official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GIESBRECHT Kendra
2005
CAN
1:40.44
34.01
2
GAUL Sammie
2001
AUS
+0.70
39.10
3
ROBINSON Marie-Penelope
2003
CAN
+1.25
43.10
4
CLARK Elli
2005
CAN
+2.21
50.07
5
BROWNLIE Alexa
2005
CAN
+2.29
50.65
6
PELKEY Rebecca
2007
CAN
+3.21
57.34
7
HUSKEN Erin
2005
CAN
+3.35
58.36
8
GRAY Zoe
2004
CAN
+3.57
59.96
9
WALL Gabby
2005
CAN
+3.74
61.19
10
PLAVSIC Mila
2004
CAN
+4.59
67.37
11
JENSEN Hannah
2007
CAN
+5.40
73.26
12
WUNSCH Mikayla
2004
CAN
+5.53
74.20
13
WILDE Kiersten
2006
CAN
+5.91
76.96
14
SMITH Katie
2005
CAN
+6.30
79.80
15
BUCHAR Nikola
2007
CAN
+6.38
80.38
16
COUBROUGH Jasmine
2006
CAN
+7.01
84.96
17
JONES Briar
2007
CAN
+7.08
85.47
18
ATTALLA Amy
2006
CAN
+7.10
85.61
19
TORN Thea
2007
CAN
+7.20
86.34
19
MCCONNELL Kyleigh
2006
CAN
+7.20
86.34
21
FLEMING Anna
2005
CAN
+7.82
90.85
22
CONLIFFE Alexandra
2006
CAN
+8.01
92.23
23
HEISZ Jamie
2005
CAN
+8.12
93.03
24
PFUETZNER Sophia
2007
CAN
+8.65
96.88
25
HANNEMA Carmen
2006
CAN
+10.35
109.23
26
SCHARLACH Meredith
2006
CAN
+10.65
111.41
27
MILNE Amy
2007
CAN
+11.10
114.69
28
WILLOUGHBY Liv
2006
CAN
+11.19
115.34
29
WYSE Eva
2007
CAN
+11.31
116.21
30
WALL Kenzie
2007
CAN
+11.37
116.65
31
TIMM Jessica
2005
CAN
+11.56
118.03
32
JONES Kaitee
2006
CAN
+11.89
120.43
33
AGAZZI Giulia
2006
ITA
+13.12
129.37
34
STARREVELD Nora
2006
CAN
+15.35
145.57
35
HENNESSEY Reese
2007
CAN
+15.64
147.68
36
HORAK Michele
2006
CAN
+16.82
156.26
37
HAWKINS Keira
2007
CAN
+18.42
167.89
38
WHELAN Rebecca
2007
CAN
+19.78
177.77
39
FELESKY Sophia
2007
CAN
+20.44
182.57
40
WARDLE Madeleine
2006
CAN
+20.90
185.91
41
COLLINGWOOD Chloe
2006
CAN
+21.23
188.31
42
SCHENK Heidi
2006
CAN
+22.89
200.37
43
LI Annabel
2006
CAN
+25.20
217.16
44
RICHARDS Serena
2007
CAN
+28.01
237.59
45
GREEN Julia
2007
CAN
+37.44
306.12
Did not finish 2nd run
DAWSON-DAMER Emma
2007
AUS
BESSIE Brooke
2007
CAN
PARKHILL Marlo
2006
CAN
REAIN Riley
2005
CAN
BRADFORD Monique
2007
CAN
MILNE Emily
2005
CAN
WHELAN Sarah-Elizabeth
2005
CAN
IRISH Brooke
2006
CAN
STEELE Camryn
2006
CAN
KAY Charlotte
2007
CAN
LITTLE Shayna
2005
CAN
BALKWILL Abigail
2004
CAN
GILMOUR Nicola
2004
CAN
ESCABROS GONZALEZ Lia
2006
AND
CLARK Rylie
2007
CAN
GINGERICH Robyn
2006
CAN
SUTHERLAND Laine
2004
CAN
HUNTER Brooklyn
2006
CAN
GETAZ Lea
2007
SUI
TIVILUK Rachel
2007
CAN
PARCHEWSKY Deavyn
2005
CAN
KOPER Lauren
2002
CAN
LANG Polly
2004
CAN
HILL Alyssa
2001
CAN
NEWALL Madeleine
2006
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
ESTOESTA Sophia
2007
CAN
PETERS Hannah
2007
CAN
WILEY Rachel
2004
CAN
SILVERTHORN Alex
2006
CAN
CROWE Ashlin
2007
CAN
NELSON Addison
2007
CAN
GRIFFIN Carys
2006
CAN
FRASER Logan
2007
CAN
LEGER Chanel
2003
CAN
GARNSEY Abby
2007
CAN
SLOKAR Lara
2007
CAN
MALLINS Sabrina
2007
CAN
FLORES Cristina
2000
COL
KRUSHELNISKI Camryn
2005
CAN
ACTON Bridget
2006
CAN
JANKOVIC Siena
2005
CAN
HOLMES Ries
2005
CAN
STEINBERG Ashley
2007
CAN
HAGGAN Claire
2007
CAN
LUCE Emma
2006
CAN
CARPENTIER Emma
2006
CAN
ROSSBAUM Genevieve
2007
CAN
DURNFORD Paige
2007
CAN
BOYER Samara
2007
USA
DECK STANG Viveka
2006
CAN
ADAIR Aliya
2007
CAN
GILBERT Lola
2006
CAN
SHERRIFF Madison
2007
CAN
JAMES Emma
2007
CAN
IMREGI Liv
2006
GBR
CARR Tylee
2007
CAN
SMITH Jacqueline
2005
CAN
BROCK Shelby
2007
CAN
VOGEL Eva
2005
CAN
SEWELL Lily
2004
CAN
PARADIS Sara
2004
CAN
Disqualified 1st run