
JORCIN Eddy
1983
FRA
LEFEBVRE Jerome
1983
FRA
METAIS Sebastien
1983
FRA
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
NEURAZ Jerome
1983
FRA
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
PASCAL Jonathan
1984
FRA
PEDRENO Romain
1984
FRA
PROST Jean-Michel
1983
FRA
REBAUD Julien
1982
FRA
RIORDA Fabien
1984
FRA
ROSAZ Clément
1984
FRA
SIBZEEV Vladimir
1983
KAZ
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BREAKSTONE Jason M
1982
USA
COSTELLO Cory B
1981
USA
GUYER Adrian
1982
USA
HUGHES Tyler B
1982
USA
HYDE Ethan
1982
USA
KORPI Ethan
1982
USA
LEVINE Zachary
1982
USA
MACKO Matthew
1982
USA
MANIKIAN Miles
1983
USA
MURPHY Shane
1982
USA
NICE Toby
1983
USA
ORDAL Peter
1982
USA
ROLLAND Francois
1983
CAN
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
SANDS Tomas (tito)
1983
USA
SPINA Jesse A
1982
USA
SULLIVAN Mattias
1983
USA
TAYLOR Steele
1983
USA
WAGNER Jean Francois
1961
FRA
WILSON Tim
1981
USA
ZIOERJEN Fabrice
1983
SUI